Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Ruko Bangunan Baru Di Mainraod Pungkur Bandung
14
IDR 200 Million Total yearly

For Rent Ruko Bangunan Baru Di Mainraod Pungkur Bandung

Pungkur, Bandung

*For Rent - SEWA* RUKO DI MAINROAD PUNGKUR (BANDUNG) BANGUNAN BARU AGUSTUS 2023 Luas Tanah : 180 m² Luas Bangunan : 367 m² Lebar Muka : 5 meter...

4LT 180 m²LB 367 m²

Yulia W

Updated 3 months ago by

Yulia W

One Realty Plus
For Rent Ruko Mainroad Karapitan Bandung
13
IDR 400 Million Total yearly

For Rent Ruko Mainroad Karapitan Bandung

Lengkong, Bandung

*For Rent - SEWA* RUKO DI MAINROAD KARAPITAN (PUSAT KOTA BANDUNG) *_Karapitan_* Luas Tanah : 412 m² Luas Bangunan : 800 m² Lebar Muka : 12 met...

4LT 412 m²LB 800 m²

Yulia W

Updated 3 months ago by

Yulia W

One Realty Plus
Ready-to-Live-in Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million yearly

Ready-to-Live-in Apartment

Grogol, Jakarta Barat

Pos Pengumben (Jakarta-Barat)

Near Trisakti University Near Tarumanegara University Near Taman Anggrek Mall Near Central Park Mall Near Tangerang Toll Gate Near Transjakarta Bus...

11LB 23 m²
8 Fasilitas

Monic

Updated 3 months ago by

Monic

Winhome Property
For Sale: Davalia Tower Apartment, 2 Bedrooms, Studio Type Fully Furnished, Summarecon Bekasi
9
IDR 50 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

Access: - 600m to Summarecon Mall Bekasi - 4.3km to Anna Medika Hospital - 3.5km to Bekasi Train Station - 3.5km to Bekasi Train Station - 6.2km to...

11LB 35 m²
4 Fasilitas

Nunung

Updated 3 months ago by

Nunung

LJH Realty Grand Wisata
For Rent: Veteran Shop House Surabaya, Close to Kembang Jepun, Tunjungan Plaza
20
IDR 90 Million Total yearly

Krembangan, Surabaya

For Rent: Veteran Street Shop House in Surabaya, close to Kembang Jepun, Tunjungan Plaza Land Area 52 m² Dimensions 4x13 Building Area 208 m² 4-...

4LT 52 m²LB 208 m²

 ARDI PROPERTY

Updated 3 months ago by

ARDI PROPERTY

Konig Property East
Ready-to-Occupy House in Sector 9, Bintaro
10
IDR 110 Million yearly

Ready-to-Occupy House in Sector 9, Bintaro

Sektor 9-Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Shopping & Culinary Center: Bintaro Xchange Mall (BXc), Pasar Modern Bintaro, and various cafes/restaurants along Sektor 9 street (Lot 9, Meatguy S...

4 + 13 + 1LT 144 m²LB 160 m²

Tetty Suwardi

Updated 3 months ago by

Tetty Suwardi

 ERA Medina Bintaro
Aston Residence Nagoya Fully Furnished Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 78 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Aston Residence Nagoya Fully Furnished Apartment

Lubuk Baja, Batam

Apartment Aston Batam

Aston Apartment For Rent: Aston Batam Apartment, Lubuk Baja, Batam Rental Price: Rp 6,500,000 / month Property Specifications: - Land Area: 44.5 ...

1LB 44 m²
1 Fasilitas

Vanessa Tan

Updated 3 months ago by

Vanessa Tan

LJH Realty Grand Batam
Mediterania Kelapa Gading Tower B apartment, 11th floor, move-in ready and in great condition, just bring your suitcase.
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 65 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

1 Park Residences

For Rent: Gading Mediterania Residence Apartment Tower B North Facing the Road Area: 86 sqm 3 Bedrooms Kitchen Set (built-in stove, cooke...

33LB 86 m²
1 Fasilitas

Lanny gunawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Lanny gunawan

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
House Ready to Occupy Good
5
IDR 135 Million yearly

House Ready to Occupy Good

Cimahi, Bandung

Close to schools, hospitals, shopping centers, etc.

952 + 2LT 249 m²LB 388 m²

Sulastri Tjasa Subandi

Updated 3 months ago by

Sulastri Tjasa Subandi

Century21 Westpoint
Beautiful House Samara Village Fully Renovated Ready to Occupy
12
IDR 85 Million yearly

Gading Serpong Samara Village, Tangerang

LT 8*10 LB 150 BR 4+1 BR 3+1 AC Water Heater CCTV Dining Table + Chairs Sofa + Table Bed Wardrobe Kitchen Set Stove Electricity token system PDAM ...

541LT 80 m²LB 150 m²

IKA (SQBT)

Updated 3 months ago by

IKA (SQBT)

Brighton Favour BSD Tangerang
Nice & Strategic House in the Center of Surabaya City
5