Luas Tanah
For Rent: House in the Setiabudi Area, Bandung
9
IDR 175 Million yearly

For Rent: House in the Setiabudi Area, Bandung

Setiabudi, Bandung

Two-story house in Setiabudi, Bandung. A house for rent in a comfortable area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborhood. The ...

835LT 305 m²LB 336 m²

Ahmad

Updated 9 days ago by

Ahmad

Alpha Realty
Puri Bintaro House for Rent
9
IDR 180 Million yearly

Puri Bintaro House for Rent

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

2-story house in Bintaro, South Tangerang. For rent: a house in a quiet area with a suburban location view. This 2-story property is situated near...

331 + 1LT 250 m²LB 250 m²

Jeffry Nugroho

Updated 9 days ago by

Jeffry Nugroho

ERA Grande
Residential House on Jln. Manyar Tirto Asri, Surabaya
8
IDR 80 Million yearly

Residential House on Jln. Manyar Tirto Asri, Surabaya

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Single-story house in Surabaya City, Surabaya. For rent, a house in a serene area with views of residential neighborhoods. This modern minimalist-...

3 + 12 + 11 + 1LT 240 m²LB 180 m²

Zuana aprilia

Updated 4 days ago by

Zuana aprilia

Winston Citraland
Permata Hijau Suites 1Br Furnished Apartment
6
IDR 9 Million monthly

Permata Hijau Suites 1Br Furnished Apartment

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment

Permata Hijau Suites 1Br Furnished Apartment A limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kebayora...

11LB 40 m²
4 Fasilitas

rumamu

Updated 4 days ago by

rumamu

Rumamu
For Rent: Nice, Ready-to-Occupy, Cheap House Near Sumarecon Bekasi
7
IDR 45 Million yearly

Prima Harapan, Bekasi

For rent: PHR house, flood-free, near Summarecon Kota Bekasi Land area: 120 m2 Building area: approx. 100 m2 Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 1 Water source...

311LT 120 m²LB 100 m²

L

Updated 9 days ago by

Lusiana

Asia One Property Summarecon Bekasi
Studio Room Bintaro Park View Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 4,25 Million monthly
IDR 51 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Studio Room Bintaro Park View Fully Furnished

Bintaro, Jakarta Selatan

Bintaro Park View

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Fully Furnished Studio Room Bintaro Park View. Apartme...

11LB 24 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 4 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Rental House, Furnished, in Raffles Hills, Ready to Move In
1
IDR 75 Million yearly

Rental House, Furnished, in Raffles Hills, Ready to Move In

Raffles Hills, Jakarta Timur

0806A-DV 2-story house in Raffles Hills, East Jakarta. For rent: a house in a quiet area. This 2-story property is located in an easily accessibl...

3 + 13 + 11LT 120 m²LB 155 m²

Melinda

Updated 9 days ago by

Melinda

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
Nine Residence Apt _ Small but Cool Studio
7
IDR 90 Million yearly

Nine Residence Apt _ Small but Cool Studio

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

9 Residence Kemang

This listing is a Verified Listing by 99 Group (Rumah123 & 99) The 99 Group team has verified the documents, actual location, and accurate pricin...

11LB 38 m²
2 Fasilitas

Ir Endang Sutrisna

Updated 4 days ago by

Ir Endang Sutrisna

FIVE G PROPERTY
Good Rent House Ready to Move In at Taman Laguna
7
IDR 65 Million yearly

Good Rent House Ready to Move In at Taman Laguna

Cibubur, Depok

0696D-DV A 2-story house in Cibubur, Depok. This house is for rent in a serene area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighbor...

3 + 23 + 12LT 120 m²LB 135 m²

Melinda

Updated 7 days ago by