Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Private Pool Villa Fully Furnished in Seminyak
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 280 Million yearly

Private Pool Villa Fully Furnished in Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Modern & Cozy 2BR Seminyak Details: 2 Bedrooms - 1 En-suite Master Bedroom with King Size Bed - 1 En-suite Queen Bedroom Enclosed Rooms: - Living...

Bank TransferFull Furnished
22

PB

Updated 21 days ago by

Pindah Ke Bali

IPP
New Villa Ready to Occupy Location Near Batu Belig Beach
13
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 180 Million yearly

New Villa Ready to Occupy Location Near Batu Belig Beach

Seminyak, Badung

Available for Long-Term Lease, Price IDR 1.3 Billion for 10 Years

Bank TransferDekat LandmarkDekat Taman Kota11 Lainnya
11
3 Fasilitas

Dita Pilih Ratna

Updated 12 days ago by

Dita Pilih Ratna

LJH Realty Kuta
Untuk Disewa Tahunan Vila Baru di Seminyak Dekat Pantai  

Yearly Rent Brand New Villa in Seminyak Near to The Beach
22
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 600 Million yearly

Untuk Disewa Tahunan Vila Baru di Seminyak Dekat Pantai Yearly Rent Brand New Villa in Seminyak Near to The Beach

Seminyak, Badung

Lokasi Komersial & Dekat Pantai Villa Mediterania Tropis Baru di Petitenget Seminyak Dijual & Disewakan Lokasi: Petitenget-Seminyak - Hanya ...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni8 Lainnya
33
1 Fasilitas

Agustini

Updated 3 months ago by

Agustini

Sora Realty Bali
For Rent Brand New Modern Industrial Villa in Seminyak Umalas
24
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 400 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

* Land Size 250 sqm * Building Size 230 sqm * 2 Storeys * 3 Bedrooms with Ensuite Bathrooms * Year Built: 2024 * Living Area * Private ...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni8 Lainnya
34
1 Fasilitas

Agustini

Updated 3 months ago by

Agustini

Sora Realty Bali
2 Bedrooms Villa At Dewi Saraswati Seminyak
12
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 1,5 Billion yearly

2 Bedrooms Villa At Dewi Saraswati Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

2 Bedrooms Villa At Dewi Saraswati Seminyak Location: Dewi Saraswati, Seminyak 850 Meters From Sunset Road Details: – Land Size 102 Sqm – Bui...

Bank Transfer
22

Asih

Updated 3 months ago by

Asih

Ray White Kuta
Seminyak Villa, Badung
29
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 225 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 25 Million monthly

Seminyak Villa, Badung

Seminyak, Badung

Villa in Seminyak, Badung. Available for rent in a peaceful area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Swimming pool ...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni2 Lainnya
22
2 Fasilitas

Xp. Indonesia

Updated 3 months ago by

Xp. Indonesia

Independent

 Semi Villa House for Yearly Rental Well Furnished SHM - Certificate of Ownership in Seminyak
12
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 300 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

Hello Subleaser Introducing this two storey stunning villa nestled in the heart of Umalas, strategically positioned between the vibrant neighbourh...

222 + 2LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 3 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
Modern Style Semi Villa Furnished House New Leasehold SHM - Certificate of Ownership in Seminyak
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 280 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

For Sale: 12-room guesthouse with complete facilities and potential to expand up to 30 rooms. Location: Kerobokan, near Bali Kiddy School, close...

222 + 2LT 300 m²LB 250 m²

Ita Tiara

Updated 3 months ago by

Ita Tiara

IPP
3 Br Luxury Villa in Seminyak Spacious and Unique
Near Pantai Strand
IDR 450 Million yearly

3 Br Luxury Villa in Seminyak Spacious and Unique

Seminyak, Badung

This villa is located in the Seminyak area, close to Kerobokan, Canggu, Denpasar and surrounding areas. A quiet and comfortable area suitable for l...

33 + 12 + 1LT 700 m²LB 400 m²

YI

Updated 4 days ago by

Yusuf IndonesianDreams

Indonesian Dreams
Modern 2-Bedroom Villa in Seminyak Fully Furnished
29
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 280 Million yearly

Modern 2-Bedroom Villa in Seminyak Fully Furnished

Seminyak, Badung

Luxurious Seminyak Oasis – Your Year-Long Escape ​Live your best life in this stunning 2-bedroom luxury villa, nestled in the heart of covete...

221 + 1LT 200 m²LB 100 m²

Gusti Arik

Updated 1 day ago by

Gusti Arik

Independent

Luxury Villa Near Bintang Supermarket Seminyak Bali
15
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 3,6 Billion yearly

Luxury Villa Near Bintang Supermarket Seminyak Bali

Seminyak, Badung

Option 1 Seminyak Behind Bintang Supermarket ‼️For Sale or Lease: Luxury Villa with Spacious Layout and Exclusive Features‼️ Location -...

Bank Transfer
44

Yulis

Updated 8 days ago by

Yulis

Independent

Villa 3 Kamar Tidur Disewakan 30tahun di Seminyak
14
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 5,7 Billion yearly

Villa 3 Kamar Tidur Disewakan 30tahun di Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Exclusive Listing!!! Best Investment 1 Unit Villa for Lease at jl.Dewi Saraswati-Seminyak. Land size around 225M2 3 bedrooms & private pool. 3 ...

331 + 1LT 225 m²LB 170 m²

Victor Property

Updated 4 days ago by

Victor Property

Independent

For Rent 145 Million in Seminyak - Joglo Available for Yearly/Monthly Rent
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 145 Million Total yearly

Seminyak, Badung

Joglo White House + Land in Central Seminyak Joglo White House Details - Land Size: 72 m² - Building Size: 64 m² - 1 Bedroom - 1 Bathr...

1
3 Fasilitas

Adi losiadi

Updated 15 days ago by

Adi losiadi

Homeowner

Premium Location Furnished Villa in Seminyak
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 330 Million yearly

Premium Location Furnished Villa in Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Experience ultimate comfort in one of Seminyak's most exclusive areas. This villa is located in a safe, peaceful, and flood-free neighborhood—per...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni1 Lainnya
22
1 Fasilitas

NDARI (FYFM)

Updated 18 days ago by

NDARI (FYFM)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Now Only 200M/Year! Modern 3Br Villa In Prime Jl.bidadari Seminyak Bali
27
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 200 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

:fire: PRICE DROP! 3-BEDROOM VILLA IN BIDADARI - SEMINYAK :fire: Perfect for residence or rental business (sublease allowed!) Beautiful 3-storey vi...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni5 Lainnya
33
3 Fasilitas

ARLINA (SOHE)

Updated 18 days ago by

ARLINA (SOHE)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Modern Loft-Style Villa For Rent Yearly In Seminyak
23
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 600 Million yearly

Modern Loft-Style Villa For Rent Yearly In Seminyak

Seminyak, Badung

Code: CY899 Modern Loft-Style 3BR Villa for Rent - Central Seminyak Price: 1-3 months: IDR 50,000,000 / month 3-6 months: IDR 45,000,000 / ...

Dekat Tempat Wisata
321LT 700 m²LB 312 m²

Cyril Janner

Updated 29 days ago by

Cyril Janner

Independent

Rent 4 Bedroom Villa - Private Pool, Flood-Free, Seminyak Bali Near Tourist Beach
16
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 236 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

FOR RENT: 4-BEDROOM VILLA - PRIVATE POOL Spacious villa with a modern concept, suitable for both residence and investment in a premium area. Prop...

Bank TransferSiap HuniBebas Banjir3 Lainnya
44
1 Fasilitas

PUTRA ADI

Updated 29 days ago by

PUTRA ADI

Brighton One Canggu Bali
RENT: 4-Bedroom Villa with Private Pool (80% Renovated) Flood-Free.
16
Near Pantai Segara
IDR 270 Million yearly

Seminyak, Badung

FOR RENT 4-BEDROOM VILLA - PRIVATE POOL (80% RENOVATED) Spacious villa with a modern concept and a large swimming pool, suitable for both living a...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni3 Lainnya
44
1 Fasilitas

PUTRA ADI

Updated 29 days ago by