Luas Tanah
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Private Lift Ready to Move In Brand Unit Neat and Clean
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Get this serene 12-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe re...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta

Select Property Price Range Per Year

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Residences

17-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 23 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Apartment Ready to Occupy 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Nice
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 228 Million yearly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Check out this cozy 1-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strate...

2 + 12 + 1LB 76 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Limited Luxury 4BR Apartments The Raffles South Jakarta SCBD
10
IDR 147 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Raffles Residences

Apartment in Kuningan, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a scenic area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

4 + 13 + 1LB 480 m²
11 Fasilitas

Ingrid

Updated 3 days ago by

Ingrid

JktpropertyHunt
For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartments in Kemang. Discover this lush 32-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, ideal for those seeking a st...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 2 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

1LB 36 m²
8 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 11 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Fully Furnished, Apartment, 1 Floor, Strata, Near City Park, Near Toll Access
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 85 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartment offers c...

21LB 50 m²
9 Fasilitas

Linda Clarissa

Updated 1 month ago by

Linda Clarissa

Prime Properties
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Tower 1 Good Best Price
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 98 Million yearly

2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Tower 1 Good Best Price

Kedoya Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Satu8 Residence Kedoya

7-story apartment in South Kedoya, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 2 - ...

2 + 13 + 1LB 98 m²
10 Fasilitas

Setiawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
3 Bedroom Furnished Renovated Apartment
13
IDR 95 Million yearly

3 Bedroom Furnished Renovated Apartment

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Apartment in South Tanjung Duren. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent immediately, offering a complete facility environment, suitable fo...

32LB 78 m²
9 Fasilitas

Setiawati

Updated 2 months ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
Casagrande Chianti 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Good
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 204 Million yearly

Casagrande Chianti 2 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Good

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Casablanca, South Jakarta. This apartment offers comp...

2 + 12 + 1LB 78 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 months ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Mediterranean Apartment 1, 2 Bedrooms Furnished
8
IDR 40 Million yearly

Mediterranean Apartment 1, 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Tanjung Duren Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 1 (Tanjung Duren)

Apartment in South Tanjung Duren. Check out this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

21LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Setiawati

Updated 2 days ago by

Setiawati

Avant Grant
Taman Sari Semanggi For Rent Immediately 1BR. Ready to Move In
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 10,5 Million monthly
IDR 126 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Taman Sari Semanggi

Apartment in Karet. Get this nice 15-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who want a strategic re...

11LB 72 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 1 day ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,7 Million monthly
IDR 200 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan City

Apartment in Kuningan. Own this serene 21-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

22LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 1 day ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Available Unit 1Br Belleza Type Ready to Occupancy Grab It Fast
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 105 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Belleza Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers ...

11LB 75 m²
12 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 8 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

The Mansion At Kemang For Immediate Rent Unit 1 Br Ground Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartment in Kemang. Discover this comfortable 9-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 8 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Ready for Rent 1 Comfortable Low-Floor Apartment. Tamansari Semanggi
6
1
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Semanggi Apartemen

Apartment in Karet, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate...

11LB 55 m²
9 Fasilitas

Levina Adawiyah

Updated 15 days ago by

Levina Adawiyah

Independent

Menampilkan 1-16 properti