Luas Tanah
Rented House PIK 2 8x10 2 Floors Neat and Ready to Live In
6
IDR 85 Million yearly

Rented House PIK 2 8x10 2 Floors Neat and Ready to Live In

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic home with high investment returns in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This home offers complete...

442LT 80 m²LB 95 m²

Veronica

Updated 14 days ago by

Veronica

BULLS Property
Translation: Leased Shop on Jl Re Martadinata Near Pasar Gede Suitable for Business
12
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

Jebres, Solo

Shophouse in Jebres. Get this modern shophouse, for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a strategic residen...

1LT 300 m²LB 400 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 14 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Rent House PIK 2 6x15 2 Floors Neat Ready to Occupy
5
IDR 85 Million yearly

Rent House PIK 2 6x15 2 Floors Neat Ready to Occupy

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

House in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2. Discover this charming 2-story house for rent, offering a serene view that enhances the aesthetic value of the resi...

332LT 90 m²LB 115 m²

Veronica

Updated 14 days ago by

Veronica

BULLS Property
Rungkut Asri Mejoyo House, Strategic Location On Merr UPN Main Road.
9
IDR 45 Million yearly

Rungkut, Surabaya

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high investment returns in Rungkut, Surabaya. This home offers complete facilities and ...

422LT 153 m²LB 100 m²

Raywhite

Updated 9 days ago by

Raywhite

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent: Spacious 3BR Unit at La Maison Barito
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million monthly
IDR 516 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent: Spacious 3BR Unit at La Maison Barito

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

La Maison Barito Apartment

10-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. With the following specifications: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2...

3 + 12 + 1LB 169 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 9 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Rent House Pik 2 Size 6x12.5 2 Floors Neat Ready to Occupy
10
IDR 70 Million yearly

Rent House Pik 2 Size 6x12.5 2 Floors Neat Ready to Occupy

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

House in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2. Check out this cozy 2-story house for rent, featuring a lush view that adds aesthetic value to the residential envi...

332LT 75 m²LB 90 m²

Veronica

Updated 14 days ago by

Veronica

BULLS Property
57 Promenade For Rent Immediately 1BR. Grab It Fast
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million monthly
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!

57 Promenade For Rent Immediately 1BR. Grab It Fast

Kebon Melati, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

Apartment in Kebon Melati. Get this beautiful 18-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those s...

11LB 55 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 9 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Own this comfortable 10-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 82 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 9 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Ready-to-Occupy Unit at Affordable Price in Its Class 3Br in Central South Jakarta
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

La Maison Barito Apartment

22-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. For rent in a lush area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 - Bathrooms: 2 - ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 197 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 9 days ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Minimalist Couple's Room Enchantingly Designed
7
IDR 150 Million yearly

Minimalist Couple's Room Enchantingly Designed

Setra Duta, Bandung

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable home with high return on investment in Setra Duta, Bandung. This house offers complete facilities...

322LT 140 m²LB 105 m²

christina  maria

Updated 9 days ago by

christina maria

Discovery Bandung
Heliconia House Harapan Indah 2 Bekasi - Electricity 4400W, Flood-Free, Price Negotiable!
5
IDR 100 Million yearly

Tarumajaya, Bekasi

For Rent: House in Heliconia Cluster, Harapan Indah 2 2 floors Land area: 250 m² Building area: 300 m² Carport Bedrooms: 3 + 1 Bathrooms: 3 + 1...

441LT 250 m²LB 300 m²

Endang Setyo Wati

Updated 14 days ago by

Endang Setyo Wati

Century21 Metro 2 JGC
For Rent House PIK 2 Size 6x10 2 Floors Beautiful Luxury Ready to Occupy
7
IDR 60 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic home with high investment return in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, North Jakarta. This house offers complete...