Luas Tanah
Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment in Casablanca. Get this modern single-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

2 + 12 + 1LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 5 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta

Select Property Price Range Per Year

For Rent Pakubuwono Spring 2 Bedroom Exclusive Unit Ready To Move In
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 550 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Spring

Single-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

2 + 12 + 1LB 160 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 9 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Apartment Phase 2 Ready to Occupy 2 Bedroom Connecting Mall Kota Kasablanka Nice and Luxurious
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 19 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

1-story Apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certific...

1 + 11 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 22 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Residence 3 Bedroom Clean Luxurious Ready to Move In Immediately
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly
IDR 220 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Take a limited opportunity to own a comfortable apartment with a high investment return in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

32LB 110 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 1 day ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Private Lift Ready to Move In Brand Unit Neat and Clean
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Get this serene 12-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe re...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
For Rent Madison Park Apartment 1 Bedroom Furnished Negotiable Until Deal @centralpark
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 48 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Madison Park

**Buy Sell Rent House Shop House Apartment Jakarta** Contact 0877-0633-0001 **Furnished Unit:** Bed AC TV Kitchen Kitchenware Refr...

11LB 30 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lauden

Updated 7 days ago by

Lauden

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Apartment Connected to Kota Kasablanka Mall
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complet...

22LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 1 day ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Ready to Move In 3Bedroom Direct Move-In with Suitcase Near Toll Access
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Casablanca. Own this charming 1-story apartment, rented out offering complete facilities, suitable for those seeking a safe residence...

3 + 12 + 1LB 140 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 1 day ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Taman Anggrek Condominium, Well Renovated, Ready to Occupy
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 130 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek Condominium, Well Renovated, Ready to Occupy

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

A 43-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bat...

2 + 12LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

Andrew S

Updated 22 days ago by

Andrew S

Prime Properties
For Rent, Orchid Garden Residence 3 BR + Private Lift
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 195 Million yearly

For Rent, Orchid Garden Residence 3 BR + Private Lift

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartmen...

3 + 13 + 1LB 135 m²
12 Fasilitas

Andrew S

Updated 22 days ago by

Andrew S

Prime Properties
1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Near UGM
7
IDR 78 Million yearly

1 Bedroom Furnished Apartment Near UGM

Ngaglik, Sleman

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Ngaglik, Sleman. This apartment offers complete fac...

1LB 39 m²
6 Fasilitas

Lusia Tri Sunarsih

Updated 2 days ago by

Lusia Tri Sunarsih

Independent

TA Residence 3 BR Suite Fully Furnished !! Negotiable price, move-in ready, just bring your suitcase.
7
IDR 110 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Facility: Luxurious main lobby Reception desk 24-hour security access Outdoor & indoor swimming pool Extension Mall Taman Anggrek in Apar...

32LB 65 m²

Ivan Danny Utoyo

Updated 6 days ago by

Ivan Danny Utoyo

Chanel Property
Ready-to-Use Semi-Furnished Apartment for Rent, Gading Nias Residence, Emerald Tower, High Floor, Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta, 2-Bedroom Apartment Semi-Furnished
13
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Semi Furnished
NegotiableReady To MoveNear Schools
IDR 19,3 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Nias

APARTEMEN RAPIH READY TO OCCUPY SEMI FURNISHED GADING NIAS RESIDENCE FOR RENT TOWER EMERALD HIGH FLOOR KELAPA GADING NORTH JAKARTA BUILDING AREA ...

21LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

AMING NG

Updated 6 days ago by

AMING NG

GadingPro Menteng
For Rent Casa Grande 3 Bedroom Unit, Clean And Ready To Move In
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 18,5 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Ce...

32LB 110 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 1 day ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Rent Luxury Apartments Ready to Occupy Negotiable
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

Rent Luxury Apartments Ready to Occupy Negotiable

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

Apartment in Ciumbuleuit. Discover this comfortable single-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those s...

11LB 33 m²
7 Fasilitas

Helen damayanti

Updated 2 days ago by

Helen damayanti

One Realty
For Rent: Nice Furnished Studio Apartment, Low Floor, Close to UPH
11
IDR 33 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U RESIDANCE LIPPO KARAWACI

U Residence 1 Apartment Studio Fully Furnished 3rd Floor (Low Level) Building Area: 36 m2 Nearest to UPH, SuperMall, Bento Junction In...

11LB 36 m²

Julius

Updated 3 minutes ago by

Julius

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Nice Furnished Studio Apartment in a Strategic Location
6
IDR 30 Million yearly

Nice Furnished Studio Apartment in a Strategic Location

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

MTown Gading Serpong

Apartment in Gading Serpong, Tangerang. For rent in a serene area. Specifications are as follows: - Certificate: PPJB - Electricity: 220...

LB 20 m²
9 Fasilitas

Lidya Evi Pakpahan

Updated 2 hours ago by

Lidya Evi Pakpahan

Harmony Realty
Springlake 2BR Fully Furnished Apartment at Summarecon Bekasi
8
IDR 38 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

The Springlake Summarecon Apartment

For Rent! Springlake Summarecon Apartment, Bekasi. Fully furnished. Ready to occupy. Type: 2BR 1 Bathroom Complete facilities Strategic location. ...

21LB 42 m²

Sita

Updated 2 hours ago by

Sita

 Max Properti JGC
2BR Tiffani Tower Apartment Ready to Live in at an Affordable Price
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 26 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Kemang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategic...

2 + 12 + 1LB 144 m²
8 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 3 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Beautiful Ready-to-Live Unit with Simple and Compact 1 Bedroom Size
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment in Gandaria. Own this modern 41-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking...

11LB 43 m²
8 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 3 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Menampilkan 1-20 properti