Luas Tanah
For Rent New Ready-to-Use Studio Warehouse Building Central Jakarta
9
IDR 90 Million yearly

Penjaringan, Jakarta Utara

For Rent: Studio Warehouse for Online Selling in Pluit – Monthly Warehouse 27m² = 3.3m x 8.5m Monthly: 8 million, Deposit: 9 million Year...

1LT 27 m²LB 28 m²

LX

Updated 12 days ago by

Lili XMPC

Xavier Marks Pakuwon City
For Rent Nice 2-Story House in Elite Neighborhood Pondok Indah
19
IDR 375 Million yearly

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Modern glass house-style home in Pondok Indah. Discover this modern 2-story house for rent, featuring beautiful views that enhance the aesthetic...

5 + 24 + 21 + 2LT 320 m²LB 300 m²

Eko Jarot Warsito

Updated 26 days ago by

Eko Jarot Warsito

Home99
For Rent: Cendana Parc Shophouse, Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang
10
IDR 90 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Cendana Parc Shophouse, Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Tangerang, Tangerang

Shop House in Tangerang, Tangerang. For rent in a comfortable area with the following specifications: - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificate: HGB (Bui...

2LT 75 m²LB 150 m²

Cecep sujana

Updated 2 months ago by

Cecep sujana

NJM PROPERTY
Wide Container Access Warehouse in Joho, Mojolaban, Sukoharjo
10
IDR 130 Million Total yearly

Mojolaban, Sukoharjo

Property Code: MY 0725-1597 Property Specifications: Legality: – Land Area (LT): 1000m² Building Area (LB): – Front Width (LD): 33m Floo...

3LT 1000 m²LB 500 m²

Winny wynnea

Updated 1 month ago by

Winny wynnea

Ray White Solo Raya
12-Floor Office Ready for Use, Elevator Available in Gading Serpong
16
IDR 3 Million /sqm yearly

Gading Serpong, Tangerang

*WTR* *Office Space / Office Building for Rent on Main Roadside & Near Gading Serpong Mall* Land Area: 1200m2 (30x40) Building Area: 9600m2 Total:...

20LT 1200 m²LB 9600 m²

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

Updated 14 days ago by

Tyas Retno Adiningtyas

ERA FIESTA BSD
Affordable Apartment 35m Ready to Occupancy Nice Studio
5
IDR 35 Million yearly

Affordable Apartment 35m Ready to Occupancy Nice Studio

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U Residences

Apartment in Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang. For rent in a scenic area. With the following specifications: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certifi...

11LB 30 m²
11 Fasilitas

FELI

Updated 5 months ago by

FELI

Winhome Property
Galeri Ciumbuleuit 1 Apartment Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy R2144
9
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To MoveNear Schools
IDR 60 Million yearly

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit

Expression type, 16th floor, 2 bedrooms, mountain and sunrise view Strategic location, near UNPAR, close to culinary center, near Dago area #226675...

21LB 56 m²
5 Fasilitas

Eve

Updated 5 months ago by

Eve

Century21 United Pulomas
2-Story Ready-to-Use Shop House in Pedurungan. Strategically Located, Always Busy.
4
IDR 45 Million Total yearly

Muktiharjo, Semarang

- 1.5 km to Semarang University - 3.5 km to Pantiwilasa Hospital - 4.5 km to Gayamsari Toll Road - 5 km to Kota Lama (Old Town) - 5.5 km to Tawang ...

2LT 110 m²LB 120 m²

MELI (NZUP)

Updated 21 days ago by

MELI (NZUP)

Brighton Crown Dr. Cipto Semarang
For Rent: Orchid Garden Residence, 1BR type, fully furnished, ready to occupy, strategic location, best view, West Jakarta.
9
IDR 70 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residence

Orchid Garden Residences Apartment - 1 Bedroom for Rent Type: 1Br Size: 38 Sqm Rent Price: Rp70 million/year Condition: Furnished Facil...

11LB 38 m²

D

Updated 4 months ago by

Diana

INSPIRE PROPERTY
Modern Rental House in Senopati Near MRT, Favorite Campuses and Schools
23
IDR 300 Million yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT MODERN MINIMALIST DESIGN HOUSE READY TO OCCUPY, SUITABLE FOR RESIDENCE AND QUIET OFFICE LOCATED ON JL. CIOMAS, SENOPATI AREA, KEBA...

431 + 1LT 209 m²LB 200 m²

Marina Evalisa

Updated 4 months ago by

Marina Evalisa

Independent

For rent: strategic shop house in Foresta Business Loft 2, BSD City, facing main road, ready to occupy.
6
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

BSD, Tangerang

- Area: 195 m² - Building Area: 726.45 m² - 4 Floors - 1 Basement - Electricity: 10,500 watts - PPJB (Preliminary Sale and Purchase Agr...

LB 195 m²

Novia Ningrum

Updated 2 months ago by

Novia Ningrum

Ray White Golden BSD
For Rent District 8 SCBD Fully Furnished - Treasury Tower
12
IDR 45,8 Million Total monthly

For Rent District 8 SCBD Fully Furnished - Treasury Tower

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

**For Rent District 8 Office** **TREASURY TOWER** **SCBD Sudirman** **Size:** 141 sqm **Price:** 325,000/sqm **Condition:** - Semi-Fu...

LT 141 m²LB 141 m²

Neni Mariani

Updated 2 months ago by

Neni Mariani

Dua Sekawan Realty
For Rent: 2-Story Shop House, Well-Maintained, Ready to Occupy, Central Solo City
16
IDR 240 Million Total yearly

Laweyan, Solo

Shop House in Laweyan Solo Discover this modern shop house for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a comfort...

4LT 400 m²LB 600 m²

Derli Pradana

Updated 29 days ago by

Derli Pradana

Ray White Solo Raya
Affordable Warehouse Rental in ELP JIIPE Manyar, Gresik, Close to the Port
9
IDR 120 Million Total yearly

Manyar, Gresik

Affordable 2-Story Warehouse for Rent in ELP JIIPE Manyar, Gresik Benefits you can enjoy: - Strategic and Tactical Warehouse for Business: Locate...

2LT 504 m²LB 324 m²

Robby Ray White

Updated 4 months ago by

Robby Ray White

Ray White Darmo Permai
Strategic Commercial Building in the Heart of Semarang City, Ready to Use, Near Undip Campus, Close to Toll Gate, For Rent on Sukun Raya, Banyumanik, South Semarang.
4
IDR 80 Million Total yearly

Banyumanik, Semarang

Strategic, bustling shophouse (ruko) in central Semarang, ready to use, near Undip campus, near toll gate entrance, for rent on Sukun Raya, Banyuma...