Luas Tanah
Rent Kemang Village Residence 3BR, Connected to Lippo Mall Kemang
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 276 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 23 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

For Rent: Kemang Village Residence 3BR, Connected to Lippo Mall Kemang Bedroom: 3 Bathroom: 2 Size: 130 m2 Floor: 7 Condition: Fully furn...

3 + 12 + 1LB 130 m²
8 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 2 days ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Rent Kemang Village Residence 2BR, High Floor, Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

For Rent: Kemang Village Residence 2BR, High Floor, Fully Furnished Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 2 Size: 110 sqm Floor: 25 Condition: Fully furnished Ren...

22 + 1LB 110 m²
8 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 2 days ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Sequis Tower Office 110 Sqm Fitted Area Strategic SCBD
7
IDR 35,2 Million Total monthly

Sequis Tower Office 110 Sqm Fitted Area Strategic SCBD

SCBD, Jakarta Selatan

Office for Rent at Sequis Tower Strategic location close to public transportation including Transjakarta, MRT, public buses, taxis, motorcycle tax...

2LT 110 m²LB 110 m²

Muhammad Nur Fajar Ghifari

Updated 2 days ago by

Muhammad Nur Fajar Ghifari

Jakarta Asia Property
Ready-to-Occupy Noterdam Deltamas Shophouse Ready for Business
4
IDR 65 Million Total yearly

Delta Mas, Bekasi

Strategic Location Near Hospital Near Toll Road

1LT 100 m²LB 85 m²

Agustina Sunarsih

Updated 1 day ago by

Agustina Sunarsih

Century21 harvest 2
Strategic Warehouse Near Karawang Timur Toll Exit
8
IDR 40 Thousand /sqm monthly

Strategic Warehouse Near Karawang Timur Toll Exit

Karawang Timur, Karawang

A building complex in the highly strategic location of East Karawang, just minutes from the toll exit - ideal for businesses requiring fast and eff...

LT 30000 m²LB 11600 m²

Agustina Sunarsih

Updated 2 days ago by

Agustina Sunarsih

Century21 harvest 2
Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2 Apartment, Valerian Type, Fully Furnished, Upper Floor
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 43 Million yearly

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2

Rare Find!! Gallery Ciumbuleuit 2 Apartment, Valerian type, 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, fully furnished, top floor, north/mountain facing.

11LB 35 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yoyoh Djoehariah

Updated 2 days ago by

Yoyoh Djoehariah

Independent

Rent Ready House Special Building East Ringroad Area Banguntapan Bantul
9
IDR 175 Million yearly

Banguntapan, Bantul

Modern minimalist style house in Banguntapan. For rent: a 2-story house with a view of residential areas that adds aesthetic value to the living e...

764LT 523 m²LB 550 m²

Mira Jogja

Updated 2 days ago by

Mira Jogja

ERA Mira Jogja Branch
For Rent Fast Warehouse Manyar Gresik Near Jiipe Port
1
IDR 864 Million Total yearly

For Rent Fast Warehouse Manyar Gresik Near Jiipe Port

Manyar, Gresik

FOR RENT: Quick Warehouse in Manyar Gresik near JIIPE Port Land area 1,440 m2 Building area 1,320 m2 HGB (Building Use Right) 40ft container acces...

1LT 1440 m²LB 1320 m²

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

Updated 1 day ago by

Daud Imanuel Sandy Illu

77 Komersial Properti
WAREHOUSE IN BIZPARK - SOUTH BANDUNG
6
1
IDR 185 Million Total yearly

WAREHOUSE IN BIZPARK - SOUTH BANDUNG

Kopo, Bandung

SPECIAL PRICE!!! Warehouse for Rent at BizPark Kopo - South Bandung. Land area 345m² / Building area 153m² (building size 8m x 19m), HGB land tit...

1LT 345 m²LB 153 m²

Gerry GMpro

Updated 1 day ago by

Gerry GMpro

GM Property
Best Unit! For Rent 2BR Unit At Kemang Village Connecting Lippo Mall Kemang South Jakarta
7
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 24 Million monthly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village

Kemang Village is a superblock area, very convenient for living. Located in the heart of Jakarta, walking distance to the mall, big supermarket, re...

2 + 12 + 1LB 115 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 2 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment 2+1 BR Furnished Nice
10
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 19 Million monthly

For Rent Sudirman Suites Apartment 2+1 BR Furnished Nice

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Prestigious and premium location on Sudirman Street, South Jakarta Exotic living and working near your Business Area, located in the Central Busi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 63 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 2 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent / For Sale Casa Domaine Apartment 2BR Furnished Nice
6
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

Located in the Jakarta Central Business District. Direct access to Jl. KH Mas Mansyur and Jl. Jend. Sudirman (adjacent to Shangri-La Hotel and Resi...

22LB 147 m²
10 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 2 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
Best Unit!! For Rent Fast, Arumaya Residence Apartment, 1 BR Furnished
6
IDR 150 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 12,5 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya Residence

Best Unit!! For Rent: Arumaya Residence Apartment - 1 BR Furnished This apartment offers complete facilities and a unit ready for you to occupy, e...

11LB 58 m²
12 Fasilitas

Arum Muktiyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Arum Muktiyani

JETHRO PROPERTY
Best Unit!! For Rent: The Capital Residence Apartment, 2 BR Furnished
10
IDR 483 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 40,3 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

The Capital Residence

Best Unit!! For Rent: The Capital Residence Apartment, 2 BR Furnished Available for rent in a quiet area. Here are the specifications: - Bedroom...

21LB 132 m²
12 Fasilitas

Arum Muktiyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Arum Muktiyani

JETHRO PROPERTY
Best Price!! For Rent Arumaya Residence Studio Apartment Furnished
5
IDR 105 Million yearly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya

**Best Price!! Arumaya Residence Studio Apartment for Rent – Furnished** Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedroom...

1LB 32 m²
12 Fasilitas

Arum Muktiyani

Updated 2 days ago by

Arum Muktiyani

JETHRO PROPERTY
Good Deals!! For Rent Best Unit At Arumaya Residence Studio Furnished South Jakarta
4
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Arumaya Residence

Strategic location in the TB Simatupang area, a mixed-use development (surrounded by residences, office towers, and commercial areas). Easy acces...

1LB 32 m²
11 Fasilitas

Alisa Febriana

Updated 2 days ago by

Alisa Febriana

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent South Quarter Residence 2Br
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 22 Million monthly

For Rent South Quarter Residence 2Br

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

For rent SOUTH QUARTER RESIDENCE is a premium resort-style vertical housing complex located within the South Quarter mixed-use development in Cila...

2LB 60 m²

Vee kusuma

Updated 1 day ago by

Vee kusuma

Independent

For Rent 2Br Type Fully Furnished Green Pramuka Apartment
17
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 400 Million daily
IDR 45 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 2Br Type Fully Furnished Green Pramuka Apartment

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

For Rent: 2-bedroom unit fully furnished Detailed Price List: 2-bedroom furnished monthly: 4.5 to 6 million. 6-month price starting from 23 millio...

21LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

yoga aditya sitepu

Updated 15 hours ago by

yoga aditya sitepu

Independent

House for Rent in Tourist City. Clean and Well-Maintained.
6
IDR 62 Million yearly

House for Rent in Tourist City. Clean and Well-Maintained.

Cibubur, Jakarta Timur

House in Cibubur. Discover this charming two-story house for rent, featuring serene views that enhance the aesthetic value of the residential area...