Luas Tanah
Anandamaya Residence 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Near Sudirman Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 76 Million monthly
IDR 912 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment Name: Anandamaya Residence Location: Jl Jendral Sudirman Kav 5, Jakarta Pusat 10250 Tower/Floor/View: Mid/City Size: 268 m2 Bedro...

3 + 13 + 1LB 268 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 21 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Izzara Apartment for Rent South Jakarta - 1br Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

Izzara Apartment

Apartment Name: Izzara Location: Jl. TB. Simatupang Kav.16-17, RT.10/RW.1, Cilandak Timur, Ps. Minggu, South Jakarta City 12430 Tower/Floor/View: N...

11LB 64 m²
3 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 19 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Sudirman Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman Very Close to Benhil MRT Station Central Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,5 Million monthly
IDR 198 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites

Apartment Name: Sudirman Suites Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No.36, RT.14/RW.1, Bend. Hilir, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10210 Sp...

21LB 64 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Apartemen Permata Hijau Suites 2 Bedroom Furnished di Area Strategis Permata Hijau Dekat Senayan dan Scbd Jakarta Selatan
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory / Ci...

21LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Menteng Park Central Jakarta 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 17 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No. 79, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Diamond Size: 60 m2 Bedroom: 2 Ba...

21LB 60 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 19 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent: Residence 8 Senopati Apartment, 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
5
IDR 27 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 41, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: 3 / High Floor / City Size: 94 m2 ...

11LB 94 m²
1 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Apartment Menteng Park Central Jakarta 2Br Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 16,5 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No. 79, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: Emerald Size: 61 m2 Bedro...

21LB 61 m²
2 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Sudirman Hill Residence Studio Type Furnished Apartment in Benhil, Near Sudirman Office Area, South Jakarta
8
IDR 10 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Hill Residence

Apartment Name: Sudirman Hill Location: Jl. Karet Pasar Baru Barat V No.92, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta 10250 Tower/Floor/View:...

11LB 36 m²
4 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Verde 2 Apartment South Jakarta 2+1Br Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 51 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Verde Two

Apartment Name: Verde Two 2 Location: Jl. Hj. Cokong, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12920 Tower/Floor/View: High Floor ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 188 m²

Hamdan

Updated 21 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Apartment Residence 8 Senopati 2 Bedroom Furnished Near SCBD Office Area, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million monthly
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Tower 2...

2 + 13 + 1LB 180 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Apartment The Elements Location In South Jakarta - 2+1Br Modern Fully Furnished
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 348 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 29 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Elements

Apartment Name: The Elements Location: Jl. Epicentrum Tengah No. 2, RW.5, Karet Kuningan, Setiabudi, South Jakarta 12940 Tower/Floor/View: Harm...

22LB 96 m²

Hamdan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Apartemen Oakwood Premier Cosmo 2 Bedroom Furnished Di Mega Kuningan Dekat Area Perkantoran Kuningan Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Oakwood Premier Cozmo

Apartment Name: Oakwood Premier Cozmo Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Lingkar Mega Kuningan Blok E4.2 No.1, Kuningan, South Jakarta City...

22LB 146 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 21 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Rent Menteng Park Studio Type Apartment at the Cheapest Price - Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 84 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 7 Million monthly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No.79, RT.2/RW.2, Cikini, Kec. Menteng, Kota Jakarta Pusat, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jakarta ...

1LB 28 m²
1 Fasilitas

Hamdan

Updated 22 hours ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
Permata Hijau Suites 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Strategic Location Close to Senayan and SCBD South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Apartment Name: Permata Hijau Suites Location: Jl. Raya Kebayoran Lama No 55, Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta City 12210 Tower/Floor/View: Ivory ...

11LB 40 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished Connected to Kokas Mall Near Kuningan Office Area South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya Kav. 88, Menteng Dalam, Tebet, South Jakarta 12870 Tower/Floor/View: Bella/...

3 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Essence Darmawangsa Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished in Premium Area Kebayoran Baru Near SCBD Offices South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Dharmawangsa Essence

Apartment Name: Essence Darmawangsa Location: Jl. Darmawangsa-X No. 86, RT 7/RW 8, Cipete Utara, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Bellagio Mansion 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Kuningan Near the Mega Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Bellagio Mansion

Apartment Name: Bellagio Mansion Location: Jl. DR. Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung, Kuningan, South Jakarta City Tower/Floor/View: Low Floor / City View S...

3 + 12 + 1LB 258 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent: Fifty Seven Promenade - 1 Bedroom, Middle Floor
5
IDR 31 Million monthly

For Rent: Fifty Seven Promenade - 1 Bedroom, Middle Floor

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

FOR RENT... Tower Sky Area: 82 m² 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished Middle Floor Rental Price: USD 1,800/month Other affordabl...

11LB 82 m²

Lia Angela

Updated 22 hours ago by

Lia Angela

ARC PROPERTIES
For Rent Apt Majesty 2 br
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 48 Million yearly

For Rent Apt Majesty 2 br

Surya Sumantri, Bandung

The Majesty

For rent Majesty apartment 2 bedrooms. 6th floor. Fully furnished. Newly furnished. Close to Maranatha Christian University. Culinary center, Yogya...

21LB 48 m²
1 Fasilitas

yossy Chris

Updated 22 hours ago by

yossy Chris

MAZ 23 PROPERTY
So Cool!! 2Br Apt Sudirman Suites Bandung
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 65 Million yearly

So Cool!! 2Br Apt Sudirman Suites Bandung

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites Bandung

So awesome!! Unit 2 BR apt Sudirman Suites Bandung Fully furnished 9th floor City center Apartment facilities: Gym Swimming pool Domino's Pizza Ind...