Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
The Thamrin Residence Apartment, PPJB, Near Airport Access, Flood-Free
8
IDR 110 Million yearly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment Area 65m² Bougenville Tower 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Electricity 4400 watt North Facing Fully Furnished 9th Fl...

21LB 65 m²
12 Fasilitas

Abigail Suci

Updated 3 days ago by

Abigail Suci

Asia One Kelapa Gading
For Rent One Bedroom Apartment at Citra Plaza Nagoya, Nagoya
5
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Nagoya, Batam

Citra Plaza Nagoya Batam

For Rent: Citra Plaza Nagoya Apartment, Nagoya Rental Price: Rp 6,000,000 / Month Specifications: - Type: 1 Bedroom - Building Area: 43 m² - Bed...

11LB 43 m²
2 Fasilitas

Yuliana Yusni

Updated 5 months ago by

Yuliana Yusni

LJH Realty Grand Batam
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in the Strategic Serpong Tangerang Area
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million yearly

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

Serpong Garden

Serpong Garden Apartment Ready to Occupy. Available for rent with a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic residence...

21LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

PM

Updated 5 months ago by

Phang miko

Berkat Property
Branz Simatupang Apartment 1 Bedroom Furnished
5
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Branz Simatupang Apartment 1 Bedroom Furnished

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Branz Simatupang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in TB Simatupang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a s...

11LB 55 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 24 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Anandamaya Sudirman Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished
6
IDR 47,5 Million monthly
IDR 570 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Anandamaya Sudirman Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment in Sudirman. Own this comfortable 18-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those se...

32LB 150 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 24 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

11LB 38 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 5 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment 57 Promenade Thamrin 2 Bedrooms Furnished
11
IDR 44 Million monthly
IDR 528 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade Thamrin 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

19-story apartment in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificat...

22LB 115 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 24 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
57 Promenade Thamrin Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
7
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

57 Promenade Thamrin Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

21LB 103 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 24 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Furnished Good 2 Bedroom Apartment
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Furnished Good 2 Bedroom Apartment

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Parahyangan Residences

15-story apartment in Ciumbuleuit, Bandung. For rent in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: S...

21LB 46 m²
10 Fasilitas

Michelle c21 westpoint

Updated 5 months ago by

Michelle c21 westpoint

Century21 Westpoint
Premium Living! 2 BR Apartment in Newport Orange County - Beautiful View, Easy Access
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Apartement Orange County

For Rent: Premium apartment located in Newport Tower, Orange County Lippo Cikarang, an elite residential area with easy access to the Jakarta-Cikam...

22LB 66 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu

Updated 5 months ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
2BR Furnished Luxury Apartment at The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon

For Rent: 2BR Unit Fully Furnished Water heater 2200W Electricity DA Tower 23rd Floor Pool View THE SPRINGLAKE SUMMARECON BEKASI Easy and Quick Ac...

12LB 43 m²
7 Fasilitas

Imam Sarjono

Updated 5 months ago by

Imam Sarjono

Grand Property Bekasi
Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/Low/City view - Size: 28sqm - Bedroom: Studio - Bathroom: 1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Facilities: 24-ho...

1LB 28 m²
11 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
Enjoy the Luxury of 3 BR Premium Fully Furnished at Newport Orange County Lippo Cikarang
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 170 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Apartement Orange County

For Rent Premium apartment located in Newport Tower, Orange County Lippo Cikarang, an elite residential area with easy access to the Jakarta-Cikamp...

32LB 86 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu

Updated 5 months ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
For Rent Apartment Bintaro Plaza Residence
12
IDR 57 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Bintaro Plaza Residence

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Bintaro Plaza Residence

BINTARO PLAZA RESIDENCE APARTMENT Altiz Tower | Strategic Bintaro Location Unit Details: Type: Studio Size: 25 m² Condition: FULLY FURNISHED Air ...

11LB 25 m²

FW

Updated 5 months ago by

Farid Wicaksono

GadingPro Alam Sutera
Menteng Park Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/High/City view - Size: 60sqm - Bedroom: 2 - Bathroom: 1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Minimum Rent 6-12 Mon...

21LB 60 m²
11 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
Vasanta Innopark Botan Tower Special Residence Near West Cikarang Office
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Cibitung, Bekasi

Vasanta Innopark Apartment

For Rent: Vasanta Innopark Tower Botan Apartment is an ideal family residence, offering both comfort and security. Apartment specifications: * 2 B...

21LB 47 m²
5 Fasilitas

Wahyu

Updated 5 months ago by

Wahyu

GadingPro Synergy
3 Bedroom Apartment, Move-In Ready Unit
14
IDR 170 Million yearly

3 Bedroom Apartment, Move-In Ready Unit

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Discover this comfortable 1-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seeking...

32LB 146 m²
9 Fasilitas

RE/MAX VANTAGE

Updated 5 months ago by

RE/MAX VANTAGE

Re/Max Vantage
3 Bedroom Apartment, Move-In Ready Unit
14
IDR 170 Million yearly

3 Bedroom Apartment, Move-In Ready Unit

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Apartment in Taman Anggrek. Discover this comfortable single-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those se...

32LB 146 m²
9 Fasilitas

RE/MAX VANTAGE

Updated 5 months ago by

RE/MAX VANTAGE

Re/Max Vantage
Cozy and Serene! 2BR 35M² Fully Furnished, City View Recommended Tower Opposite Green Bay Pluit Greenbay
12
IDR 35 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Apartment - North Jakarta Coastview Tower, Front and Strategic with City View Recommended. Close access to mall - practic...

21LB 35 m²
5 Fasilitas

Icyam

Updated 5 months ago by

Icyam

King Property
Arumaya Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom Single Tower Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya Residence

Apartment in Lebak Bulus. Get this lush 2-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a comfort...

11LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

A

Updated 5 months ago by

Ayu

Ayu Properties
Menampilkan 6.801-6.820 properti