Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)
1
IDR 110 Million yearly

House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)

Semarang Utara, Semarang

House in Ibiza POJ City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665) Strategic location, wide front road Close to other public facilities such as schools, hospitals, air...

331LT 180 m²LB 180 m²

Vonny Christina

Updated 1 month ago by

Vonny Christina

REDLAND
For Rent 2-Story House Ready to Occupy Bukit Mas Tourism Wbm Cluster Chelsea West Surabaya
18
IDR 75 Million yearly

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Rent: House - Wisata Bukit Mas Cluster Chelsea West Surabaya A modern 2-story residence with complete facilities and smart home technology, loc...

321LT 66 m²LB 89 m²

TONY

Updated 1 month ago by

TONY

Ray White Darmo Permai
2 BR Apartment Sudirman Suites Fully Furnished, Andir Bandung Ref.05354
14
IDR 60 Million yearly

Andir, Bandung

Sudirman Suites

For Rent: 2 BR Sudirman Suites Apartment, Fully Furnished, Andir Bandung Ref.05354 Selling Points: ✅ Near Schools (SMAS Ywka, SMAN 9 Bandung, BP...

21LB 47 m²

Rinda Puspita Dewi

Updated 1 month ago by

Rinda Puspita Dewi

Phoenixindo Properti
For Rent 2-Story House Fully Renovated Bukit Mas Tourism Chelsea Cluster West Surabaya
18
IDR 75 Million yearly

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Rent: House - Bukit Mas Tourism Area, Chelsea Cluster, West Surabaya A modern 2-story home with complete facilities and smart home technology, ...

321LT 66 m²LB 89 m²

KENFAT Jonathan

Updated 1 month ago by

KENFAT Jonathan

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent Casa Grande Residence Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished High Floor, Ready To Move In
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 252 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

For Rent: Casa Grande Residence Apartment, South Jakarta Strategic Location, Close to Epicentrum Mall, Casablanca Mall, Schools, Hospitals, etc. Ea...

22LB 78 m²
5 Fasilitas

Westri Arie

Updated 1 month ago by

Westri Arie

Luxihomi
Warehouse Rental in KIC Gatot Subroto Area, Ngaliyan, Semarang 11.764 sqm
2
IDR 800 Million Total yearly

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Warehouse for Rent in KIC Gatot Subroto, Ngaliyan, Semarang (11.764-PIA) Specifications: Land Area: 2,000 m², Building Area: 1,680 m², 1K...

1LT 2000 m²LB 1680 m²

Inneke Mulyono

Updated 1 month ago by

Inneke Mulyono

LJH Realty Simpang Lima
For Rent 2-Story House Ready to Occupy Royal Residence Cluster Addington West Surabaya
6
IDR 75 Million yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

For Rent: House - Royal Residence Cluster Addington, West Surabaya A comfortable 2-story home with a modern design, located in the exclusive area o...

3 + 13 + 11LT 200 m²LB 160 m²

KENFAT Jonathan

Updated 1 month ago by

KENFAT Jonathan

Ray White Darmo Permai
House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)
1
IDR 110 Million yearly

House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)

Semarang Utara, Semarang

331LT 180 m²LB 180 m²

Sintia Redland

Updated 1 month ago by

Sintia Redland

REDLAND
Bona Vista Lebak Bulus Apartment, South Jakarta, 4 Bedrooms Furnished
28
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 281 m2 Bedroom: 4 Bathroom: 4 Condition: Fully Furnished ...

4 + 14 + 1LB 281 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Ready-to-Use Rental Ruko in Kota Wisata Near Toll Access and Eka Hospital
7
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic shophouse with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This shophouse offers complete facili...

3LT 77 m²LB 175 m²

Esther

Updated 1 month ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Ready-to-Occupy House Only 1st Floor, Strategic Location, Flood-Free
7
IDR 170 Million yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Only first floor Two-car street row Parking for 4-5 cars Suitable for: - Office - Clinic Minimum lease 2 years Price negotiable until deal

222 + 2LT 250 m²LB 220 m²

Noer Cholis

Updated 1 month ago by

Noer Cholis

GadingPro Bintaro
Rented House in Pejaten Ready to Occupy Can Be Used for Office
30
IDR 395 Million yearly

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT SEMI FURNISHED HOOK AREA LOCATION SUITABLE FOR OFFICE PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL PEJATEN BARAT Specifications: ▪︎ Land Area ...

5 + 34 + 12 + 2LT 950 m²LB 500 m²

Irfan Kotak Property

Updated 21 days ago by

Irfan Kotak Property

Kotak Property
For Rent: Ayodhya Residences Apartment, strategic, comfortable
9
IDR 30 Million yearly

Cikokol, Tangerang

Ayodhya Residences

For rent: A nice, ready-to-occupy, strategic, comfortable, clean, and classy apartment in the center of Tangerang City with complete facilities. Fa...

11LB 23 m²
3 Fasilitas

Yana Mariyana

Updated 1 month ago by

Yana Mariyana

Properti Link
Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
27
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 239 m² Bedroom: 4 Bathroom: 4 Condition: Ful...

44LB 239 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

For Rent La Vie All Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Size 101Sqm, Ready To Move In, High Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 564 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites Apartment

For Rent: La Vie All Suites Apartment, Setiabudi, South Jakarta Strategic Location, Close to Shopping Centers, Schools, Hospitals, etc. Easy Transp...

22 + 1LB 101 m²
5 Fasilitas

Westri Arie

Updated 1 month ago by

Westri Arie

Luxihomi
Bona Vista Lebak Bulus Apartment, South Jakarta 3 Bedrooms Furnished
21
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 170 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Condition: Full...

33LB 170 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Business House Suitable for Office on Kapuas Street Near Darmo Highway
4
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Raya Darmo, Surabaya

COMMERCIAL BUILDING READY FOR USE KAPUAS STREET (20m from Darmo Main Road) Land Area: 507m² Building Area: approx. 367m² 1 Floor Electricity: 1...

2LT 507 m²LB 364 m²

Hosea Adisaputro

Updated 29 days ago by

Hosea Adisaputro

Independent

Bona Vista Apartment Lebak Bulus Near Mall One Belpark
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Lebak Bulus Near Mall One Belpark

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 90 m2 Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Condition: Fully...

22LB 90 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Best Price! For Rent Tamansari Sudirman Studio Fully Furnished: Super Strategic Location (CBD Area) & Move-In Ready
12
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Fully equipped with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - S...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 1 month ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia
Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
21
Siap Disewa
IDR 17,5 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

BonaVista Apartment

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 231 m² Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Condition: Ful...

22LB 231 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Menampilkan 2.421-2.440 properti