Luas Tanah
For Rent: Ground Floor Shop Unit Ch07, West Karawaci, Tangerang
5
Shophouse
Near Schools
IDR 40 Million Total yearly

Karawaci, Tangerang

Near toll road, near mall, near hospital, near residential area, near campus.

1LT 65 m²LB 65 m²

Antonius Effendy

Updated 5 months ago by

Antonius Effendy

Informasi Properti
Bintaro Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Direct Owner
14
Segera Tersedia
IDR 60 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 5 Million monthly

Bintaro Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Direct Owner

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Embarcadero Bintaro Apartment

Main Property Specifications: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: HS - Leasehold - Electricity Capacity: 1300 W Equipped with: ...

11LB 34 m²
12 Fasilitas

Maria

Updated 9 days ago by

Maria

Independent

Beautiful Unit for Immediate Rent at The Mansion At Kemang
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 145 Million yearly

Beautiful Unit for Immediate Rent at The Mansion At Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartment in Kemang. Discover this modern 11-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secur...

11LB 65 m²
10 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
Rent a 2-Story Furnished House at Summarecon
6
IDR 60 Million yearly

Rent a 2-Story Furnished House at Summarecon

Summarecon Bandung, Bandung

*House for Rent* *2-Story Summarecon* *Furnished* Land Area 105m² Building Area 90m² Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 2 Electricity 2200 Watt Front garden ...

22LT 105 m²LB 90 m²

elly  abidin

Updated 5 months ago by

elly abidin

One Realty Elite
Ready-to-Occupy Unit at The Mansion At Kemang
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready-to-Occupy Unit at The Mansion At Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kemang, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strat...

11LB 65 m²
9 Fasilitas

Citra Barus

Updated 5 months ago by

Citra Barus

deHOME PROPERTY
For Rent Studio Apartment Royal Mediterania Garden Fully Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 60 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Royal Mediterania Garden

Best Deal!! For Rent Studio Apartment Royal Mediterania Garden Furnished Clean Tidy, Ready to Occupy. Furnished: Water Heater, AC, Kitchen Set, St...

11LB 30 m²
5 Fasilitas

Ceriland Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Ceriland Property

Ceriland Property & Design Interior
Apartment Holland Village Cozy Ready to Occupy in Central Jakarta R2290
10
IDR 100 Million yearly

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Exclusive Holland Village Jakarta Residence, a cozy, elegant, and ready-to-occupy 2BR in the heart of Central Jakarta. This apartment offers high c...

2 + 12 + 1LB 91 m²

Rachel Yen

Updated 5 months ago by

Rachel Yen

Century21 United Pulomas
For Rent: 3BR High Floor Unit at Pondok Indah Residences
16
IDR 744 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 62 Million monthly

For Rent: 3BR High Floor Unit at Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: 3BR High Floor Unit at Pondok Indah Residences Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Floor: High Floor Size: 178 m2 Rent: USD 3,800/month (n...

3 + 12 + 1LB 178 m²
10 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 10 days ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Brand New!! For Rent New 2-Story House, in Bekasi, 3 Bedrooms, Furnished**Wiwin
15
IDR 55 Million yearly

Summarecon Crown Gading, Bekasi

For Rent: 2-Story House in Regia Cluster, Summarecon Crown Gading, East Jakarta, Bekasi. Land Area: 77 m2 Building Area: 65 m2 Floors: 2 Bed...

421LT 77 m²LB 65 m²

Melkasih

Updated 5 months ago by

Melkasih

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Rent 3BR Unit at Pondok Indah Residences
9
IDR 624 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 52 Million monthly

For Rent 3BR Unit at Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: 3BR Unit at Pondok Indah Residences Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Floor: High Floor Size: 158 m2 Rental Price: USD 3,200/month (nego...

3 + 12 + 1LB 158 m²
9 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 10 days ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Villa For Rent At Pandawa Garden, Bougenville Cluster - Kutuh, South Kuta With 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Near Pantai Nusadua
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kutuh, Badung

For Rent/Sale - Pandawa Garden, Bougenville Cluster - Kutuh, South Kuta Property Features: Building Size: 120 m² Land Size: 100 m² 3 Bedroo...

Bank Transfer
33
2 Fasilitas

Firman hadi

Updated 5 months ago by

Firman hadi

Independent

Brand New !! For Rent 3-Story Shophouse, in Bekasi, Ready to Use**Wiwin
11
IDR 120 Million Total yearly

Bekasi, Bekasi

For Rent: New 3-Storey Shop House at Summarecon Crown Gading (SCG), East Jakarta / Bekasi Land area: 75 m2 Building area: 194 m2 Dimensions: 5 x 1...

3LT 75 m²LB 194 m²

Melkasih

Updated 5 months ago by

Melkasih