Luas Tanah
Luxury Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2 Bedroom
15
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Luxury Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2 Bedroom

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Ce...

21LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

Laura

Updated 18 days ago by

Laura

Reborn Property Jakarta
Pondok Indah Residence Awaits You: Exclusive Apartments for a Modern Lifestyle
12
IDR 31 Million monthly
IDR 370 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residence

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This apartment offers comple...

22LB 110 m²
10 Fasilitas

Doddy

Updated 18 days ago by

Doddy

Reborn Property Jakarta
Luxury Apartment Casa Grande 3 Bedroom Connected to Mall
9
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

Luxury Apartment Casa Grande 3 Bedroom Connected to Mall

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Phase 2

Apartment in Kuningan. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strat...

3 + 12 + 1LB 129 m²
12 Fasilitas

Laura

Updated 18 days ago by

Laura

Reborn Property Jakarta
Luxury Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2 Bedroom Corner
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 37 Million monthly
IDR 443 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Luxury Apartment Pondok Indah Residence 2 Bedroom Corner

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Secure this serene single-floor apartment for rent, offering a comprehensive facility environment, ideal for those seek...

11LB 135 m²
12 Fasilitas

Laura

Updated 18 days ago by

Laura

Reborn Property Jakarta
Modern Luxury Residence 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Modern Luxury Residence 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Senopati, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a prime ...

1 + 11 + 1LB 133 m²
8 Fasilitas

Laura

Updated 18 days ago by

Laura

Reborn Property Jakarta
Luxury Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 21,5 Million monthly
IDR 257 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Luxury Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

Apartment in Senopati. Check out this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a secure res...

11LB 102 m²

Laura

Updated 18 days ago by

Laura

Reborn Property Jakarta
Cheap Rent! Studio Apartment Tamansari Sudirman, Comfortable Unit, Fully Furnished - Strategic Location (WTC, Senayan, Semanggi, Bendungan Hilir, & SCBD) Unit Ready & Move-In Ready!
11
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Complete with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - Swimmin...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 22 days ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia