Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Cheap Apartment Rental West Jakarta Orchid Garden Apartment Condominium Central Park Neo Soho Full Furnish 2Br 170Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Aesthetic Good
10
IDR 170 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

A 56-story apartment in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bat...

22LB 99 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 4 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
Tanglin Mansion Apartment Pakuwon Mall Surabaya
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 47 Million yearly

Tanglin Mansion Apartment Pakuwon Mall Surabaya

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Tanglin Supermall Mansion

For Rent: Tanglin Mansion Apartment at Pakuwon Mall Area: 32 sqm With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certif...

21LB 38 m²
3 Fasilitas

Zuana aprilia

Updated 11 days ago by

Zuana aprilia

Winston Citraland
For Rent Apartment Mg Suite 15th Floor 3 BR Type Furnished
15
IDR 230 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Mg Suite 15th Floor 3 BR Type Furnished

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Apartemen MG Suite

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Central Semarang, Semarang. This apartment offers a str...

33LB 85 m²
1 Fasilitas

Yusliana Dewi

Updated 4 months ago by

Yusliana Dewi

ERA Merlion
Central Park Residence 2 Bedroom 85M2 Fully Furnished IDR 135 Million
9
IDR 135 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Central Park

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment return in Central Park, West Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

21LB 85 m²
9 Fasilitas

Hendrick

Updated 4 months ago by

Hendrick

Re/Max Vantage
Rent an Apartment at Fatmawati City Center - 1BR Furnished and Affordable Price!
11
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 8 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Apartment in Cilandak, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - ...

11LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Izzara Apartment for Rent - 2BR Furnished, Cozy and Ready to Move In
18
IDR 21 Million monthly
IDR 252 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

7-story apartment in Cilandak, South Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certific...

22LB 121 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Essence Darmawangsa Apartment - 2Br Furnished, Comfortable, Affordable Price
12
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Essence Darmawangsa

Apartment in Kebayoran Baru. Get this serene 3-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

22LB 71 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 4 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Apartemen Terawat Bersih Full Furnis, 2 Kamar Tidur 1 Kamar Mandi Dekat Aeon & Exit Tol Sentul City Bogor
10
IDR 5,5 Million monthly

Sentul City, Bogor

Sentul Tower

Beberapa alasan Why to choose property in sentul city areas : - Investasi menjanjikan pertahun. - Sertifikat terjamin. - Exit tol Sentul City langs...

21LB 50 m²
5 Fasilitas

Endah Puspa Mitra

Updated 3 months ago by

Endah Puspa Mitra

Mitra Property Sentul
Beautiful Unit 3Br at Kemang Village Tower Tiffany 3 Bedrooms Tiffany Furnished Apartment
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

Apartment in Kemang. Discover this comfortable 7-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

3 + 12 + 1LB 144 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 4 months ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Landmark 1 Bedroom Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 75 Million yearly

Landmark 1 Bedroom Apartment

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Landmark Residence

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Bandung City, Bandung. This apartment offers a stra...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Reza

Updated 22 days ago by

Reza

One Realty Elite
City Home Apartment 22nd Floor Furnished 2BR 45M2 East Cool
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 77 Million yearly

City Home Apartment 22nd Floor Furnished 2BR 45M2 East Cool

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

City Home Kelapa Gading Square

22-story apartment in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta. For rent in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Selvi Setiadi

Updated 4 months ago by

Selvi Setiadi

Va's Pro
French Walk Apartment Moi Kelapa Gading 29th Floor Furnished 2+1 Bedroom
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 90 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

French Walk (MOI)

Apartment in Kelapa Gading. Discover this comfortable 29-floor apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seekin...