Luas Tanah
For Rent: Empty House in Kori Nuansa Jimbaran Area
15
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 58 Million yearly

For Rent: Empty House in Kori Nuansa Jimbaran Area

Jimbaran, Badung

For rent: Empty house in the Kori area, Jimbaran. Land area: 100 m². Building area: 45 m². 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Electricity: 1,300 VA PDAM wate...

211LT 100 m²LB 45 m²

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Updated 11 days ago by

IRENE (LYYC) Irene

Galaxy KUTA
Villa house in Renon Tukad Balian Area
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 180 Million yearly

Villa house in Renon Tukad Balian Area

Renon, Denpasar

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment return in Renon, Denpasar. This house offers a strategic location and f...

221LT 150 m²LB 100 m²

yanti Ningsih

Updated 7 days ago by

yanti Ningsih

Garam Property
Minimalist House for Rent in West Denpasar - 3 BR, 70 M2 Land Area
14
Near Pantai Batu Belig
IDR 130 Million yearly

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

For Rent: 2-Story Furnished House in West Denpasar, Land Area 70 m2 Property Code: SR00533 Complete Specifications: - Land Area: 70 m2 - Building...

321LT 70 m²LB 100 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

For Rent Spacious & Strategic House with 2-Car Garage | 6 Bedrooms in Gatsu Tengah Denpasar Land Area 400 M2
27
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 190 Million yearly

Denpasar Utara, Denpasar

Property Code: DPSR00342 This spacious and comfortable rental house is ideal for large families or those seeking extra space in a strategic locati...

642LT 400 m²LB 300 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

House for Rent Fully Furnished Renon Denpasar Land Area 125 M2
15
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 260 Million yearly

Renon, Denpasar

House for Rent Fully Furnished Renon Denpasar Land Area 125 m2 Property Code: SR00535 Dream house for rent fully furnished in the strategic area ...

43LT 125 m²LB 150 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

Minimum 2 Year Lease East-Facing House 2 Bedrooms Juwet Sari Pemogan
Near Pantai Pertamina Denpasar Bali
IDR 50 Million yearly

Pemogan, Denpasar

Min 2-Year Lease | East-Facing House with 2 Bedrooms at Juwet Sari, Pemogan A comfortable residence in Juwet Sari, Pemogan, South Denpasar. This t...

211 + 1LT 50 m²LB 36 m²

HAN HSWC

Updated 12 days ago by

HAN HSWC

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
For Rent Joglo with Swimming Pool & Rice Field View | 2 Bedrooms in Berawa Canggu, Land Area 300 M2
19
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 270 Million yearly

Tibubeneng, Badung

Property Code: SR00512 Description: Experience an authentic tropical lifestyle in Berawa Canggu with this Balinese-style villa, ideal for those se...

221LT 300 m²LB 50 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

House for Rent with Swimming Pool | 3 BR in Sanur - Denpasar
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 210 Million yearly

Sanur, Denpasar

House for Rent with Swimming Pool | 3 BR in Sanur - Denpasar Property code: SR00531 Discover your dream home in the heart of Sanur, a premium are...

331LT 150 m²LB 200 m²

Agung Asmara

Updated 7 days ago by

Agung Asmara

Independent

FOR RENT VILLA READY 3 BR FURNISHED STRATEGIC LOCATION IN CENTRAL CANGGU AREA
Near Pantai Munggu
IDR 185 Million yearly

Canggu, Badung

FOR RENT: VILLA READY IN CENTRAL CANGGU VILLA AREA Land area: 150 M2 Building area: 200 M2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Swimming pool Carport Kitche...

331 + 1LT 150 m²LB 200 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
For Rent One Gate House Quiet and Safe Area West Teuku Umar
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 125 Million yearly

For Rent One Gate House Quiet and Safe Area West Teuku Umar

Denpasar Barat, Denpasar

FOR RENT ONE-GATE HOUSE IN WEST TEUKU UMAR AREA, FLOOD-FREE 3 Bedrooms House in West T. Umar, Denpasar # Security, one-gate system # 3 Bedrooms # ...

321 + 1LT 130 m²LB 100 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
For Rent Villa Minimalis Modern Lokasi Kedampang Kerobokan Bali
11
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 250 Million yearly

Kerobokan, Badung

FOR RENT VILLA MINIMALIS MODERN LOKASI KEDAMPANG KEROBOKAN Luas tanah 100 m2 Luas bangunan 85m2 2 bed rooms 1 laundry room 1 powder room 1 close...

231 + 1LT 100 m²LB 85 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
For Rent: House in the Penatih Area - South Denpasar
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 130 Million yearly

For Rent: House in the Penatih Area - South Denpasar

Denpasar Timur, Denpasar

FOR RENT NEW HOUSE - EAST GATSU, DENPASAR Location: East Gatot Subroto Area, Denpasar ✅ Strategic, near main road ✅ Wide road access (can pass...

331 + 1LT 100 m²LB 120 m²

ngurah oka

Updated 18 days ago by

ngurah oka

Independent

Villa 3BR Furnished One Gate System Lokasi Dekat Pantai Ungasan
Near Pantai Balangan
IDR 375 Million monthly

Ungasan, Badung

Villa Jimbaran - Kuta Selatan Kenyamanan & Keindahan yang Memikat serta memiliki konsep Holiday Home * Lokasi Premier*: - Hanya 70m dari Jalan ...

331 + 1LT 131 m²LB 126 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
Amr-224.Pass | Luxury 5-Bedroom House in Gatsu: Monthly Rent, Strategic Location Near Mall!
13
Near Pantai Karang
IDR 14 Million monthly

Gatot Subroto, Denpasar

Property ID: AMR-224.PAS Located at: Jl. Gatot Subroto I, Denpasar - Bali Dreaming of living in an elite one-gate system residence with 24-hou...

532LT 150 m²LB 180 m²

Bli Bagus

Updated 18 days ago by

Bli Bagus

Independent

Modern House & Spacious Garden in a Complex in Lower Jimbaran
20
Near SchoolsNear Health Centers
IDR 120 Million yearly

Jimbaran, Badung

Minimalist House in a Complex in Jimbaran. Very strategic location in Lower Jimbaran, near Unud Campus and Unud Hospital. Details: - One-gate co...

321LT 154 m²LB 90 m²

Ivan (IVM)

Updated 18 days ago by

Ivan (IVM)

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
en: h-131 For Rent Semi-Villa House Ubung Denpasar Bali
13
Near Pantai Kayu Aya
IDR 240 Million yearly

en: h-131 For Rent Semi-Villa House Ubung Denpasar Bali

Ubung, Denpasar

EN: H-131 Rent Semi Villa House Ubung Denpasar Bali Near Gatsu Kerobokan Dalung Price (IDR 15 Ribu per USD) For Rent Per Year - IDR 240,000,000 - ...

431LT 100 m²LB 108 m²

iyandana property

Updated 18 days ago by

iyandana property

Independent

For Rent House With Club House One Gate Sytem Jimbaran
20
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent House With Club House One Gate Sytem Jimbaran

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR RENT HOUSE VILLA WITH CLUB HOUSE

321 + 1LT 105 m²LB 100 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
FOR RENT NEW FURNISHED 3BR VILLA IN PRESTIGIOUS ONE-GATE COMMUNITY BEST JIMBARAN
Near Pantai Bingin
IDR 300 Million yearly

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR RENT FULLY FURNISHED RESIDENCE IN JIMBARAN CLUSTER AREA Jimbaran Village Land Area: 133 m2 Building Area: 100 m2 2 Floors 3 Bedroo...

331 + 1LT 133 m²LB 120 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
For Rent House Villa With Club House One Gate System Jimbaran
15
Near Pantai Kelan
IDR 200 Million yearly

Jimbaran, Badung

FOR RENT HOUSE VILLA WITH CLUB HOUSE

321 + 1LT 108 m²LB 110 m²

Yuliana cecillia

Updated 14 days ago by

Yuliana cecillia

Discovery Bali
FOR RENT NEW 3BR CLUSTER UNIT WITH CLUB HOUSE QUIET LOCATION IN JIMBARAN BALI