Luas Tanah
Luxury House in a Strategic Location in Senopati, One Step to SCBD, Ready to Occupy
14
IDR 68 Million monthly
IDR 816 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent House Strategic Location Inside Premium Complex Senopati South Jakarta, One Step to SCBD ------------------------------ Land Area 300m2 Bu...

5 + 15 + 12 + 2LT 300 m²LB 550 m²

Abdul Fatah, S.E

Updated 1 month ago by

Abdul Fatah, S.E

Reborn Property Jakarta
Aspen Residence Apartment Near Pondok Indah South Jakarta
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Aspen Residence Apartment Near Pondok Indah South Jakarta

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Aspen Residences

Apartment Name: Aspen Residence Location: Jl. RS Fatmawati No.1 Cilandak, South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 84 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathro...

32LB 84 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Aspen Residence Apartment Near Tb Simatupang Toll Road
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Aspen Residence Apartment Near Tb Simatupang Toll Road

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Aspen Residences

32LB 84 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Apartment Marigold Navapark BSD 2 BR Furnished
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 145 Million yearly

Apartment Marigold Navapark BSD 2 BR Furnished

BSD, Tangerang

Marigold Nava Park

For Rent: Marigold Navapark Apartment in BSD, Tangerang. With the following specifications: - Area: 119 m2 - Bedrooms: 2 + 1 - Bathrooms: 2 + 1 - ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 119 m²
6 Fasilitas

Erick

Updated 2 days ago by

Erick

GadingPro Green Lake City
Aspen Residence Apartment Near MRT Fatmawati, South Jakarta
17
Siap Disewa
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12 Million monthly

Aspen Residence Apartment Near MRT Fatmawati, South Jakarta

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Aspen Residences

32LB 84 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Studio Apartment for Rent, Fully Furnished, Ready to Occupy @The Springlake Summarecon Bekasi
8
IDR 25 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

Apartment in Summarecon Bekasi. Discover this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a str...

11LB 21 m²
12 Fasilitas

Fenti Era Expert

Updated 1 month ago by

Fenti Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
Commercial Area Golf Hill Grand House Main Road Citraland Suitable for Business
9
IDR 450 Million yearly

Citraland, Surabaya

Commercial Area Golf Hill Main Road Citraland House, Ideal for Business For Rent Commercial Area Citraland Golf Hill - Adjacent to Superindo Lan...

LT 800 m²LB 1000 m²

Nathan Brighton

Updated 1 month ago by

Nathan Brighton

Brighton Titanium Satelit
For Rent 1Br+ Ready-to-Occupy Condominium at Taman Anggrek Residence with Complete Facilities including Club House, Strategic Location.
47
Siap Disewa
IDR 95 Million yearly