Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment The Mansion At Kemang South Jakarta
7
IDR 21 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Apartment in Kemang. Own this serene apartment, available for rent offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking comfortable...

22LB 146 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hollin Indriana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hollin Indriana

Independent

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Kemang South Jakarta
6
IDR 17 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Kemang South Jakarta

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Apartment in Kemang, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate...

22LB 95 m²
8 Fasilitas

Hollin Indriana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hollin Indriana

Independent

For Rent 2 Bedroom Pet Friendly Apartment Kemang Village South Jakarta
9
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kemang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strat...

22LB 120 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hollin Indriana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hollin Indriana

Independent

For Rent 3 Rooms Semi Furnished Apartment Kemang Village South Jakarta
10
IDR 22 Million monthly
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kemang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete f...

32LB 143 m²
7 Fasilitas

Hollin Indriana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hollin Indriana

Independent

For Rent Studio Apartment Kemang Mansion South Jakarta
4
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Studio Apartment Kemang Mansion South Jakarta

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Mansion

29-story apartment in Kemang, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 ...

11LB 62 m²
8 Fasilitas

Hollin Indriana

Updated 1 month ago by

Hollin Indriana

Independent

East Sentra Apartments
4
Siap Disewa
IDR 2,5 Million monthly

East Sentra Apartments

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

Sentra Timur Residence

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Pulogebang, East Jakarta. This apartment ...

11LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

Naomi

Updated 1 month ago by

Naomi

ERA Graha
For Rent Strategic Apartment Safe and Comfortable
6
IDR 39 Million yearly

For Rent Strategic Apartment Safe and Comfortable

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

Apartment in Cempaka Putih. Check out this comfortable 1-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Updated 1 month ago by

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Independent

Residential Apartment for Rent with Facilities and Strategic Location
5
IDR 49 Million yearly

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

1-story apartment in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. Available for rent in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathr...

21LB 33 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Updated 1 month ago by

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Independent

Apartment for Rent with Good Facilities, Strategic Location
5
IDR 49 Million yearly

Apartment for Rent with Good Facilities, Strategic Location

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

1-story apartment in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. For rent in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: ...

21LB 33 m²
6 Fasilitas

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Updated 1 month ago by

Mitra Properti Indonesia

Independent

For Rent: Thamrin District Apartment Unit Best Location in Bekasi Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 3,7 Million monthly

Bekasi Kota, Bekasi

Thamrin District

Apartment in Bekasi City. Check out this comfortable 7-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

21LB 38 m²
9 Fasilitas

estuardo

Updated 1 month ago by

estuardo

Independent

For Rent Ready-to-Use Apartment at Gateway Pasteur with Swimming Pool View and All Available Facilities
17
Siap Disewa
IDR 55 Million yearly

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Gateway Pasteur Specifications Land Area: 50 m2 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Fully Furnished Swimming Pool View Electricity 2200W Advantages - 2 min...

11LB 50 m²
8 Fasilitas

Yudith GreenHouse

Updated 5 days ago by

Yudith GreenHouse

Green House
For Rent: Alam Sutra Apartment Residence
6
IDR 55 Million yearly

For Rent: Alam Sutra Apartment Residence

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Brooklyn

Apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. For rent in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificat...

11LB 34 m²
7 Fasilitas

Lisawati

Updated 7 days ago by

Lisawati

ERA Fiesta Maggiore
Across from Unair C, Rent 3BR Apartment Pdh Furnished Low Floor Ready to Occupy
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 50 Million yearly

Mulyorejo, Surabaya

Apartemen Puncak Dharmahusada

Apartment in Mulyorejo. Secure this comfortable 1-floor apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

32LB 78 m²
9 Fasilitas

Chen Chen

Updated 1 month ago by

Chen Chen

U Property Indonesia
For Rent Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Ciumbuleuit Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Apartment in Ciumbuleuit. Get this comfortable 15-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

22LB 62 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ikbal J. Rusli

Updated 1 month ago by

Ikbal J. Rusli

Rumamu
Ready to Move In Hassle-Free Green Bay Pluit Apartment Greenbay Studio Affordable Furnished Pool View
17
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Book a Cheap Studio Now! For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Apartment, Greenbay Tower Coastview Prime and Strategic Front Location, Easy Drop-Off Access. Fe...

11LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 1 month ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
For Rent Gold Coast PIK Apartment 1 BR Price 130 Million Per Year Negotiable
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 130 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Gold Coast

1-story apartment in Pantai Indah Kapuk, North Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. With specifications as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: ...

11LB 51 m²
10 Fasilitas

Mei Ling

Updated 1 month ago by

Mei Ling

RED Property PIK
Hurry! Cheap Furnished Studio Ready to Occupy with Pool View, Green Bay Pluit Apartment Greenbay
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

Book an Affordable Studio Now! Apartment for Rent at Green Bay Pluit, Greenbay Tower Coastview Prime and Strategic Front Location, Easy Drop-Off Ac...

11LB 21 m²
10 Fasilitas

Heryanto Kwok

Updated 1 month ago by

Heryanto Kwok

King Property
CBD Apartment West Surabaya Wiyung Near Citraland
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million yearly

CBD Apartment West Surabaya Wiyung Near Citraland

Wiyung, Surabaya

puncak CBD

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Wiyung, Surabaya. This apartment offers complete faci...

11LB 36 m²
10 Fasilitas

Marcelino Gavriel

Updated 1 month ago by

Marcelino Gavriel

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent: Arumaya Residence Apartment Fully Furnished Near MRT
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya Residence

1-story apartment in Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Cert...

11LB 56 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ikbal J. Rusli

Updated 1 month ago by

Ikbal J. Rusli

Rumamu
View Golf at Amartapura Apartment Clean Comfortable
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

View Golf at Amartapura Apartment Clean Comfortable

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Amartapura

Amartapura Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 108 m²
10 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 1 month ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
Menampilkan 921-940 properti