Luas Tanah
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Emerald Bintaro Jaya Sector 9
7
IDR 42 Million yearly

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment in Emerald Bintaro Jaya Sector 9

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Clean environment, 24-hour guaranteed security, main road access, flood-free, strategic location close to: - Shopping Centers: BX Mall, Lotte Mar...

36LB 36 m²

Kinan Tarwy

Updated 3 months ago by

Kinan Tarwy

Ray White Emerald Bintaro
Cozy Fatmawati City Center Apartment for Rent - 3 Bedrooms Furnished
18
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Apartment in Cilandak. Get this serene 8-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire comforta...

32LB 89 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Furnished and Ready-to-Occupy Somerset Kencana Apartment
17
IDR 22 Million monthly
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Somerset Kencana

22-story apartment in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate:...

12LB 99 m²
5 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Best Price Good Unit For Rent Apartment Four Seasons Residences
7
IDR 454 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Four Seasons Residences

Apartment in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 198 m²
6 Fasilitas

Joni Foe

Updated 3 months ago by

Joni Foe

JETHRO PROPERTY
Disewakan Apartement Full Furnished Siap Huni Lokasi di Sudirman Suite Bandung
10
IDR 60 Million yearly

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

DISEWAKAN Apartement Sudirman Suite Bandung Spesifikasi : Type 2 BR, Rosewood Luas : 47 m² Kamar Mandi : 1 Listrik : 2.200 watt Air : PAM Full F...

21LB 47 m²
6 Fasilitas

Regina

Updated 3 months ago by

Regina

FAME Property
10
IDR 60 Million yearly

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

21LB 47 m²
6 Fasilitas

RN

Updated 1 month ago by

Rini Eko Ningdyah

FAME Property
Empire Podomoro City Apartment Deli Medan Jalan Putri Hijau No. 1
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly

Medan Barat, Medan

Podomoro City Deli Medan

30-story apartment in Medan Barat, Medan. Available for rent in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 -...

21LB 57 m²
9 Fasilitas

Sinar Berlian 88

Updated 3 months ago by

Sinar Berlian 88

Independent

10
IDR 60 Million yearly

Sudirman, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

21LB 47 m²
6 Fasilitas

sintya

Updated 3 months ago by

sintya

FAME Property
Apartment for rent in Victoria Square Cimone Karawaci, furnished.
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 2,7 Million monthly

Cimone, Tangerang

Victoria Square Apartment

Apartments in Cimone. Get this modern 19-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic...

11LB 21 m²
6 Fasilitas

BiP Property

Updated 3 months ago by

BiP Property

BiP Properti
Low Floor Studio Apartment Near Shopping Center, Prestigious Campuses ITB, Unpad
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 48 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 4,5 Million monthly

Bandung Kota, Bandung

Beverly Dago

Only 10 minutes to ITB, Unikom, Unpar, and Unpad campuses, fully furnished...move-in ready, close to universities, flood-free.

11LB 30 m²
9 Fasilitas

Leni Marliani

Updated 3 months ago by

Leni Marliani

Independent

For Rent Sewa Apartemen Type Studio Furnished Siap Huni
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million yearly

For Rent Sewa Apartemen Type Studio Furnished Siap Huni

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit Apartment

Kesempatan terbatas buat Anda dapatkan apartemen strategis dengan return investasi tinggi di Pluit, Jakarta Utara. Apartemen ini menawarkan lokasi...

1LB 21 m²
12 Fasilitas

eni

Updated 3 months ago by

eni

GOLDEN PROPERTY PLUIT
Studio Apartment Kemang Village Residence For Rent
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveFlood Free
IDR 9 Million monthly

Studio Apartment Kemang Village Residence For Rent

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Apartment in Kemang, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificat...

11LB 38 m²
3 Fasilitas

Dila Fadilah

Updated 3 days ago by

Dila Fadilah

KeepKeys Home
Exclusive and Spacious Apartment in Kemang 2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Mansion

Apartment in Kemang. Check out this modern 6-floor apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

22LB 146 m²
7 Fasilitas

AS

Updated 3 months ago by

Alfa Sumampouw

Ray White Graha Bintaro
Rent Senayan Residen Apartment Furnished and Ready to Occupy
14
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Senayan Residences

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

33LB 165 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Sewa Apartemen Fatmawati City Center - 2Brfurnish dan Siap Huni
7
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Apartemen 25 lantai di Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan. Disewakan di wilayah yang tenang. Dengan spesifikasinya adalah sebagai berikut: - Kamar Tidur:...

21LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 3 months ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Cheap Apartment Rental West Jakarta Orchid Garden Residence Apartment Central Park Neo Soho Full Furnish 2Br 80Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Good Aesthetic
9
IDR 80 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Single-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathroom...

21LB 50 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 3 months ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 34 Million yearly

1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment

Kav DKI, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 1

Medit 1 Apartment, Rare 1-Bedroom Unit Available for rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 ...

11LB 26 m²
5 Fasilitas

RIEKA (ZFYE)

Updated 3 months ago by

RIEKA (ZFYE)

Brighton Akasia Tanjung Duren Jakarta Barat
Royal Mediterania Garden 3Br 110M2 Fully Furnished Idr 170 Million
16
IDR 170 Million yearly