Luas Tanah
For Rent: Guest House with 8 Rooms in Sanur
14
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Guest House with 8 Rooms in Sanur

Sanur, Denpasar

Minimum rental period of 10 years. A guest house/homestay located in the Karang Sari Street area, Sanur, South Denpasar – one of the favorite ar...

Dewi Gayatri Ananda

Updated 22 hours ago by

Dewi Gayatri Ananda

Independent

For Rent! Best 1BR Unit at Residence 8 Senopati, South Jakarta – Furnished
5
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Residence 8 is located in a strategic area of South Jakarta. It is very close to central business districts in South and Central Jakarta, such as S...

11LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 23 hours ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent 1BR Unit in District 8 Senopati, Next To Ashta Mall
11
Segera Tersedia
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 35 Million monthly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent: 1BR Unit at District 8 Senopati, Next To Ashta Mall Newly Renovated Unit Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: 1 Size: 70 m2 Rental Price: USD 1...

11LB 70 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Kamal Biscenter (10x30) Near Toll Road and Airport
4
IDR 250 Million Total yearly

Kamal Biscenter (10x30) Near Toll Road and Airport

Dadap, Jakarta Utara

For Rent Warehouse KBC Kamal Business Center Size: 10x30 Electricity 2200 Near airport toll 24-hour security Price 250 million negotiable

LT 300 m²LB 300 m²

Michael Wijaya

Updated 7 hours ago by

Michael Wijaya

Creative Property PIK
New Shophouse on Roadside, 4-Storey Shophouse, Gading Serpong, Free Parking
1
IDR 230 Million Total yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

For Lease QUANTUM Premium Ruko Summarecon Serpong Width 6 x 16 meters 4 floors Electricity 5500W Price 450 million IDR/year Minimum rental term 2 ...

4LT 96 m²LB 309 m²

Elen Gading Pro elen

Updated 23 hours ago by

Elen Gading Pro elen

GadingPro Gading Serpong
HGB, Close to City Bus Access
9
IDR 360 Million Total monthly
IDR 360 Million Total yearly
Best Deal!

HGB, Close to City Bus Access

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable warehouse with high return on investment in Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang. This warehouse offers a str...

LT 9980 m²LB 5461 m²

Ratna Natalia

Updated 23 hours ago by

Ratna Natalia

Independent

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in District 8 Senopati
11
IDR 672 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 56 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in District 8 Senopati

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent: Fully Furnished Unit in District 8 Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 153 m2 Rental Price: USD 3,000/month Minimum Lease: 1 year, advanc...

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in District 8 Senopati
12
IDR 672 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 56 Million monthly

For Rent 2 Bedroom Unit in District 8 Senopati

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent Unit at District 8 Senopati Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 153 m2 Floor: High Floor Rental price: USD 3,200 (exclude tax) Min....

2 + 12 + 1LB 153 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
For Rent 3BR Furnished Unit in Pondok Indah Residences
11
IDR 756 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 63 Million monthly

For Rent 3BR Furnished Unit in Pondok Indah Residences

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

For Rent: 3BR Unit in Pondok Indah Residences Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 3 Floor: High Size: 178 m2 Condition: Fully Furnished Rental Price: USD 3,600/...

3 + 13 + 1LB 178 m²
10 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Warehouse in Ciputat Near Toll Access and Flood-Free
10
IDR 1,2 Billion Total yearly

Warehouse in Ciputat Near Toll Access and Flood-Free

Ciputat, Tangerang Selatan

Warehouse for Rent and Sale in Ciputat Area Suitable for food courts, restaurants, expedition warehouses, grocery warehouses, workshops. Includes ...

2LT 2850 m²LB 1400 m²

Wahyu Taruna

Updated 17 hours ago by

Wahyu Taruna

Strategic Property
For Rent 45sqm Studio Apartment Orange County Lippo Cikarang
8
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 50 Million yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Orange County

"For Rent Apartment Apartment Room for Rent Hello! Name: Orange County Apartment Condition: Fully furnished Facility: Swimming pool, Fitness ce...

11LB 45 m²

Emannuel Bembi

Updated 23 hours ago by

Emannuel Bembi

REGATTA PROPERTY
For Rent: Ready-to-Use Commercial Space at Kemang, South Jakarta
1
IDR 700 Million Total yearly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent: Strategic, ready-to-use commercial space in Kemang, South Jakarta!! Specifications: Land area: 1027 m² Building area: 610 m² 2 Floors ...

4LT 1027 m²LB 610 m²

Syaiful Anwar

Updated 23 hours ago by

Syaiful Anwar

Independent

Looking for a Comfortable and Strategic Residence? Units for Rent at 57 Promenade
11
IDR 294 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 24,5 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Looking for a Comfortable and Strategic Residence? 1-Bedroom Unit for Rent at 57 Promenade Bedroom: 1 Bathroom: Floor: Mid-level Size: 55 m...

11LB 55 m²
7 Fasilitas

Fitria Harris

Updated 23 hours ago by

Fitria Harris

Raicla Realty
Translation to en: Cheap House for Rent Modernland 2 Storey Premier Park Land Area 200 Minimum 2 Years
23
IDR 88 Million yearly

Modernland, Tangerang

Strategically located house in Modernland 2-story Premier Park. Price: 88 million IDR/year negotiable. Land area 200 sqm (10x20). Building area 200...

432LT 200 m²LB 225 m²

Wawan Pramoono

Updated 23 hours ago by

Wawan Pramoono

Royal King Property
Modernland Plots
3
IDR 100 Million Total yearly
IDR 148 Thousand /sqm yearly

Modernland Plots

Modernland, Tangerang

For Rent: Empty land for a minimum of 2 years in Modernland. Land area per certificate: 672 m². Actual land area: 719.4 m².

LT 672 m²

Wawan Pramoono

Updated 23 hours ago by

Wawan Pramoono

Royal King Property
For Rent: Commercial Space, Ex-Restaurant, Suitable for Restaurant, Fitness, Billiard, Paddle in Alam Sutera
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total yearly

Alam Sutera, Tangerang

FOR RENT: Commercial space, former restaurant, also suitable for Fitness, Billiard, Paddle, etc. Very strategic location, easy to access. > The lis...