Luas Tanah
For Rent 2-Story Unfurnished House in Kota Wisata Cibubur.
11
IDR 55 Million yearly

For Rent 2-Story Unfurnished House in Kota Wisata Cibubur.

Kota Wisata, Jakarta Timur

2-story house in Kota Wisata, East Jakarta. A house for rent in a serene area. This modern minimalist 2-story property is located in an easily acc...

321LT 144 m²LB 100 m²

Wikke

Updated 3 months ago by

Wikke

Orange Property
Disewakan Rumah Mewah 2 Lantai Luas 601m2 Selangkah Ke Walikota Jakarta Timur
8
IDR 250 Million yearly

Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur

Disewakan Rumah Mewah 2 Lantai Luas 601m2 Selangkah ke Walikota Jakarta Timur -, Cakung, Pulogebang, Jakarta Timur LT/LB : 601/900 KT : 7+2 KM : ...

7 + 27 + 24LT 601 m²LB 900 m²

SUSI

Updated 2 months ago by

SUSI

ERA EXPERT
Ready-to-Use Rungkut Industrial Warehouse Flood-Free Spacious
2
IDR 1,5 Billion Total yearly

Rungkut Industri, Surabaya

LT - 7,460 m² LB - 2,300 m² Dimensions - 23 x 100 Electricity - 4400 Watts

1LT 7460 m²LB 2300 m²

Lina Tan

Updated 3 months ago by

Lina Tan

Xavier Marks Royal West
Lagriya Kost Elite Apartment Fully Furnished Private Kitchen Pet Friendly Near Sanur Ketewel Mall Living World Bali International Hospital Bali International Golf Vasaka
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 4,8 Million monthly
IDR 400 Thousand daily
IDR 52,8 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sanur, Denpasar

Need a Comfortable Long-Term Stay with Complete Facilities, Flood-Free and Strategic Location in Denpasar Bali? 1 month 5 mil 3 months 4.8 mil x3 ...

La Griya Bali

Updated 3 months ago by

La Griya Bali

Independent

3-Storey Shop House Ready to Use North Bent Metland Puri Tangerang
6
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

3-story shop house north facing, strategic location, already bustling area, suitable for office, cafe, salon, clinic, 24-hour security, close to Un...

LT 75 m²LB 180 m²

Rusli suthiono

Updated 3 months ago by

Rusli suthiono

Era Fiesta Metland
For Rent Lavanya Shop House in a Strategic Location by the Roadside in Harapan Indah
8
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Rent: Lavanya New Building Ruko in Harapan Indah 2, Bekasi Price: 85 million Land Area: 75 m² { 4.5 x 16.5 } Building Area: 92 m² 3 ...

2LT 75 m²LB 92 m²

Remax Harapan Indah

Updated 3 months ago by

Remax Harapan Indah

RE/MAX Harapan Indah
Strategic City Center Semarang Shop House, Busy Downtown, Business Center, Ready to Use, Close to Udinus Campus, Near Station, Near Mall, For Rent on Indraprasta Main Road, Central Semarang.
15
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

City Center Semarang Shop House, Strategically Located, Bustling City Center, Business Hub, Ready to Use, Close to Udinus Campus, Near Station, Nea...

26LT 70 m²LB 120 m²

Helena

Updated 2 months ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
Rent House East Surabaya North Rungkut Baruk
4
IDR 90 Million yearly

Rent House East Surabaya North Rungkut Baruk

Rungkut, Surabaya

A spacious and comfortable residence in the premium location of Baruk Utara, Rungkut Surabaya Timur, just a step away from Raya Merr and STIKOM Sur...

431LT 300 m²LB 200 m²

Henry Soerya

Updated 3 months ago by

Henry Soerya

Ray White Darmo Permai
For Rent: Strategic Business Spot / Commercial Space on the Side of the Main Road (Car Access) in Tegal Parang Selatan, Mampang Prapatan - South Jakarta, Ideal for Food & Beverage Business - Busy Location!
1
IDR 40 Million Total yearly
IDR 1,48 Million /sqm yearly

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

️ **STALL / STRATEGIC BUSINESS SPOT IN SOUTH JAKARTA** Ideal for Food & Beverage Business - Busy Location! A rare opportunity to own a busin...

LT 27 m²

Gusti Bartha

Updated 29 days ago by

Gusti Bartha

Aurum Realty
For Rent Fast Green Lake City Cipondoh Tangerang Shop House
6
IDR 110 Million Total yearly

For Rent Fast Green Lake City Cipondoh Tangerang Shop House

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Rent 110 million/year Negotiable Green Lake City Shop House Cipondoh Tangerang Size 4.5x15 3.5 Floors Ready End of Month One Gate System Flood ...

3LT 67 m²LB 210 m²

Richard

Updated 3 months ago by

Richard

WEST HOME PROPERTY
New 2-Story House for Rent Ready to Occupy Plus Attic Room - Laseine Cluster, Jakarta Garden City, Cakung 037
8
IDR 65 Million yearly

Cakung, Jakarta Timur

New 2-Story House for Rent with Attic Room located in Laseine Cluster, strategically situated in the heart of the Jakarta Garden City area, known f...

331LT 98 m²LB 112 m²

Liani

Updated 3 months ago by

Liani

Vpro Properti
For Rent City Center House Semarang 11062
7
IDR 100 Million yearly

For Rent City Center House Semarang 11062

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

For rent: Central Semarang house. Flood-free 800 meters to Simpang Lima 500 meters to Tugu Muda Close to Udinus Near malls in Semarang Safe and com...

42LT 375 m²LB 325 m²

ELLY  KURNIA

Updated 3 months ago by

ELLY KURNIA

LJH Realty Imam Bonjol
Kemang Village Apartment 3Br Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 52 Million monthly

Kemang Village Apartment 3Br Furnished

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan