Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Rent a fully furnished Tares studio apartment ready to occupy near West Jakarta
6
IDR 48 Million yearly

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Orchid Garden Residences Studio Apartment - For Rent Type: Studio Size: 26 sqm Rent Price: IDR 48 million/year Condition: Furnished Fac...

1LB 26 m²
9 Fasilitas

N

Updated 2 months ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Rent a 3-bedroom condominium apartment above Taman Anggrek in West Jakarta
17
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 150 Million yearly

Grogol Petamburan, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

Orchid Garden Condominium Apartment 3BR - Rent Type: 3BR Size: 146 Sqm Rent Price: Rp. 150 million/year Condition: Semi-Furnished Facil...

32LB 146 m²
9 Fasilitas

N

Updated 7 days ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
For Rent Strategic Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
13
IDR 85 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Orchid Garden Apartment Residences 2BR - For Rent Type: 2 BR Size: 50 Sqm Rent Price: Rp85 million/year Condition: Furnished Faciliti...

21LB 50 m²

N

Updated 1 month ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View
12
IDR 57 Million monthly

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 - Tower/Floor/View: 3/10+/C...

3 + 13 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Property Henry

Updated 1 month ago by

Property Henry

HENOVPRO
For rent Denpasar Residences 1BR fully furnished ready to occupy South Jakarta
12
IDR 12 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

Apartemen Denpasar Residences 1 br - Rent Type: 1 br Size: 45 sqm Rent Price: Rp 12 million/month Condition: Furnished We still have ma...

11LB 45 m²
5 Fasilitas

D

Updated 3 months ago by

Diana

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View
12
IDR 57 Million monthly

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Henry Properti

Updated 2 months ago by

Henry Properti

HENOVPRO
cheapest studio unit rental in tares
4
IDR 50 Million yearly

cheapest studio unit rental in tares

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Orchid Garden Residences Studio Apartment - For Rent Type: Studio Size: 26 Sqm Condition: Furnished Facilities: * Jogging Track * Gym...

1LB 26 m²
8 Fasilitas

Salsabila Putri

Updated 2 months ago by

Salsabila Putri

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View High Floor
16
IDR 57 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View High Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 • Tower/Floor/...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Henry Properti

Updated 20 days ago by

Henry Properti

HENOVPRO
16
IDR 57 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View High Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 - Tower/Floor/Vi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Property Henry

Updated 1 month ago by

Property Henry

HENOVPRO
16
IDR 57 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Dwi

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi

HENOVPRO
For Rent 3 Bedroom Suite in Samara Suites Gatot Subroto SAM007
23
IDR 378 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 31,5 Million monthly

Gatot Subroto, Jakarta Selatan

Samara Suites

SAM007/GATOT SUBROTO Size: 167.50 sqm 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Maid service area Fully Furnished Rental Price: IDR 27,500,000/month e...

3 + 13 + 1LB 167 m²
7 Fasilitas

Noble Asia

Updated 2 months ago by

Noble Asia

Noble Asia
16
IDR 57 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View High Floor Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 · Tower/Floor/V...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Dwi Novanda, SH

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novanda, SH

HENOVPRO
Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View
17
IDR 57 Million monthly

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 - Tower/Floor/View: 3/30+/C...

3 + 12 + 1LB 177 m²
12 Fasilitas

Dwi Novanda, SH

Updated 2 months ago by

Dwi Novanda, SH

HENOVPRO
Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View
17
IDR 57 Million monthly

Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

**Anandamaya Residence Best Unit 3+1BR Best City View** Jl. Jend. Sudirman No. 5, RT 10/RW 11, Central Jakarta, 10220 - **Tower/Floor/View:**...