Luas Tanah
Ready to Occupy! Pik2 House Fully Furnished 10X15
10
IDR 400 Million yearly

Ready to Occupy! Pik2 House Fully Furnished 10X15

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

[MINIMUM 2 YEARS] For Rent House PIK2 Phase 1 Size 10x15 4+1 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Rental Price: 400 Million/Year Tony - Icon Property PIK

43LT 150 m²LB 220 m²

Tony Wijaya

Updated 11 days ago by

Tony Wijaya

 Icon Property PIK
For Rent New Warehouse in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang
8
IDR 1,15 Billion Total yearly

For Rent New Warehouse in Delta Silicon Lippo Cikarang

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

*New Standard Factory Warehouse for Rent in Delta Silicon, Lippo Cikarang* - Land Area: 1,366 m² (66.8 x 20) - Building Area: 1,172 m² (53.8 x 2...

1LT 1366 m²LB 1172 m²

Yenli Wijaya

Updated 19 days ago by

Yenli Wijaya

GadingPro Harapan Indah
Affordable Rental House 2BR/1Bath at Jatiasih Toll Roundabout
6
IDR 22 Million yearly

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Rent: A single-story rental house within the Taman Firdaus 4 – C.1 cluster, Jatiasih. Peaceful, flood-free environment with 24-hour security ...

211LT 70 m²LB 36 m²

Syamil Mumtaz

Updated 22 days ago by

Syamil Mumtaz

Independent

Rented House 2BR/1B, Jatiasih, Flood-Free
6
IDR 22 Million yearly

Rented House 2BR/1B, Jatiasih, Flood-Free

Jati Asih, Bekasi

For Rent: Single-story rental house within the Taman Firdaus 8 Cluster – No.2, Jatiasih. Quiet neighborhood, flood-free, with 24-hour security & ...

211LT 70 m²LB 36 m²

Syamil Mumtaz

Updated 22 days ago by

Syamil Mumtaz

Independent

Gandaria Heights Apartments in Kebayoran, South Jakarta
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 125 Million yearly

Gandaria Heights Apartments in Kebayoran, South Jakarta

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

FOR RENT: GANDARIA APARTMENT (TOWER B) Premium location, right next to Gandaria City Mall Unit Details: - Tower B - 27th Floor - Unit 2703 - Are...

11LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

Rani Ekawati

Updated 2 hours ago by

Rani Ekawati

ERA Fiesta Bintaro
Apartment for Rent in Jogja Near Ambarukmo Plaza
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment

Premier

Furnished
Near Shopping AreasNear Schools
IDR 3,5 Million monthly

Apartment for Rent in Jogja Near Ambarukmo Plaza

Gondokusuman, Yogyakarta

Student Castle Yogyakarta

Apartment for Rent in Jogja Campus Area Main Property Specifications: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: Strata Title - Electrici...

11LB 17 m²
1 Fasilitas

SUSANTO ERA

Updated 27 days ago by

SUSANTO ERA

ERA iREA
For Quick Rent: Low Floor Favorite Apartment at Uresidence
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 45 Million yearly

For Quick Rent: Low Floor Favorite Apartment at Uresidence

Karawaci, Tangerang

Near Karawaci Toll Gate Walking distance to UPH Adjacent to Karawaci Mall Close to Siloam Hospital Benton MaxXbox Check out the units, negotiable ...

11LB 35 m²
6 Fasilitas

Ryry

Updated 28 days ago by

Ryry

CUAN Property
Tidy 4-Bedroom House in Alegria Park BSD Cluster Near Toll Road
8
IDR 70 Million yearly

Serpong, Tangerang Selatan

For Rent: Neat 4-Bedroom House in Alegria Park BSD Cluster Strategic location, close to BSD Modern Market, toll gate, Ursula School, Al-Azhar Scho...

431LT 105 m²LB 110 m²

Silvie

Updated 28 days ago by

Silvie

GadingPro BSD
Very Cheap Commercial Plot in Alam Sutera, In Front of Mall and Toll Road
6
IDR 1,21 Billion Total yearly
IDR 29 /sqm yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

Commercial Lot Downtown Alam Sutera CBD Alam Sutera Land Area 1,875 m2 Maximum Length 46m Maximum Width 50m Corner Location Front and Side are Jog...

LT 1875 m²

Christian Rasandy

Updated 2 days ago by

Christian Rasandy

Property Cuan
RENT A VIRTUAL OFFICE IN THE HEART OF BEKASI CITY, STARTING FROM 1.7 MILLION/YEAR!
9
IDR 1,95 Million Total yearly

Kayuringin Jaya, Bekasi

WANT A COOL OFFICE ADDRESS IN BEKASI, BUT ON A TIGHT BUDGET? RENT A VIRTUAL OFFICE IN THE HEART OF BEKASI CITY, STARTING FROM 1.7 MILLION/YEAR! J...

2LT 70 m²LB 280 m²

Nustara Space

Updated 3 days ago by

Nustara Space

Independent

Commercial Land / Old House For Rent, Strategic Business Location
5
IDR 495 Thousand Total yearly

Gambir, Jakarta Pusat

Business space in Gambir / Petojo area Get a strategic business location (land / old building) for rent, offering a complete facility environment,...

1LT 460 m²LB 150 m²

Ardi M Wantoro

Updated 3 days ago by

Ardi M Wantoro

Welcome Home Realty
Disewakan Kavling Komersil Terdepan Sudah Ramai Brand Ternama
9
IDR 60 Thousand Total monthly
IDR 43 /sqm monthly

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

Disewakan Kavling komersil terdepan sudah ramai Brand ternama. Luas tanah : 1400m -Lokasi sangat strategis di Jalan Utama Boulevard JGC Dikeliling...

LT 1400 m²

Meli Nyoo

Updated 13 days ago by

Meli Nyoo

 Max Properti JGC
For Rent: Ground Floor, 9th Floor, and 10th Floor Idle Space at Graha Merah Putih Buah Batu, Bandung.
10
IDR 130 Thousand /sqm monthly

Terusan Buah Batu, Bandung

GMP Buah Batu is the solution for modern businesses seeking smart, flexible, and connected workspaces — located in an area that continues to grow...

33LT 6892 m²LB 5152 m²

Telkom Property

Updated 1 day ago by

Telkom Property

Telkom Property
Best Deal! Rent a House Jgc Cakung - Shinano Cluster, Comfortable & Ready to Move In !! (015)
13
IDR 43 Million yearly

Jakarta Garden City, Jakarta Timur

For Rent: Lovely & Well-Maintained House in Shinano Cluster, Jakarta Garden City (JGC), Cakung. (015) A comfortable home with a strategic location...

3 + 11 + 12LT 90 m²LB 63 m²

victoria

Updated 1 day ago by

victoria

Vpro Properti
New Furnished House for Rent, Central Park Merr
14
IDR 120 Million yearly

New Furnished House for Rent, Central Park Merr

Gununganyar, Surabaya

axz2629 NEW FURNISHED HOUSE FOR RENT CENTRAL PARK MERR Land Area 87m² (6 x 14.5) Building Area 125m² 2 Floors 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Carport ...

321LT 87 m²LB 125 m²

BP

Updated 2 days ago by

Bali Property

Galaxy ZEVEN
For Rent - 3-Story House at Botany Hills Fatmawati City Center
7
IDR 140 Million yearly

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT - 3-STOREY HOUSE BOTANY HILLS FATMAWATI CITY CENTER Modern residence in a highly strategic location in South Jakarta, suitable for famili...

432LT 60 m²LB 140 m²

IBRAHIM

Updated 6 days ago by

IBRAHIM

Independent

Pakubuwono Spring Apartment 2 Bedrooms 175M2 Furnished Corner Unit For Rent
11
IDR 47 Million monthly
IDR 564 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Spring

Apartment for Rent The Pakubuwono Spring Jl. Teuku Nyak Arief No.9, RT.6/RW.2, Grogol Sel., Kec. Kby. Lama, South Jakarta City, Special Capital...

2 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 7 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
The Peak Sudirman Apartment 3 Bedrooms 136M2 Furnished For Rent
17
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

Apartment for Rent The Peak Sudirman Jl. Setiabudi Raya No.9, RT.2/RW.2, Kuningan, Setia Budi, Setiabudi District, South Jakarta City, Special Capi...

32LB 136 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 7 days ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Cheap New Warehouse for Rent Ready to Use in Laksana Business Park, Tangerang.
5
IDR 500 Million Total yearly

Pakuhaji, Tangerang

For Rent Cheap..!! Ready to Use in Laksana Business Park Warehouse. Tangerang New Warehouse Land Area 930 sqm Building Area 800 sqm Rental Price 50...

1LT 930 m²LB 800 m²

Yongky Chang

Updated 3 days ago by

Yongky Chang

D`CROWN PROPERTY
For Rent Furnished Thamrin Executive 3+1 Bedroom Apartment
32
IDR 23 Million monthly

For Rent Furnished Thamrin Executive 3+1 Bedroom Apartment

Kebon Melati, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

Apartment Name: Thamrin Executive Location: Jl. Kebon Melati 4 No.1A, RT.4/RW.9, Kebon Melati, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta, DKI Jakarta, 10230 Siz...

3 + 12 + 1LB 105 m²
10 Fasilitas

Double G Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Double G Property

DOUBLE G
Menampilkan 401-420 properti
Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok