Luas Tanah
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Private Lift Ready to Move In Brand Unit Neat and Clean
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Get this serene 12-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe re...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 9 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta

Select Property Price Range Per Year

Casa Grande Apartment Phase 2 Ready to Occupy 2 Bedroom Connecting Mall Kota Kasablanka Nice and Luxurious
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 19 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

1-story Apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certific...

1 + 11 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 8 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Ready to Move In 3Bedroom Direct Move-In with Suitcase Near Toll Access
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Casablanca. Own this charming 1-story apartment, rented out offering complete facilities, suitable for those seeking a safe residence...

3 + 12 + 1LB 140 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 10 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Ready-to-Occupy Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Apartment Connected to Kota Kasablanka Mall
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complet...

22LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 10 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Monthly Rental Apartment Fully Furnished Above Mall
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 4 Million monthly

Monthly Rental Apartment Fully Furnished Above Mall

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment return in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

FT

Updated 5 hours ago by

Ferdy Danny Tiwow

Homeowner

Rent Apartment Casagrande 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly

Rent Apartment Casagrande 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Casablanca Residence 1-Bedroom Unit—a rare, affordably priced special unit. Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located apartm...

11LB 48 m²
12 Fasilitas

lobi properti

Updated 2 days ago by

lobi properti

 lobi Properti
Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment in Casablanca. Get this modern single-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

2 + 12 + 1LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 4 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Ready to occupy, Fully Furnished Apartment
19
Segera Tersedia
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready to occupy, Fully Furnished Apartment

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Tanjung Barat, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a str...

33LB 141 m²
9 Fasilitas

RUDY PUTRA

Updated 5 days ago by

RUDY PUTRA

Homeowner

For Rent Pakubuwono Spring 2 Bedroom Exclusive Unit Ready To Move In
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 550 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Spring

Single-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

2 + 12 + 1LB 160 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 4 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
For Rent Newton Apartment Studio Furnished Kuningan
5
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

For Rent Newton Apartment Studio Furnished Kuningan

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton

For Rent Studio Newton Apartment in Kuningan. Own this serene one-floor apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, p...

LB 24 m²
11 Fasilitas

Putera Frans

Updated 5 days ago by

Putera Frans

Century21 Rich Realty
Gateway Pasteur Apartment Type 2BR Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 5 Million monthly

Pasteur, Bandung

Gateway Pasteur

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Sarijadi, Bandung. This apartment offers complete fa...