Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Verde Apartment 3 BR Furnished Nice
13
IDR 32 Million monthly

Verde Apartment 3 BR Furnished Nice

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde

Apartment in Setiabudi. Discover this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfortabl...

3 + 13 + 1LB 175 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 1 day ago by

Ancha

Jakindo Property
For Rent: Louise Kienne Simpanglima Semarang Apartment, Connected 2 Bedrooms, Fully Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
Best Deal!
IDR 300 Thousand daily

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Star Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Central Semarang, Semarang. This apartment offers complet...

22LB 100 m²
12 Fasilitas

S

Updated 6 days ago by

Sisca

Blessing B.I.G Property
Southgate 1 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Nice Connected To Mall
10
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Apartment in Tanjung Barat. Discover this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a s...

11LB 44 m²
12 Fasilitas

Roady Fitra Asra

Updated 8 days ago by

Roady Fitra Asra

Rumamu
Season City Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Move In
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Season City Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Move In

Jembatan Besi, Jakarta Barat

Season City Apartment

Apartment in Jembatan Besi. Get this comfortable 28-story apartment, available for rent, offering complete facilities—perfect for those seeking ...

21LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Epent

Updated 19 days ago by

Epent

OXA PROPERTY NETWORK
For rent: Taman Anggrek Condo, 2 Bedrooms, 88 SqM, Neatly Furnished, Ready to Move In
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 105 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Tanjung Duren. Own this modern 43-story apartment, offered for rent with complete facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

2 + 11 + 1LB 88 m²
11 Fasilitas

MN

Updated 19 days ago by

marini natalia

Independent

Apartment for Rent Ready to Move In, Strategic Location in Bekasi City
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 3,7 Million monthly
IDR 40 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bekasi Selatan, Bekasi

Grand Kamala Lagoon

Apartment in South Bekasi. Get this modern 39-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

1LB 24 m²
10 Fasilitas

araia property

Updated 20 days ago by

araia property

Independent

Apt Msquare 2 Br Furnished Cheapest Ready to Live In
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 40 Million yearly

Apt Msquare 2 Br Furnished Cheapest Ready to Live In

Cibaduyut, Bandung

M Square ( Mekarwangi Square )

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Cibaduyut, Bandung. This apartment offers complete fa...

21LB 38 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hasan

Updated 15 days ago by

Hasan

Xavier Marks Estate Signet
Fully Furnished Apartment, Next to UPH Campus
12
Segera Tersedia
IDR 43 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Fully Furnished Apartment, Next to UPH Campus

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Apartemen U residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This apartment offers comple...

LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 27 days ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

Kalibata Tower Ebony 12th Floor
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 36 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

Kalibata Tower Ebony 12th Floor

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Kalibata City

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Pancoran, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

21LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Ari Pambudi

Updated 27 days ago by

Ari Pambudi

Independent

For Rent 1 Bedroom Apartment in Rasuna Said, South Jakarta
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 80 Million yearly

For Rent 1 Bedroom Apartment in Rasuna Said, South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Apartment Rasuna Said

22-story apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - C...

11LB 40 m²
10 Fasilitas

Mariana  MR Puri

Updated 1 month ago by

Mariana MR Puri

MR REALTY - PURI
Richmond 15 B Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished Ready to Occupancy
10
Segera Tersedia
IDR 80 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 1,3 Million daily
IDR 9 Million monthly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci Apartment

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci. Get this serene 15-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a co...

32LB 96 m²
5 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 2 months ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

Ready to Occupy, Apartment, Strata, Next to UPH Campus
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 80 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Ready to Occupy, Apartment, Strata, Next to UPH Campus

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci Apartment

A 19-story apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 96 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 2 months ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

For Rent Fast Springlake Bekasi Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,5 Million monthly
IDR 35 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bekasi, Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi - Springlake

For quick rent: Springlake Bekasi apartment, 2 bedrooms, fully furnished, 11th floor. Details as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificat...

21LB 40 m²
7 Fasilitas

Selvi Satrio

Updated 2 months ago by

Selvi Satrio

Independent

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Uc Universitas Ciputra Access Citraland West Sby Next to Hokky Supermarket Fully Furnished Ready to Live Full Facilities Near Ptc Pakuwon Mall, G Walk Negotiable Price
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 42 Million yearly

Citraland, Surabaya

Apartemen UC

Apartment in Citraland. Own this comfortable 12-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

21LB 62 m²
12 Fasilitas

Edo  Inmax_property

Updated 2 months ago by

Edo Inmax_property

Inmax Infinite
Monthly Rental: Gateway Pasteur 2-Bedroom Apartment
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 5,4 Million monthly

Monthly Rental: Gateway Pasteur 2-Bedroom Apartment

Gunung Batu, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Apartments in Gunung Batu. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent immediately, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those s...

21LB 47 m²
7 Fasilitas

Setiawan ZF Property

Updated 2 months ago by

Setiawan ZF Property

Independent

Izzara Apartment 1 Bedroom Furnished Good
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 150 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 13 Million monthly

Izzara Apartment 1 Bedroom Furnished Good

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartement

Apartment in TB Simatupang. Secure this modern 29-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped living environment, perfect for those seekin...

11LB 71 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 3 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Hegarmanah Residence Ruby LT 8 New Furnished Luxury W8 For Rent
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 300 Million yearly

Hegarmanah, Bandung

Hegarmanah Residence

No ART room Private elevator

33 + 1LB 126 m²
11 Fasilitas

William Kartasasmita

Updated 3 months ago by

William Kartasasmita

Discovery Bandung
For Monthly Rent: Ayodya Studio Apartment, Fully Furnished, in the Center of Tangerang City.
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 2,5 Million monthly
IDR 25 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tangerang Kota, Tangerang

Ayodhya By Alam Sutera

17-story apartment in Tangerang City, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: Strata ...

1LB 24 m²
8 Fasilitas

O

Updated 3 months ago by

Olin

Independent

Gading Mediterania Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Gading Mediterania Furnished Apartment Ready to Occupy

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Apartemen Mediterania

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. This apartment offers com...

21LB 42 m²
2 Fasilitas

Angelina Kusumadewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Angelina Kusumadewi

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
La Vie All Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished Good
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 42 Million monthly
IDR 500 Million yearly
Best Deal!

La Vie All Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished Good

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites

Apartment in Setiabudi. Check out this serene 5-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

2 + 12 + 1LB 136 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 4 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Menampilkan 601-620 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok