Luas Tanah
For Rent: Diamond Residence House, 3 Bedrooms, Margaasih
7
IDR 30 Million yearly

For Rent: Diamond Residence House, 3 Bedrooms, Margaasih

Margaasih, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Margaasih, Bandung. This house offers a strategic location a...

3 + 111LT 78 m²LB 68 m²

Raynald Widyanto

Updated 19 hours ago by

Raynald Widyanto

Phoenixindo Properti
Affordable Rent, Luxurious Facilities - Gandaria Heights 2 Bedroom Apartment
9
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

30-story apartment in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2...

22LB 70 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 19 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Permata Hijau Suites Apartment 3 BR Modern Furnished Paling Murah
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Apartemen di Permata Hijau. Dapatkan apartemen 10 lantai yang nyaman ini, disewakan menawarkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk And...

32LB 99 m²
12 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 16 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
Rent/Sale Menteng Park Apartment Studio Type Fully Furnished
10
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment in Menteng. Own this serene 23-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, ideal for those seeking comfortable l...

11LB 28 m²
8 Fasilitas

admin roomeo

Updated 19 hours ago by

admin roomeo

Roomeo Properties
3 Bedroom House in Batam Centre Luxury Fully Furnished
46
IDR 188 Million yearly

3 Bedroom House in Batam Centre Luxury Fully Furnished

Batam Centre, Batam

2-story house in Batam Centre, Batam. House for rent in a comfortable area with a view, located in the City Center. This 2-story minimalist modern...

32LT 177 m²LB 116 m²

Charless Chen

Updated 18 hours ago by

Charless Chen

 Global Property Batam
For Rent Full Furnished House Size 6x10m2 at Cluster Miami PIK2
7
IDR 100 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Two-story house in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. House for rent in a comfortable area. This modern 2-story property is in a strategic neigh...

2 + 11 + 11LT 60 m²LB 96 m²

Ayung

Updated 19 hours ago by

Ayung

XMARKS PRIME
HGB, Close to City Bus Access
9
IDR 360 Million Total monthly
IDR 360 Million Total yearly
Best Deal!

HGB, Close to City Bus Access

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable warehouse with high return on investment in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This warehouse offers a str...