Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Very Cheap Very Potential in Business Area
8
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Very Cheap Very Potential in Business Area

Semarang Selatan, Semarang

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic commercial space with high investment returns in South Semarang, Semarang. This commercial space...

3LT 372 m²LB 210 m²

IS

Updated 18 hours ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
Affordable Rent In Central Semarang Central Business Area
6
IDR 50 Million yearly

Affordable Rent In Central Semarang Central Business Area

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Minimalist Style House in East Semarang. Discover this modern 1-story house available for rent, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthet...

221LT 115 m²LB 115 m²

IS

Updated 21 hours ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
Very Cheap Warehouse Good Strong Flood Free
5
IDR 1,25 Billion Total yearly

Very Cheap Warehouse Good Strong Flood Free

Ngaliyan, Semarang

Warehouse in Ngaliyan, Semarang. For rent in a comfortable area. Its specifications are as follows: - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM - Freeho...

4LT 2765 m²LB 2274 m²

IS

Updated 21 hours ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
Very Potential Cheap Strategic Flood-Free
5
IDR 65 Million Total yearly

Very Potential Cheap Strategic Flood-Free

Semarang Timur, Semarang

Shop House in East Semarang, Semarang. Available for rent in a comfortable area. Specifications are as follows: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: ...

2LT 100 m²LB 170 m²

IS

Updated 21 hours ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
For Rent Apartment Casagrande 2 Bedrooms
11
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Casagrande 2 Bedrooms

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

3-story apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

22LB 72 m²
12 Fasilitas

Tommy

Updated 21 hours ago by

Tommy

Search Property
Unit 1Br Beautiful Ready to Occupy in the Kemang Raya Area
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,5 Million monthly
IDR 190 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Unit 1Br Beautiful Ready to Occupy in the Kemang Raya Area

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

Apartment in Kemang. Own this lush 22-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a ...

11LB 73 m²
7 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Immediate Rent 2Br Unit at Taman Anggrek Condominium. Grab It Fast
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 87 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

36-floor apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a green area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1...

2 + 11 + 1LB 88 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 18 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Own this comfortable 10-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 82 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately 1+1 Unit Pondok Indah Affordable Price
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately 1+1 Unit Pondok Indah Affordable Price

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Discover this serene 5-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 82 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,7 Million monthly
IDR 200 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan City

Apartment in Kuningan. Own this serene 21-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

22LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Gandaria Heights 2Br For Immediate Rent at an Affordable Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

28-story apartment in Gandaria, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1...

21LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

The Mansion At Kemang For Immediate Rent Unit 1 Br Ground Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartment in Kemang. Discover this comfortable 9-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartments in Kemang. Discover this lush 32-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, ideal for those seeking a st...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Residence 8, 3BR, 180 Sqm, Available for Immediate Rent
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 40 Million monthly
IDR 480 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Residence 8, 3BR, 180 Sqm, Available for Immediate Rent

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Senopati, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

3 + 12 + 1LB 180 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

1LB 36 m²
8 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Satu8 Residence Soon to Be Rented 2BR Middle Floor
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 125 Million yearly

Satu8 Residence Soon to Be Rented 2BR Middle Floor

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

Satu8 Residence

12-floor apartment in Kedoya, West Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certific...

2 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 18 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Residences

17-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Gandaria Heights For Rent 2BR Top Floor Ready to Occupy
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 205 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria Heights For Rent 2BR Top Floor Ready to Occupy

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

Apartment in Gandaria. Find this beautiful 42-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comfo...

21LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Newton 1 Studio Unit for Rent, Ready to Move In
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 96 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Newton 1 Studio Unit for Rent, Ready to Move In

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton 1

Apartment in Setiabudi. Get this serene 27-story apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a comforta...

1LB 32 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 21 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Translation: "Very Cheap, a Warehouse This Size Has Never Existed Before."
11
IDR 1,8 Billion Total yearly

Semarang Barat, Semarang

Warehouse in West Semarang. Check out this modern warehouse immediately, for rent offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those who...

4LT 9200 m²LB 8750 m²

IS

Updated 22 hours ago by

Ir Soeyono

Blessing Property Smg
Menampilkan 101-120 properti