Luas Tanah
For Rent Southgate Residence Apartment - 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
5
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Southgate Residence Apartment For rent in a peaceful area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: PP...

11LB 43 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Flood-Free, House, 1 Floor, Near KRL Access, in Serua
5
IDR 40 Million yearly

Flood-Free, House, 1 Floor, Near KRL Access, in Serua

Serua, Tangerang

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable home with high investment returns in Serua, Tangerang. This home offers a strategic location and ...

211LT 85 m²LB 42 m²

Fany

Updated 4 months ago by

Fany

Ray White Graha Bintaro
Nice Rental House in Raffles Hills, Ready to Occupy
3
IDR 55 Million yearly

Nice Rental House in Raffles Hills, Ready to Occupy

Cibubur, Depok

0182B-DR, MD, VT A 2-story house in Cibubur, Depok. For rent, a house in a quiet area. This 2-story property is located in a strategic neighborho...

2 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 78 m²

LINDA NURUWE

Updated 4 months ago by

LINDA NURUWE

MAJU PROPERTY CIBUBUR
Rent Newly Renovated 2Br Furnished - Sudirman Park Apartment - Central Jakarta
6
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Park

Limited opportunity for you to own a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a str...

21LB 48 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rumah 1 Lantai, 2 Kamar. Gland Padalarang, Sayap Kbp.
17
IDR 30 Million yearly

Rumah 1 Lantai, 2 Kamar. Gland Padalarang, Sayap Kbp.

Kota Baru Parahyangan, Bandung

Rumah di GLAND, sayap Kota Baru Parahyangan. Miliki rumah 1 lantai yang asri ini, disewakan dengan pemandangan indah yang menambah nilai estetika...

211LT 75 m²LB 45 m²

Edward Salim

Updated 4 months ago by

Edward Salim

Alpha Realty
Apartement 2 BR, Full Furnish, Ciumbuleuit, Bandung.
3
IDR 49 Million yearly

Apartement 2 BR, Full Furnish, Ciumbuleuit, Bandung.

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit

Apartemen di Ciumbuleuit. Apartemen disewakan menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang menginginkan hunian nyaman. S...

21LB 41 m²
2 Fasilitas

Edward Salim

Updated 4 months ago by

Edward Salim

Alpha Realty
5
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Southgate Residence Apartment For rent in a quiet area. The categories are as follows: - Bedrooms: 1 - Bathrooms: 1 - Certificate: PPJB - ...

11LB 43 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent 1 Bedroom Apartment Permata Hijau Suites - Fully Furnished
7
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kebayoran Lama, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

11LB 45 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent Hamptons Park Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
6
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Hamptons Park Apartment

Hamptons Park Apartment Get this modern 17th-floor apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped living environment, perfect for those seeking a c...

3 + 12 + 1LB 105 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
For Rent Apartment Vasaka Solterra Residence - 1 Bedroom Area 40 M2 Fully Furnished
6
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

Vasaka Solterra Apartemen

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Pasar Minggu, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

11LB 40 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Apartment for Rent at Fatmawati City Center, 1 Bedroom Type, Modern Style, Fully Furnished
8
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

9-story apartment in Cilandak, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: ...

11LB 41 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
House for Rent in Burgundy Cluster, Sumarecon Bekasi
7
IDR 50 Million yearly

House for Rent in Burgundy Cluster, Sumarecon Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategically located house with high investment returns in Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi. This house offers ...

221 + 1LT 55 m²LB 100 m²

Vera Silitonga

Updated 4 months ago by

Vera Silitonga

Promex Nexus Grand Galaxy
For Rent/Sale Kemang Mansion Apartment South Jakarta - 1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
10
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Mansion

Kemang Mansion Apartment, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certificat...

11LB 62 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Essence Darmawangsa Apartment for Rent Location in South Jakarta - 2 BR Modern Fully Furnished
8
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Essence Darmawangsa

Essence Darmawangsa Apartment Own this comfortable 18-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seekin...

21LB 77 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
Rent a Fully Furnished Apartment at Kemang Mansion - 1 Bedroom South Jakarta
5
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Mampang Prapatan, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Mansion

The Mansion at Kemang Apartment Acquire this serene two-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-equipped environment, perfect for those seeking...

11LB 64 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fajar Dwijanarko

Updated 4 months ago by

Fajar Dwijanarko

Roomeo Properties
SEWA RUANG USAHA COCOK UNTUK KULINER SINDANG SIRNA SUKAJADI BANDUNG
6
IDR 150 Million Total yearly

Sukajadi, Bandung

Ruang usaha di Sukajadi. Cek segera ruang usaha yang modern ini, disewakan menghadirkan lingkungan fasilitas yang lengkap, cocok untuk Anda yang ...

2LT 600 m²LB 200 m²

Regi Pratama

Updated 4 months ago by

Regi Pratama

Opulence Property Indonesia
For Rent 2-Story House 3+1 Bedrooms Strategic Location in Pancoran South Jakarta
11
IDR 135 Million yearly

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic home with high investment returns in Pancoran, South Jakarta. This home offers complete facilit...

3 + 12 + 11LT 144 m²LB 250 m²

expert consultant center 4

Updated 4 months ago by

expert consultant center 4

Expert Consultant Property
For Lease Anandamaya Residences Apartment 2 BR Fully Furnished
16
IDR 504 Million yearly