Luas Tanah
Nice House In Elite Housing
7
IDR 55 Million yearly

Nice House In Elite Housing

BSB City, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located home with high investment returns in BSB City, Semarang. This home offers a strateg...

211LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Asri House In Housing Complex
7
IDR 25 Million yearly

Asri House In Housing Complex

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Single-story hook house in Ngaliyan, Semarang. Renting a hook house in a comfortable area with a city center view. This contemporary-style single-...

211LT 120 m²LB 120 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Affordable warehouse in Kartosuro Solo, container access ready for use.
7
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

Kartosuro, Solo

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable warehouse with high investment return in Kartosuro, Solo. This warehouse offers complete faci...

1LT 846 m²LB 378 m²

Susilo

Updated 12 days ago by

Susilo

Independent

Strategic Three-Story Shop House in Good Condition at Pedurungan A5022
5
IDR 125 Million Total yearly

Pedurungan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic shophouse with high investment returns in Pedurungan, Semarang. This shophouse offers complete ...

3LT 114 m²LB 245 m²

Ray White Semarang Kota

Updated 12 days ago by

Ray White Semarang Kota

Ray White Semarang Kota
Fully Furnished House by the Roadside Suitable for Business
6
IDR 120 Million yearly

Fully Furnished House by the Roadside Suitable for Business

Semarang Barat, Semarang

1-story house in West Semarang, Semarang. For rent, a house in a serene area with a city view. This modern-style 1-story property is located in a ...

221 + 1LT 250 m²LB 250 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
For Rent Beautiful Comfortable Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Capilano 3 Bedrooms Furnished Renovated
20
Siap Disewa
IDR 145 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran

7-story apartment in Kemayoran, Central Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. With the following categories: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 3 ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 149 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pamela Hellen

Updated 12 days ago by

Pamela Hellen

Procon Pro Gemilang
For Rent 2-Storey Strategic Shop House Suitable for Office and Business
24
IDR 110 Million Total yearly

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable shophouse with high investment returns in Bintaro, South Tangerang. This shophouse offers com...

2LT 70 m²LB 140 m²

Ahmad Tamimi

Updated 12 days ago by

Ahmad Tamimi

Home99
For Rent: Fully Furnished House, Safe, Comfortable
8
IDR 110 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 110 Million monthly

For Rent: Fully Furnished House, Safe, Comfortable

Semarang Barat, Semarang

2-story house in West Semarang, Semarang. For rent: a house in a comfortable area with views near the Business & Industrial District. This 2-story...

222LT 164 m²LB 80 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Beautiful House in Elite Dipetimahan
6
IDR 90 Million yearly

Beautiful House in Elite Dipetimahan

BSB City, Semarang

House in BSB City. Discover this comfortable single-story house for rent, featuring a scenic view that enhances the aesthetic value of the residen...

211LT 120 m²LB 90 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Serene Home In An Elite Housing Complex
7
IDR 80 Million yearly

Serene Home In An Elite Housing Complex

BSB City, Semarang

House in BSB City. Own this charming two-story house available for rent, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residen...

331LT 120 m²LB 90 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
Asri House in the Housing Complex
5
IDR 35 Million yearly

Asri House in the Housing Complex

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Single-story house in Ngaliyan, Semarang. House for rent in a quiet area with a city center view. This contemporary-style single-story property is...

21LT 150 m²LB 150 m²

RP

Updated 12 days ago by

Roesi Blessing Property

Blessing B.I.G Property
For Rent Maqna Residence 3 BR Meruya Kembangan
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 130 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 11 Million monthly

For Rent Maqna Residence 3 BR Meruya Kembangan

Meruya, Jakarta Barat

1 Park Residences

Apartment in Meruya Get this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those who desire a comfortable res...

2 + 13 + 1LB 139 m²
8 Fasilitas

Olivia

Updated 12 days ago by

Olivia

MYPRO PIK
Plot Inside Warehouse Complex, Strategic Location, Hook, Marunda Center
9
IDR 950 Million Total yearly
IDR 190 Million /sqm yearly

Marunda, Jakarta Utara

Land in Marunda. Get this comfortable single-story land for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfortabl...

LT 5 m²

Regina

Updated 12 days ago by

Regina

GadingPro Sunter
Rented Shop House in Banyumanik Tembalang, Busy Roadside, 2 Stories
7
IDR 59 Million Total yearly

Banyumanik, Semarang

Shophouse in Banyumanik. Check out this comfortable shophouse for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a co...

1LT 54 m²LB 90 m²

Endra Raywhite

Updated 9 days ago by

Endra Raywhite

Ray White Semarang Kota
Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use in Solo Near UMS Campus
9
IDR 350 Million Total yearly

Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use in Solo Near UMS Campus

Kartasura, Sukoharjo

Warehouse in Pabelan, Kartasura, Solo. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM - Ownersh...

4LT 1680 m²LB 1500 m²

Samuel Handoko

Updated 12 days ago by

Samuel Handoko

ERA iREA
Office House for Rent in Cipinang
7
IDR 225 Million Total daily
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Office House for Rent in Cipinang

Cipinang, Jakarta Timur

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable office with high investment returns in Cipinang, East Jakarta. This office offers a strategic loc...

3LT 225 m²LB 250 m²

Veny Thresia

Updated 12 days ago by

Veny Thresia

ERA GADING
Ruang Usaha Murah Siap Pakai Solo Kota Dekat Stadion Sriwedari
26
IDR 140 Million Total yearly

Laweyan, Solo

Ruang usaha di Penumping, Laweyan, Solo. Disewakan di wilayah yang strategis. Dengan rinciannya adalah sebagai berikut: - Kamar Mandi: 2 - Ser...