Luas Tanah
Anandamaya Residence 2BR Furnished Apartment in Sudirman
5
IDR 48 Million monthly
IDR 576 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Anandamaya Residence 2BR Furnished Apartment in Sudirman

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: Apartment Anandamaya Residence Jakarta Pusat Tower 2 Midzone Size: 131 sqm 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms Rent $3,000 USD incl. tax ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 131 m²
11 Fasilitas

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent Anandamaya 2BR Furnished Sudirman Central Jakarta
6
IDR 48 Million monthly
IDR 576 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Anandamaya 2BR Furnished Sudirman Central Jakarta

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

For Rent: Apartment Anandamaya Residence Sudirman, Central Jakarta Size: 150 sqm 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room 1 Maid's Bathroom ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 150 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Semi furnished 3 bedroom anandamaya apartment for rent
13
IDR 56 Million monthly
IDR 672 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Semi furnished 3 bedroom anandamaya apartment for rent

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Anandamaya Sudirman Apartment, Central Jakarta Size: 175 sqm 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms 1 Maid's Room, 1 Maid's Bathroom Tower 2 Semi-furnis...

3 + 12 + 1LB 175 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 2-bedroom Anandamaya apartment for rent
8
IDR 46 Million monthly
IDR 552 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Furnished 2-bedroom Anandamaya apartment for rent

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Anandamaya Residences

Apartment Anandamaya Residence Sudirman, Central Jakarta Tower 3 2 BR Suite Size: 125 sqm nett / 150 sqm gross Midzone Fully furnished ...

2 + 11 + 1LB 150 m²

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
Furnished 3 bedrooms FX Residence Sudirman for rent
10
IDR 20 Million monthly
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Furnished 3 bedrooms FX Residence Sudirman for rent

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Fx Residence

Apartment FX Sudirman 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Size: 92 sqm Rental Price: Rp 20 million/month Looking for a luxury apartment in Jakarta? ...

32LB 92 m²
1 Fasilitas

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
The Newton 1 Apartment Setiabudi For Rent Furnished
14
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

The Newton 1 Apartment Setiabudi For Rent Furnished

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

Newton 1 for rent Size: 23 sqm Type: 1 bedroom and bathroom Fully Furnished & Interior Price: IDR 7.5 million/month Minimum 1-year lease Looking ...

11LB 23 m²
1 Fasilitas

Vitasya

Updated 2 months ago by

Vitasya

Era Golden Triangle
2 Units of Row Shophouses at Raya Arjuna Surabaya Ready for Use Ron.a1989
24
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Sawahan, Surabaya

FOR RENT: RUKO RAYA ARJUNA SURABAYA RON.A1989 THERE ARE 2 ADJACENT RUKO UNITS WITH THE FOLLOWING SPECIFICATIONS EACH: LAND AREA: 80 SQUARE METERS ...

2LT 80 m²LB 228 m²

Audrey Ariani

Updated 2 months ago by

Audrey Ariani

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
Good Warehouse Ready to Use in Cikupa 2130.0 M²
7
IDR 50 Thousand /sqm monthly

Good Warehouse Ready to Use in Cikupa 2130.0 M²

Cikupa, Tangerang

Warehouse for rent Location: Cihideung - Cikupa - Tangerang Warehouse area: 2130 m² 40 ft container access Lighting electricity Rental price: 50,0...

2LT 2130 m²LB 2130 m²

Anna Huang

Updated 2 months ago by

Anna Huang

MR REALTY - GREEN LAKE
For Rent Furnished House Cluster Emerald Mansion Lippo Cikarang 4+1 Bedroom
19
IDR 220 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

HOT LISTING - Attractive Price - Rp 420 Million / 2 Years - Luxury 4+1 BR Furnished House in Emerald Mansion Looking for a super spacious, luxurio...

4 + 16LT 440 m²LB 560 m²

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

Updated 2 months ago by

Devi LJH Realty Cikarang

LJH Realty Cikarang
2Br Oriental Luxury Design Fully Furnished Grand Madison Apartment - Near Taman Anggrek Mall, Facilities Include Swimming Pool & Kids' Pool, Whirlpool & Jacuzzi, Infinity Pool, Sky Garden, BBQ Area, Pool Lounge, Sauna, Gym, Outdoor Playground & Kids' Playground
23
IDR 150 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Grand Madison

For Rent: 2 Bedroom Condominium at Grand Madison with Oriental Luxury Interior and Classic Elegant Touches, Offering a Warm & Classy Ambiance, loca...

2 + 12 + 1LB 78 m²
11 Fasilitas

Januar Liem CentralPark

Updated 2 months ago by

Januar Liem CentralPark

King Property
Ambrosia Lippo Cikarang House Luxurious Affordable
13
IDR 75 Million yearly

Ambrosia Lippo Cikarang House Luxurious Affordable

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Location Located in the Ambrosia Cluster, a well-organized and exclusive area of Lippo Cikarang, with easy access to business centers, schools, hos...

431 + 1LT 119 m²LB 140 m²

Emannuel Bembi

Updated 2 months ago by

Emannuel Bembi

REGATTA PROPERTY
For Rent: St Moritz Tower Presidential 4 BR Apartment, Fully Furnished Luxury with Best View
16
Siap Disewa
IDR 250 Million yearly

Kembangan Selatan, Jakarta Barat

St. Moritz

For Rent: St. Moritz Apartment. Highly strategic location in the CBD area of Puri Indah - Lippo Mall Puri. Tower: Presidential Suite Private Eleva...

44LB 218 m²
4 Fasilitas

yos sky city property

Updated 1 month ago by

yos sky city property

Sky City Property
House for Rent in Tjampuhan, Blahbatuh, Gianyar - Bali
Near Pantai Lembeng
IDR 45 Million yearly

House for Rent in Tjampuhan, Blahbatuh, Gianyar - Bali

Blahbatuh, Gianyar

HOUSE FOR RENT IN TJAMPUHAN, BLAHBATUH, GIANYAR - BALI Rp. 45 MILLION per YEAR MINIMUM RENTAL 2 YEARS LEGALITY: CERTIFICATE OF OWNERSHIP (SHM) BU...

311LT 100 m²LB 70 m²

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Updated 2 months ago by

PT Galaxy Property Utama

Galaxy KUTA
For Rent Metro Park Residence 3 BR Fully Furnished Complete Best View!
9
IDR 99 Million yearly

Kedoya Selatan, Jakarta Barat

Metro Park Residence

For Rent: Metro Park Residence Apartment. The apartment is equipped with facilities such as a swimming pool, Gym Center, Jogging Track, CafeResto, ...

32LB 88 m²
5 Fasilitas

yos sky city property

Updated 2 months ago by

yos sky city property

Sky City Property
Luxury Apartment Above Tunjungan Plaza 6
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 110 Million yearly

Luxury Apartment Above Tunjungan Plaza 6

Tunjungan, Surabaya

One Icon Residence

Luxury Apartment for Rent Central Surabaya City Above Tunjungan Plaza 6 *One Icon Residence* ~ 1 Bedroom Type ~ Building Area 56 m2 ~ 16th Floor ...

11LB 56 m²

Ming Liong

Updated 2 months ago by

Ming Liong

Independent

Southgate Residence 2 + 1 Bedroom 122M2 Furnished Tanjung Barat
14
Siap Disewa
IDR 28 Million monthly
IDR 336 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

For Rent: Southgate Residence Tanjong Barat Full Furnished adjacent to AEON Mall - Gross Floor Area 122sqm - Full mountain view (during clear days)...

2 + 13 + 1LB 122 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hadinata

Updated 2 months ago by

Hadinata

Era Golden Triangle
House, 1 Floor, in Kelapa Gading, 3 Bedrooms
6
IDR 53 Million yearly

House, 1 Floor, in Kelapa Gading, 3 Bedrooms

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

*House for Rent in North Gading Indah* - Size 6x15 m - 1.5 floors - 3+1 bedrooms - 1 bathroom - 2200 watt electricity - Minimum lease 2 years Renta...

321LT 90 m²LB 70 m²

LINDA

Updated 2 months ago by

LINDA

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Rent Casa Grande Residence Apartment | Apartments in South Jakarta
10
IDR 28 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Rent Apartment Casa Grande Residence Phase 2, South Jakarta Lease Apartment Casa Grande Residence | Apartment in Casablanca Interior: Fully Fu...

3 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
12 Fasilitas

Vira Virgousta

Updated 2 months ago by

Vira Virgousta

GreenYell Property
Apt Frenchwalk Lyon 2+1br furnished with maid's room.
6
IDR 75 Million yearly

Apt Frenchwalk Lyon 2+1br furnished with maid's room.

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

French Walk

Nice and tidy 2+1 bedroom apartment at Frenchwalk, spacious 85/88 sqm with ensuite and external bathroom, north-facing towards Ancol, located in MO...