Luas Tanah
Fully Furnished Apartment, Next to UPH Campus
12
Segera Tersedia
IDR 43 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Fully Furnished Apartment, Next to UPH Campus

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Apartemen U residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This apartment offers comple...

LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

Sunaryo

Updated 23 days ago by

Sunaryo

Independent

2 Bedroom Apartment in Calia Pulomas
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Unfurnished
NegotiableFlood Free
IDR 45 Million yearly

2 Bedroom Apartment in Calia Pulomas

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Calia Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with a high investment return in Pulomas, East Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

22LB 66 m²
2 Fasilitas

Merry Basril

Updated 18 days ago by

Merry Basril

Era Star RawaMangun
Kalibata Tower Ebony 12th Floor
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 36 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

Kalibata Tower Ebony 12th Floor

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Kalibata City

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Pancoran, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

21LB 135 m²
8 Fasilitas

Ari Pambudi

Updated 23 days ago by

Ari Pambudi

Independent

Apartemen Mall Of Indonesia Kelapa Gading North Jakarta
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 110 Million yearly

Apartemen Mall Of Indonesia Kelapa Gading North Jakarta

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

MOI City Home

Apartment in Kelapa Gading. Own this modern 50-story apartment, offered for rent with a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a ...

4 + 12 + 1LB 115 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dino Lim

Updated 23 days ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
South Hills Kuningan Apartment South Jakarta 1700 USD/Month
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly

South Hills Kuningan Apartment South Jakarta 1700 USD/Month

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

A 50-story apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - ...

22LB 83 m²
10 Fasilitas

Dino Lim

Updated 23 days ago by

Dino Lim

AGATHOS
For Rent Ready-to-Occupy 3 Bedroom Apartment The Peak Sudirman
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Sudirman, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

32LB 153 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 30 days ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Rent 2 BR The Pakubuwono Spring Furnished Ready to Occupy
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 48 Million monthly
IDR 576 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

The Pakubuwono Spring

1-story apartment in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - ...

22LB 148 m²
7 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Apartemen Botanica Ready to Occupy
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 62 Million monthly
IDR 744 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Apartemen Botanica Ready to Occupy

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Botanica Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

2 + 12 + 1LB 195 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Rainbow Condovilla 4 Bedroom View Garden
1
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Semi Furnished
NegotiableFlood Free
IDR 120 Million yearly

Rainbow Condovilla 4 Bedroom View Garden

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Spring Condovillas Serpong

Condovilla Rainbow Serpong only 5 floors in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. Beautiful View, Garden and Basketball Court For rent in a comfortable area...

43LB 144 m²

Mariana

Updated 1 month ago by

Mariana

Harmony Realty
For Rent 1 Bedroom Apartment in Rasuna Said, South Jakarta
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 80 Million yearly

For Rent 1 Bedroom Apartment in Rasuna Said, South Jakarta

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Apartment Rasuna Said

22-story apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - C...

11LB 40 m²
10 Fasilitas

Mariana  MR Puri

Updated 1 month ago by

Mariana MR Puri

MR REALTY - PURI
Taman Anggrek Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished Best Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 115 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished Best Price

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Taman Anggrek

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Tanjung Duren, West Jakarta. This apartment offers comp...

22LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

Setiawati

Updated 1 month ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
For Rent South Hills Apartment 2 Bedrooms Ready to Occupy South Jakarta
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 23 Million monthly

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

Apartment in Karet. Check out this comfortable 1-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

22LB 87 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Flood-Free, Apartment, 1 Floor, Strata, Near Airport Access, Fully Furnished,
19
Siap Disewa
IDR 150 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

6-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

2 + 13 + 1LB 99 m²
9 Fasilitas

Linda Clarissa

Updated 1 month ago by

Linda Clarissa

Prime Properties
For Rent: Royal Mediterania Garden Apartment, 3+1 Bedroom Furnished, Negotiable Price
12
IDR 175 Million yearly

Central Park, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in the Central Park area, West Jakarta. This apartment o...

3 + 12 + 1LB 110 m²
9 Fasilitas

Jessica Tan

Updated 1 month ago by

Jessica Tan

Empire Property
For Rent Metro Park Apartment, 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Cheap Price Negotiable
11