Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)
1
IDR 110 Million yearly

House in Ibiza Poj City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665)

Semarang Utara, Semarang

House in Ibiza POJ City, Semarang (Vn Si 8665) Strategic location, wide front road Close to other public facilities such as schools, hospitals, air...

331LT 180 m²LB 180 m²

Sintia Redland

Updated 1 month ago by

Sintia Redland

REDLAND
Bona Vista Lebak Bulus Apartment, South Jakarta, 4 Bedrooms Furnished
28
Siap Disewa
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 281 m2 Bedroom: 4 Bathroom: 4 Condition: Fully Furnished ...

4 + 14 + 1LB 281 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Ready-to-Use Rental Ruko in Kota Wisata Near Toll Access and Eka Hospital
7
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Kota Wisata, Bogor

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic shophouse with high investment returns in Kota Wisata, Bogor. This shophouse offers complete facili...

3LT 77 m²LB 175 m²

Esther

Updated 1 month ago by

Esther

Nine Property
Ready-to-Occupy House Only 1st Floor, Strategic Location, Flood-Free
7
IDR 170 Million yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Only first floor Two-car street row Parking for 4-5 cars Suitable for: - Office - Clinic Minimum lease 2 years Price negotiable until deal

222 + 2LT 250 m²LB 220 m²

Noer Cholis

Updated 1 month ago by

Noer Cholis

GadingPro Bintaro
Rented House in Pejaten Ready to Occupy Can Be Used for Office
30
IDR 395 Million yearly

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT SEMI FURNISHED HOOK AREA LOCATION SUITABLE FOR OFFICE PRIVATE SWIMMING POOL PEJATEN BARAT Specifications: ▪︎ Land Area ...

5 + 34 + 12 + 2LT 950 m²LB 500 m²

Irfan Kotak Property

Updated 20 days ago by

Irfan Kotak Property

Kotak Property
For Rent: Ayodhya Residences Apartment, strategic, comfortable
9
IDR 30 Million yearly

Cikokol, Tangerang

Ayodhya Residences

For rent: A nice, ready-to-occupy, strategic, comfortable, clean, and classy apartment in the center of Tangerang City with complete facilities. Fa...

11LB 23 m²
3 Fasilitas

Yana Mariyana

Updated 1 month ago by

Yana Mariyana

Properti Link
Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
27
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 239 m² Bedroom: 4 Bathroom: 4 Condition: Ful...

44LB 239 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

For Rent La Vie All Suites Apartment 2 Bedroom Size 101Sqm, Ready To Move In, High Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 564 Million yearly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

La Vie All Suites Apartment

For Rent: La Vie All Suites Apartment, Setiabudi, South Jakarta Strategic Location, Close to Shopping Centers, Schools, Hospitals, etc. Easy Transp...

22 + 1LB 101 m²
5 Fasilitas

Westri Arie

Updated 1 month ago by

Westri Arie

Luxihomi
Bona Vista Lebak Bulus Apartment, South Jakarta 3 Bedrooms Furnished
21
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 170 m2 Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 3 Condition: Full...

33LB 170 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Business House Suitable for Office on Kapuas Street Near Darmo Highway
4
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Raya Darmo, Surabaya

COMMERCIAL BUILDING READY FOR USE KAPUAS STREET (20m from Darmo Main Road) Land Area: 507m² Building Area: approx. 367m² 1 Floor Electricity: 1...

2LT 507 m²LB 364 m²

Hosea Adisaputro

Updated 29 days ago by

Hosea Adisaputro

Independent

Bona Vista Apartment Lebak Bulus Near Mall One Belpark
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Lebak Bulus Near Mall One Belpark

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

Bona Vista

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 90 m2 Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Condition: Fully...

22LB 90 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Best Price! For Rent Tamansari Sudirman Studio Fully Furnished: Super Strategic Location (CBD Area) & Move-In Ready
12
IDR 5,8 Million monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Tamansari Sudirman

Condition: Fully equipped with electronic appliances (TV, AC, microwave, water heater, dispenser, refrigerator) Facilities: - 24-hour security - S...

11LB 29 m²
7 Fasilitas

Farida Faskalina

Updated 1 month ago by

Farida Faskalina

PT Abdi Properti Indonesia
Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta
21
Siap Disewa
IDR 17,5 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bona Vista Apartment Near MRT Lebak Bulus, South Jakarta

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

BonaVista Apartment

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 231 m² Bedroom: 2 Bathroom: 2 Condition: Ful...

22LB 231 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Bona Vista Lebak Bulus Apartment, South Jakarta 4Br Furnished
28
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Lebak Bulus, Jakarta Selatan

BonaVista Apartment

Apartment Name: BonaVista Location: Lebak Bulus - South Jakarta Tower/Floor/View: - Size: 330 m2 Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 4 Condition: Fu...

44LB 330 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 1 month ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

For Rent: Fully Furnished Ready-to-Occupy House in a Favorite Cluster at Citragrand.
8
IDR 57,5 Million yearly

Cibubur, Bekasi

018-120/CG House for Rent - Citragran Cibubur (Favorite Cluster) 2 BR 1 Bathroom Land Area 105 Building Area 70 | 1 Floor Fully Furnished & Furni...

211LT 105 m²LB 70 m²

TP

Updated 1 month ago by

TRIPLENINE PROPERTY

TripleNine Property
For Rent 2-Story House, Bukit Mas Tourism Area, Chelsea Cluster, West Surabaya
18
IDR 75 Million yearly

Wisata Bukit Mas, Surabaya

For Rent: House - Bukit Mas Tourism Complex, Chelsea Cluster, West Surabaya A modern 2-story residence with complete facilities and smart home te...

321LT 66 m²LB 89 m²

linda yang

Updated 1 month ago by

linda yang

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent 1 Br District 8 70 Sqm Ready to Occupy, Premium Location SCBD
7
IDR 348 Million yearly

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

District 8

Apartment Name: District 8 Location: Jl. Senopati Dalam No.8B, Lot 28, Senayan, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta Size: 70 sqm Tower/Floor/View: ...