Luas Tanah
Pondok Candra Sidoarjo Surabaya
9
IDR 35 Million yearly

Pondok Candra Sidoarjo Surabaya

Waru, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment returns in Waru, Surabaya. This home offers complete facilities and...

311LT 144 m²LB 100 m²

Dwirundi Irianti

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwirundi Irianti

ERA Victoria BSD Branch
For Rent New Corner House Surya Breeze Garden Near Gedangan Karangbong Train Station Sidoarjo, Available Monthly
10
IDR 25 Million yearly

Gedangan, Sidoarjo

Single-story house in Gedangan, Sidoarjo. For rent, a house in a serene area with urban views. This single-story Scandinavian-style property is lo...

212LT 108 m²LB 32 m²

Luly Sunarty Simanjuntak

Updated 1 month ago by

Luly Sunarty Simanjuntak

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
House for Rent Quickly in Delatinos BSD
9
IDR 55 Million yearly

House for Rent Quickly in Delatinos BSD

BSD Delatinos, Tangerang

House for rent, ready to occupy in Delatinos BSD, with easy access to the toll gate and Rawa Buntu train station. Delatinos Bsd Housing Land Area ...

531LT 128 m²LB 150 m²

 Noviani rumahbaru Gading Serpong

Updated 1 month ago by

Noviani rumahbaru Gading Serpong

rumahbaru.co | teman cari rumah baru
For Rent 2-Story Semi-Furnished House Delta Mas
10
IDR 85 Million yearly

For Rent 2-Story Semi-Furnished House Delta Mas

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Modern glass house style home in Delta Mas. Own this comfortable 2-story house, available for rent with urban views that enhance the aesthetic val...

222LT 66 m²LB 60 m²

Jasa Pro

Updated 1 month ago by

Jasa Pro

Independent

Rent a Ready-to-Live-in Fully Furnished House in Florencia Lippo Cikarang
15
IDR 100 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Price Negotiable - House for Rent on Jln. Boulevard in Cluster Florencia, Lippo Cikarang - Ready to Occupied, Fully Furnished with 3+1 Bedrooms Th...

3 + 13 + 12LT 144 m²LB 144 m²

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

Updated 1 month ago by

LJH Realty Cikarang 1

LJH Realty Cikarang
For Rent Menteng House Strategic Location Central Jakarta
9
IDR 100 Million monthly
IDR 1,2 Billion yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Menteng House Strategic Location Central Jakarta

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

2-story house in Menteng, Central Jakarta. A house for rent in a comfortable area with an urban view. This modern-style 2-story property is locate...

4 + 23 + 23 + 3LT 664 m²LB 600 m²

Pamela Hellen

Updated 1 month ago by

Pamela Hellen

Procon Pro Gemilang
Residences 8 Senopati Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
9
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Residences 8 Senopati Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residences 8 Senopati

Apartment in Senopati. Own this modern 52-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking a strategic r...

21LB 94 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
BSD Griya Loka For Rent Rarely Available
10
IDR 55 Million yearly

BSD Griya Loka For Rent Rarely Available

BSD Griya Loka, Tangerang

House in BSD Griya Loka. Discover this serene two-story house, available for rent with picturesque views that enhance the aesthetic value of the r...

421LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Dwirundi Irianti

Updated 1 month ago by

Dwirundi Irianti

ERA Victoria BSD Branch
Cheap Apartment Rent West Jakarta Orchid Garden Residence Apartment Central Park Neo Soho Full Furnish 2Br 80Jt Modern Best View Negotiable Good Aesthetic
8
IDR 80 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartme...

21LB 44 m²
12 Fasilitas

C

Updated 1 month ago by

Cecilia

Re/Max Vantage
The Branz Mega Kuningan 1+1 Bedroom Furnished Brand New Apartment
11
IDR 31 Million monthly
IDR 372 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strat...

11LB 74 m²
6 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Setiabudi Residences Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished High Floor
16
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment return in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a strategi...

32LB 142 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Setiabudi Residences Apartment 3 Bedrooms Furnished Low Floor
14
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

5-story apartment in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certif...

32LB 142 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
For Rent: Affordable, Strategic, Ready-to-Occupy Shop House
6
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Affordable, Strategic, Ready-to-Occupy Shop House

Pegadungan, Jakarta Barat

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic shophouse with high investment returns in Pegadungan, West Jakarta. This shophouse offers comple...

2LT 48 m²LB 48 m²

I

Updated 1 month ago by

Isfenni

Independent

Setiabudi Residences Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
8
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi Residences Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Setiabudi Residences

22-story apartment in Setiabudi, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Cert...

22LB 99 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 month ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Ready-to-Occupy Furnished House at Citra Gran Cibubur
6
IDR 57,5 Million yearly

Ready-to-Occupy Furnished House at Citra Gran Cibubur

Citra Grand, Jakarta Timur

018-120/CG For Rent - House in Citragran Cibubur (Favorite Cluster) 2 BR 1 Bath Land Area 105 Building Area 70 | 1 Floor Fully Furnished & Furnis...

211LT 105 m²LB 70 m²

Marisa

Updated 1 month ago by

Marisa

TripleNine Property
For Rent 2 BR Ready to Occupancy Botanica Simprug Apartment
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 540 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 45 Million monthly

For Rent 2 BR Ready to Occupancy Botanica Simprug Apartment

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Botanica Apartment

Apartment in Kebayoran Lama. Check out this charming one-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those see...

2 + 12 + 1LB 158 m²
7 Fasilitas

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Updated 1 month ago by

Mirzal maulana tjahjadi

Kunci Realty (PT. Kunci Properti Indonesia)
Ready-to-occupy villa can also be used as an office in Sanur
15
IDR 600 Million Total yearly

Denpasar Selatan, Denpasar

Villa For Rent in Denpasar, Building Suitable for Office and Residence with Large Parking in Sanur. Specifications: Land Area 1500m² Buildi...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedSiap Huni
78LT 1500 m²LB 1000 m²
1 Fasilitas

YULI (VTXO) Brighton

Updated 17 hours ago by

YULI (VTXO) Brighton

Brighton Circle Sanur Bali
For Rent, Ready-to-Use Warehouse at Bizpark Agung Sedayu Cakung
5
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Rorotan, Jakarta Utara

For Rent: Agung Sedayu Bizpark Warehouse, Cakung Land Area 234 (9x26), Building Area 192, PLN 6.600VA, Near JORR Toll Road, Near AEON & IKEA Jakar...

1LT 234 m²LB 192 m²

Nana Prestige

Updated 1 month ago by

Nana Prestige

Ray White Prestige
Strategic Factory Warehouse Cakung Pulogadung 4,978 m² - Container Access, 2 Doors, Near Toll Road & Commuter Line
6
IDR 7 Billion Total yearly