Luas Tanah
Cheap Furnished Good Apartments Pik 2 Tangerang Banten
18
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million yearly

Cheap Furnished Good Apartments Pik 2 Tangerang Banten

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

Apartment in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2. Discover this modern 32-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped environment, perfect for those seek...

1LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

SAPRIYANTI BR SAMOSIR

Updated 2 months ago by

SAPRIYANTI BR SAMOSIR

Re/Max Ritz Tokyo
For Rent M Town Studio Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 28 Million yearly

Summarecon Serpong, Tangerang

Apartment in Summarecon Serpong. Own this charming single-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those se...

11LB 23 m²
8 Fasilitas

Hannes Prayoga

Updated 2 months ago by

Hannes Prayoga

LJH Realty Gading Serpong
Mediterranean Apartment 1, 2 Bedrooms Furnished
8
IDR 40 Million yearly

Mediterranean Apartment 1, 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 1 (Tanjung Duren)

Apartment in South Tanjung Duren. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

21LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Setiawati

Updated 3 days ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
Summit Apartment 3-Bedroom Rental Contact 0817782111
19
1
IDR 230 Million yearly

Summit Apartment 3-Bedroom Rental Contact 0817782111

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

The Summit Kelapa Gading

For Rent: Summit Apartment in Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta Area: 150m² 3+1 Bedrooms 2+1 Bathrooms Furnished Access to MKG Mall Facilit...

32LB 150 m²
8 Fasilitas

Stephanie Property

Updated 8 days ago by

Stephanie Property

Independent

Rent Calia Pulomas Apartment 3 Bedrooms Semi Furnished Nice
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 60 Million yearly

Rent Calia Pulomas Apartment 3 Bedrooms Semi Furnished Nice

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Calia Apartment

Apartment in Pulomas. Get this lush apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a strategic residen...

3 + 13 + 1LB 86 m²
7 Fasilitas

Eva Alexa

Updated 17 days ago by

Eva Alexa

Independent

For Rent High Point Apartment Fully Furnished
1
IDR 36 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 3 Million monthly

For Rent High Point Apartment Fully Furnished

Kutisari, Surabaya

High Point Apartment

Apartment in Kutisari, Surabaya. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate...

11LB 30 m²

ARIES (UZXB)

Updated 22 days ago by

ARIES (UZXB)

Brighton Winner Pakuwon Indah Surabaya
For Rent Studio Apartment U Residence Tower 3 Lippo Karawaci Tangerang
8
IDR 45 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: Strata Title - Furnis...

1LB 35 m²
8 Fasilitas

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
Golf Karawaci Condominium 3BR Fully Furnished Negotiable Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 70 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Kondominium Golf Karawaci

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certi...

32LB 96 m²
6 Fasilitas

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Updated 3 months ago by

Maiga Rini, S.Kom

Century21 Nexus
For Rent: Affordable and Lively Studio Apartment in Lippo Karawaci Tangerang, Strategic Location
6
IDR 42 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. This apartment offers a prim...

11LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
The Grove Suites 2 Nice Bedrooms and Ready to Occupy
5
IDR 14 Million monthly

The Grove Suites 2 Nice Bedrooms and Ready to Occupy

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Grove Suites

For Rent The Grove Apartment, Rasuna Said, Kuningan, South Jakarta Location Close to Sudirman, Setiabudi, Semanggi Dr. Satrio, Mega Kuningan...

21LB 66 m²
5 Fasilitas

Poppy Jasmine

Updated 5 months ago by

Poppy Jasmine

MR REALTY - ROXY
Rainbow Spring Condovillas Well-Maintained and Ready to Occupy
15
IDR 110 Million yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

Rainbow Spring Condovillas

Apartment in Gading Serpong. Check out this charming apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

4 + 12 + 1LB 125 m²
6 Fasilitas

Lingga

Updated 5 days ago by

Lingga

Eagle Tree
Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished
11
IDR 52 Million yearly

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

**Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m² 1BR Fully Furnished** For rent: Move-in-ready, fully furnished apartment in Kemayoran Prime location i...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yeny

Updated 4 months ago by

Yeny

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartments 45m 1BR Full Furnished
11
IDR 52 Million yearly

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartments 45m 1BR Full Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m² 1BR Full Furnished For rent: A fully furnished, move-in ready apartment in Kemayoran Located in central ...

11LB 45 m²
10 Fasilitas

Su San

Updated 4 months ago by

Su San

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished
11
IDR 52 Million yearly

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m² 1BR Fully Furnished Fully furnished, ready-to-occupy apartment for rent in Kemayoran Located in the hear...

11LB 45 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fenny Hendry

Updated 5 months ago by

Fenny Hendry

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished
11
IDR 52 Million yearly

Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m 1BR Full Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Menara Jakarta Kemayoran

**Jakarta Tower Equinox Apartment 45m² 1BR Fully Furnished** For rent: Fully furnished, ready-to-occupy apartment in Kemayoran Located in the...

11LB 45 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ana Remax

Updated 4 months ago by

Ana Remax

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Nice In Scbd Suite
14
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 35 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Nice In Scbd Suite

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

SCBD Suites

Apartment in SCBD, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: ...

22LB 150 m²
1 Fasilitas

Ck Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Ck Property

Independent

For Rent 1 BR Silkwood Alam Sutera Tangerang Apartment Fully Furnished Nice Ready to Occupy Binus University Student
8
IDR 50 Million yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Silkwood

12-story apartment in Alam Sutera, Tangerang. Available for rent in a scenic area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1...

11LB 36 m²
6 Fasilitas

Meiske Surjadi

Updated 6 months ago by

Meiske Surjadi

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
For Rent: Nice Fully Furnished Studio Apartment Collins – Near Gading Serpong & Alam Sutera!
12
IDR 35 Million yearly

Serpong Utara, Tangerang Selatan

Collins Boulevard

Looking for a move-in ready apartment in a strategic location with a cool city view? Check out this unit at Collins Boulevard, the perfect choice...

1LB 21 m²
3 Fasilitas

Gracia Carolina

Updated 5 months ago by

Gracia Carolina

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
U Residence Apartment, Nice, Clean, and Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 40 Million yearly

U Residence Apartment, Nice, Clean, and Fully Furnished