Luas Tanah
Apartemen Tentrem 2 Kamar Tidur Baru Furnished
11
IDR 475 Million yearly

Apartemen Tentrem 2 Kamar Tidur Baru Furnished

Simpang Lima, Semarang

Tentrem

Disewakan unit Apartement Tentrem 2 Bedroom Full Furnished View Kolam Renang dan kota Fasilitas Apartemen lengkap Satu kompleks dengan Mall dan sup...

2 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
3 Fasilitas

Kartika Widyastuti

Updated 2 days ago by

Kartika Widyastuti

LJH Realty Semarang Kota
Ciputra World 2 Tower The Orchard High Floor Coldwell Banker
9
IDR 24 Million monthly

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

ID: AR103540 For rent: Ciputra World 2 apartment, The Orchard Tower, with an area of 125 m². This unit consists of 2 bedrooms, a study room, 2 bat...

2 + 12 + 1LB 125 m²
9 Fasilitas

Jason

Updated 4 days ago by

Jason

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Available for rent 4 Bedroom Pakubuwono Signature
7
IDR 1,07 Billion yearly

Available for rent 4 Bedroom Pakubuwono Signature

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Signature

Available for rent 4Br Pakubuwono Signature Area 385sqm 4BR + study room Furnished condition Price $5,500/month (negotiable) All units ...

43LB 385 m²
1 Fasilitas

Maria Richwell

Updated 4 days ago by

Maria Richwell

Richwell Property
Casa Grande Residence 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished with Swimming Pool View
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 14 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Apartment

For Rent Casa Grande Residence Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished with Swimming Pool View Area 67 sqm 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Swimming Pool View Fully F...

21LB 67 m²
12 Fasilitas

Ogan Raja

Updated 4 days ago by

Ogan Raja

RAJA CO-BROKE PROPERTY
Setiabudi Residence Middle Floor Coldwell Banker Indonesia
6
IDR 16 Million monthly

Setiabudi Residence Middle Floor Coldwell Banker Indonesia

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

ID: AR103666 For Rent Setiabudi Residence Apartment with an area of 83 m2, consisting of 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. The unit is located on a middle...

21LB 83 m²
1 Fasilitas

Tania

Updated 4 days ago by

Tania

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
For Rent Lavenue 1br Fully Furnished Best Price!
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 120 Million yearly

For Rent Lavenue 1br Fully Furnished Best Price!

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Apartment in Pancoran, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Furniture Condition: Furnishe...

11LB 63 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

For Rent Lavenue 2br South Jakarta. Complete Facilities!
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 162 Million yearly

For Rent Lavenue 2br South Jakarta. Complete Facilities!

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Apartment in Pancoran. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent immediately, offering a complete range of facility amenities, perfect for tho...

21LB 70 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

For Rent Fully Furnished Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Lavenue South Tower 3 Bedrooms + 1 Maid's Room. Best Deal!
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 222 Million yearly

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Apartment in Pancoran, South Jakarta. Rented in a scenic area. With specifications as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Maid's Room: 1...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

For Rent! Spacious 3 Bedroom Apartment with Balcony. Rare Unit!!
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 216 Million yearly

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Single-story apartment in Pancoran, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathr...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
9 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

Ready For Rent Lavenue 2Bed + 1 Maidroom Fully Furnished - South Jakarta
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 162 Million yearly

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Apartment in Pancoran, South Jakarta. For rent in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1 - Maid's Room - Furn...

2 + 11 + 1LB 99 m²
10 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

Menteng Park Studio Type Furnished Apartment in Menteng Near Central Jakarta Office Area
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No. 79, RT. 2 / RW. 2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Diamond / 08...

1LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
District 8 Senopati Apartment 2 Bedroom Renovated into 1 Bedroom Furnished in Prime Senopati Area Near SCBD Office Area, South Jakarta
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 47 Million monthly
IDR 564 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment Name: District 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No. 8 B, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta, DKI Jakarta 12190 Tower/Floor/View: Infinity...

1 + 11 + 1LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Furnished Connected to Kokas Mall Near Kuningan Office Area South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment Name: Casa Grande Residence Location: Jl. Casablanca Raya Kav. 88, Menteng Dalam, Tebet, South Jakarta 12870 Tower/Floor/View: Bella/...

3 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
7 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Residence 8 Senopati 1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Senopati Area Newly Renovated Near SCBD Office District South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 @senopati

Apartment Name: Residence 8 Location: Jl. Senopati No.8, RT.8/RW.3, Senayan, Kec. Kby. Baru, South Jakarta City, Special Capital Region of Jakarta ...

11LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Gandaria Heights 3BR Furnished Apartment in Kebayoran Lama, Connected to Gandaria City Mall, South Jakarta
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Thousand yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

**Gandaria Height Apartment, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta** Size: 117m² 19th Floor 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Maid Room Fully Furnished ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 117 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 4 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Denpasar Residence Tower Ubud Middle Floor Coldwell Banker
6
IDR 16 Million monthly

Denpasar Residence Tower Ubud Middle Floor Coldwell Banker

Prof. Dr. Satrio, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

ID: AR103506 For Rent: Denpasar Residence Apartment, Kintamani Tower with an area of 94 m2. This unit consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a ma...

2 + 12 + 1LB 94 m²
9 Fasilitas

Jason

Updated 4 days ago by

Jason

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
Bellagio Residence Tower A Low Floor Coldwell Banker
5
IDR 15 Million monthly

Bellagio Residence Tower A Low Floor Coldwell Banker

Mega Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Bellagio Residences

ID : AR102394 Disewakan Apartemen Bellagio Residence, Tower A dengan luas 84 m2. Unit ini terdiri dari 2 kamar tidur dan 2 kamar mandi. Unit ini te...

22LB 84 m²
9 Fasilitas

Jason

Updated 4 days ago by

Jason

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
South Hills High Floor Coldwell Banker
7
IDR 24 Million monthly

South Hills High Floor Coldwell Banker

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

South Hills

ID : AR102817 Disewakan Apartemen South Hills dengan luas 68 sqm, terdiri dari 1 kamar tidur dan 1 kamar mandi. Unit terletak di lantai tinggi, me...

11LB 68 m²
4 Fasilitas

Tania

Updated 4 days ago by

Tania

Coldwell Banker Indonesia
For Rent One Residence Apartment Type 2 Bedrooms
9
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent One Residence Apartment Type 2 Bedrooms

Batam Centre, Batam

One Residence

For Rent: One Residence Apartment, Batam Centre Rental Price: Rp 7,500,000 / Month Specifications: - Building Area: 45 m² - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathro...

21LB 45 m²
2 Fasilitas

Yuliana Yusni

Updated 4 days ago by

Yuliana Yusni

LJH Realty Grand Batam
For Rent: Nagoya Thamrin Apartment
7
IDR 6,5 Million monthly

For Rent: Nagoya Thamrin Apartment

Nagoya, Batam

Thamrin City

For Rent: Apartment in Nagoya Thamrin, Nagoya Rental Price: IDR 6,500,000 / Month Property Specifications: - Building Area: 34 m² - Condition: F...

11LB 34 m²

Lily Yusni

Updated 4 days ago by

Lily Yusni

LJH Realty Grand Batam
Menampilkan 1.661-1.680 properti