Luas Tanah
Best Price 2BR Full Furnished Southgate Residence Apartment
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 11,5 Million monthly
IDR 138 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price 2BR Full Furnished Southgate Residence Apartment

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Please visit and follow our Tiktok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! **For Rent!** Best Price 2BR Fully Furnished A...

21LB 64 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Check Out This Well-Maintained 1Br at Pejaten Park Residence!
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent!! 1BR Well Maintained Fully Furnished Pejaten...

11LB 44 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Good Price 1Br Full Furnished Pejaten Park Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Well Maintained & Good Price 1BR Pejaten Par...

11LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Price is All Inclusive! 2Br Fully Furnished in Fatmawati City Center
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 190 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center Apartment

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! For Rent! Price includes ALL costs. 2BR Full Furnished...

21LB 55 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 6,5 Million monthly
IDR 78 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Spacy 2Br Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Gardenia Boulevard Pejaten

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Spacy & Homey 2 Bedroom Gardenia Boulevard Full Furnish...

21LB 45 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! IPL Included 1Br Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 8 Million monthly
IDR 95 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Pejaten Park Residence 1BR Fully Furnished Apartment i...

11LB 42 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Minimalist Look Royal Olive Residence 2BR Fully Furnished
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 100 Million yearly

Minimalist Look Royal Olive Residence 2BR Fully Furnished

Pasar Minggu, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! For Rent! 2BR Fully Furnished at The Royal Ol...

21LB 52 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Gardenia Boulevard 2BR Full Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 6 Million monthly

Gardenia Boulevard 2BR Full Furnished

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Gardenia Boulevard

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! For Rent! 2BR Gardenia Boulevard Fully Furnis...

21LB 49 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
One Of A Kind!! Cheapest 1Br Fatmawati City Center Furnished!
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 7,5 Million monthly

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit our Instagram & Tiktok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, Cheapest Fatmawati City Center 1BR Full Furnished! Ap...

11LB 34 m²
11 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Here is the translation:

**Great Price! IPL Included, 2BR Fully Furnished at Royal Olive Residence.**
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly
IDR 114 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Here is the translation: **Great Price! IPL Included, 2BR Fully Furnished at Royal Olive Residence.**

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! Apartment in Pejaten. Discover this serene si...

21LB 52 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Good Price! IPL Included 1BR Fully Furnished Fatmawati City Center
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 7,5 Million monthly
IDR 90 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Fatmawati, Jakarta Selatan

Fatmawati City Center

Please visit and follow our Tiktok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: ******** Thank you! Apartment in Fatmawati. Own this modern 1-flo...

11LB 34 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Best Price!! 1BR Semi-Furnished The Royal Olive Residence
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 5 Million monthly
IDR 60 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Best Price!! 1BR Semi-Furnished The Royal Olive Residence

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

The Royal OLIVE Residence

Please visit our Instagram & TikTok: pureperty Our website: ******** Thank you! For Rent, The Royal Olive Residence 1BR Semi Furnished! ...

11LB 41 m²
12 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
GUARANTEED LOWEST PRICE! 1BR Fully Furnished Pejaten Park Residence
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 6 Million monthly
IDR 72 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Pejaten Park Residence

Please visit and follow our TikTok & Instagram: pureperty Our Website: www.pureperty.com Thank you! A single-story apartment in Pejaten, South Ja...

11LB 41 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pureperty

Updated 3 days ago by

Pureperty

Pureperty
Luxurious Modern Semi-Furnished Rental House in Cilandak
11
IDR 400 Million yearly

Luxurious Modern Semi-Furnished Rental House in Cilandak

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

A modern-style house in Cilandak. Get this charming 2-story house, available for rent with a beautiful view that adds aesthetic value to the resid...

3 + 13 + 12LT 158 m²LB 319 m²

Ronny Lantang

Updated 7 days ago by

Ronny Lantang

Independent

For Rent: New House, Ready to Occupy, Griya Alam Sentul City.
7
IDR 35 Million yearly

Sentul City, Bogor

The luxurious house is very special because it is located in a premium area with a direct view of the Golf course and mountain scenery. The marble ...

32LT 120 m²LB 80 m²

Ahmad Khasan

Updated 4 days ago by

Ahmad Khasan

DEALS PROPERTY
Cipete, Luxury House for Rent Ready to Occupy in a Strategic Location
11
IDR 875 Million yearly

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

Specifications: - Land Area: 410 m² - Building Area: 430 m² - Bedrooms: 4 - Bathrooms: 4 - Certificate: SHM (Freehold Title) - Electr...