Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
EN: Rented Apartment Springlake Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Low Floor @Sumbek
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

Apartment in Summarecon Bekasi. Own this modern 5-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those...

11LB 41 m²
9 Fasilitas

SE

Updated 8 days ago by

Sansan Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
For Rent: Studio Apartment at Springlake, Fully Furnished, Nice, and Low Floor
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million yearly

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Springlake Summarecon Bekasi

Apartment in Summarecon Bekasi. Get this modern 3-story apartment, offered for rent in an environment with complete facilities, perfect for those ...

11LB 21 m²
9 Fasilitas

SE

Updated 8 days ago by

Sansan Era Expert

ERA EXPERT
1 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Nice
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 144 Million yearly

1 Bedroom Apartment Furnished Nice

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Lavenue

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Pancoran, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

11LB 63 m²
9 Fasilitas

Tika Lavenue

Updated 4 days ago by

Tika Lavenue

Independent

Warehouse for Rent Land 1764 Building 1377 Delta Silicon 5 Lippo Cikarang Unfurnished
6
IDR 1,38 Billion Total yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Factory in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. For rent in a scenic area. The details are as follows: - Bathrooms: 3 - Certificate: - - Electricity Ca...

3LT 1764 m²LB 1377 m²

Ratna Natalia

Updated 4 days ago by

Ratna Natalia

Independent

4-Story Shop-House in Merr, Suitable for City Center Office in Surabaya
6
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

Surabaya Kota, Surabaya

Shop House in Surabaya City. Get this refreshing shop house for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who want a safe...

3LT 50 m²LB 212 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 8 days ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent: Fully Furnished Ready-to-Use Workspace in SCBD Sudirman, South Jakarta
21
IDR 220 Thousand /sqm monthly
Best Deal!
IDR 220 Thousand /sqm daily

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Business space in Senayan, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a beautiful area. The specifications are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certifica...

1LT 200 m²LB 200 m²

Hery Firmansyah

Updated 8 days ago by

Hery Firmansyah

Xavier Marks Kay Green lake City
Tifolia Apartment Studio Ready to Occupy Bella Terra View
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 23 Million yearly

Tifolia Apartment Studio Ready to Occupy Bella Terra View

Pulomas, Jakarta Timur

Tifolia Apartment

For Rent: Studio Apartment at Tifolia Pulomas Apartment. Own this comfortable 26-floor apartment, offered for rent with complete facilities, suita...

1LB 21 m²
3 Fasilitas

Lindawati

Updated 8 days ago by

Lindawati

casatera property
Rental Ready-to-Occupy House Near SCBD BSD City The Eminent
11
IDR 62 Million yearly

Rental Ready-to-Occupy House Near SCBD BSD City The Eminent

Pagedangan, Tangerang

FOR RENT Ready-to-occupy house with a green and comfortable environment, 24-hour security, 1 gate system. Very strategic location, close to SCBD B...

321LT 119 m²LB 115 m²

Felly Sung

Updated 4 days ago by

Felly Sung

Verde Property Tangerang
House at Corner of Kebayoran Bintaro Near Toll/Box
15
IDR 195 Million yearly

House at Corner of Kebayoran Bintaro Near Toll/Box

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Corner house at Kebayoran Residences, Bintaro, 7 minutes to BXC Mall/ Bintaro toll exit/ fresh market. Minimum rental period 2 years, negotiable pa...

4 + 23 + 11 + 1LT 265 m²LB 290 m²

Ayu Samirah

Updated 4 days ago by

Ayu Samirah

STARPRO Realty
Warehouse + Office Space for Rent in Legok Tangerang - Premium Location
6
IDR 800 Million Total yearly

Legok, Tangerang

FOR RENT: STRATEGIC WAREHOUSE - BLESSINDO INDUSTRIAL AREA, LEGOK The best opportunity for those looking for a ready-to-use warehouse in a strategi...

2LT 864 m²LB 540 m²

IRMA Dreamhome

Updated 11 days ago by

IRMA Dreamhome

Dream Home
Clean, Spacious, Good Rental House in Central Renon 2 Land Area 3+1 Bedrooms
13
Near Pantai Semawang
IDR 130 Million yearly

Renon, Denpasar

For Rent Modern Minimalist 2-Story House Fully Furnished Land Area: 129 m² Building Area: 95 m² 3 + 1 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms Kitchen Living Room Ca...

3 + 13 + 11LT 129 m²LB 95 m²

Hartawan Laksana

Updated 14 hours ago by

Hartawan Laksana

Discovery Bali
Warehouse  STANDARD BPOM SENTRA PRIMA TEKNO PARK WAREHOUSING, TANGERANG 310m2 (SOLD)
7
IDR 185 Million Total yearly

Warehouse STANDARD BPOM SENTRA PRIMA TEKNO PARK WAREHOUSING, TANGERANG 310m2 (SOLD)

Jati Uwung, Tangerang

FOR RENT: WAREHOUSE IN SENTRA PRIMA TEKNO PARK, JATIUWUNG TANGERANG, NEGOTIABLE PRICE SELLING POINTS - 2 UNITS OF AC 15 HP & 7.5 HP - STRATEGIC LO...

13LT 310 m²LB 270 m²

Herry Chen

Updated 11 days ago by

Herry Chen

MYPRO SERPONG
For Rent: House in a Complex in Pejaten Area, Land Area 400sqm, Building 300sqm 2 Floors, 5 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, Semi Furnished, Swimming Pool, Garage for 2 Cars, Carport for 2 Cars, Price 375 Million Negotiable Per Year, Minimum Rent 2 Years.
8
IDR 375 Million yearly

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

House in a complex, full AC, solar water heater, 16,500 electricity capacity, swimming pool, alarm system, location near South Kemang, near Ampera,...

432 + 2LT 400 m²LB 350 m²

Purnawan Adi

Updated 15 days ago by

Purnawan Adi

JJ Property Agent
Rental House Already Renovated in Kemang Semi Furnished Negotiable
15
IDR 1 Billion yearly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

*House for Rent* *Newly renovated* *Kemang Location* Specifications: Semi Furnished Land Area: 691 m2 Floor 1 Area: 292 m2 Floor 2 Area...

5 + 25 + 12 + 2LT 691 m²LB 576 m²

Zulhana

Updated 15 days ago by

Zulhana

BAITA PROPERTI
FOR RENT: 2-Story Shophouse Former Idolmart in a Busy and Strategic Area
5
IDR 125 Million Total yearly

Makasar, Jakarta Timur

A 2-story shophouse for rent, formerly Idolmart, in East Jakarta. Width: 11 Length: 9 Land Area: 99 sqm Building Area: 160 sqm Toilet on each floor...

2LT 99 m²LB 160 m²

A

Updated 11 days ago by

Arip

Crown Property Bekasi
For Rent Taman Sari Semanggi Apartment, Studio, Furnished, Negotiable Price
8
IDR 84 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Taman Sari Semanggi

Harga Sewa: Rp 7.000.000 / bulan (NEGO) Fasilitas: Kolam renang Gym Jogging track Minimarket Restoran Keamanan 24 jam CCTV 24 jam ...

11LB 36 m²

Medelina

Updated 11 days ago by

Medelina

Independent

Strategic Shop for Rent, Former Workshop in Limo, Depok
6
IDR 210 Million Total yearly

Strategic Shop for Rent, Former Workshop in Limo, Depok

Limo, Depok

FOR RENT: Strategic 2-story shop house on Jalan Raya Meruyung, Limo, Depok, West Java. Prime Location: Only 5 minutes from the Limo Toll Gate, den...

2LT 250 m²LB 400 m²

Farhan Dwi M.

Updated 15 days ago by

Farhan Dwi M.

Crown Property Bekasi
For Rent: Wisteria Cakung House Near Sis School & Aeon Mall Jgc
1
IDR 100 Million yearly

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

Looking for a house near SIS School & AEON Mall, large furnished unit, spacious with many rooms, available for sale or rent. Size: 9x16 2 floors...

432LT 144 m²LB 144 m²

M

Updated 15 days ago by

michael

Wyndor Real Estate
Galaxy Royal Palace House, Gubeng, Central Surabaya, Affordable. Ref: a242
1
IDR 75 Million yearly

Gubeng, Surabaya

For Sale & Rent: Galaxy Royal Palace House, Surabaya City *minimum rental period 2 years* 2 Floors Land Area 150 m² Dimensions 15m x 10m Buildin...

441LT 150 m²LB 200 m²

Febe  Anie

Updated 15 days ago by

Febe Anie

XAVIER MARKS TJANDRA GRANDE
For rent: Land parcel in Metro Pondok Indah. Near PIM. Suitable for business.