Luas Tanah
Luxury Apartment View City
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Luxury Apartment View City

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Suites Apartment

For Rent Sudirman Suite Apartment Floor P/10 Area 64M² BR: 3 BA: 1 Fully Furnished City view of Sudirman Casablanca Price: 18 Million/month nego...

31LB 64 m²

April

Updated 1 day ago by

April

GadingPro BSD
Best Unit!! For Rent Best Price Studio Unit At Kemang Village Residence South Jakarta
6
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Kemang Village is a Superblock area, very convenient for living. Located in the heart of Jakarta, walking distance to the mall, big supermarket, re...

1LB 38 m²
8 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 1 day ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent! Luxury 2+1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment at Senopati Suites, South Jakarta
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 22 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Senopati Suites

Berkendara 5 menit atau berjalan kaki 10 menit ke area SCBD Beberapa kompleks perbelanjaan: Plaza Senayan, Mal Senayan City, Ratu Plaza, FX Sudirma...

2 + 12 + 1LB 71 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 1 day ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent! Luxury Apartment At Kempinski Private Residence 3Br Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 805 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 67 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

Strategic location in Central Jakarta (Thamrin), situated in the CBD Area of Thamrin-Sudirman, within walking distance to Plaza Indonesia Mall. Dir...

3 + 13 + 1LB 252 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 1 day ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Sky House BSD Apartment Cozy 2 Bedroom Furnished Luxury
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 5 Million monthly
Best Deal!
IDR 70 Million yearly

BSD, Tangerang

Apartment Sky House BSD

Property Details: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Furniture Condition: Fully Furnished A variety of complete facilities are available, such a...

21LB 52 m²
7 Fasilitas

Marcianus

Updated 1 day ago by

Marcianus

Bamboo Property
Rent Sky House Alam Sutera Cozy 2BR Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 60 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent Sky House Alam Sutera Cozy 2BR Furnished

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Sky House

"This is a very strategic location next to the Alam Sutera toll exit, convenient to IKEA, Alam Sutera Mall, Binus University, UBM, and more."

21LB 48 m²
6 Fasilitas

Marcianus

Updated 1 day ago by

Marcianus

Bamboo Property
Fully Furnished, Condominium, Strata Title, Near Tourist Attractions, Move-in Ready
11
IDR 145 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

LLOYD Low – Rise Apartment

FOR RENT Low-rise Apartment LLOYD at Alam Sutera 1st floor (first floor) out of 5 floors total. Each floor contains only 4 units. Building area: 10...

22LB 106 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tommy FS

Updated 1 day ago by

Tommy FS

PRIVILEGE PROPERTY
For rent 2 BR apartment in Rasuna
7
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For rent 2 BR apartment in Rasuna

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Apartment Rasuna Said

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete facilities and presents exce...

22LB 57 m²
6 Fasilitas

LAUREEN AUDRA

Updated 1 day ago by

LAUREEN AUDRA

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
For Rent Waterplace Apartment Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 65 Million yearly

For Rent Waterplace Apartment Fully Furnished

Wiyung, Surabaya

Pakuwon Waterplace

FOR RENT *Apartment Waterplace Tower A* 9th Floor Area: 85 m2 Type: 3 BR, 2 Bathrooms Pool View - Electricity 3500 watt - Kitchen Set, Stove with...

32LB 85 m²
12 Fasilitas

Irene Ivone

Updated 1 day ago by

Irene Ivone

Be The Best Property
2BR Unfurnished 2AC View Central Park Apartment Mediterranean Garden2 Tj Drn
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 44 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2

2 bedrooms 1 bathroom net area 42 m² 2 air conditioners unfurnished Central Park view rental price Rp. 44 million/year rental deposi...

21LB 42 m²
7 Fasilitas

Anastasia Yanti

Updated 1 day ago by

Anastasia Yanti

PROPERTREE
Rent Full Modern Luxury Apartment At Arumaya Residence Studio - Strategic Location In South Jakarta
5
IDR 105 Million yearly