Luas Tanah
For Rent Ruko Crystal Summarecon Bekasi
6
IDR 159 Million Total yearly

For Rent Ruko Crystal Summarecon Bekasi

Summarecon Bekasi, Bekasi

For Rent: Crystal Shop House Summarecon Bekasi Land Area 75 square meters (5 x 15) Building Area 3 Floors 189 square meters Bathrooms 3 Electricity...

3LT 75 m²LB 189 m²

Robin

Updated 5 months ago by

Robin

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent: Affordable Two-Story House, Occupied, in Green Lake City
6
IDR 80 Million yearly

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Description Green Lake City is an integrated residential area presented by one of Indonesia's largest developers, Agung Sedayu Group. This housing ...

33LT 130 m²LB 135 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
Affordable Two-Story House in Green Lake City
8
IDR 68 Million yearly

Affordable Two-Story House in Green Lake City

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

43LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent in Green Lake City House Ready
7
IDR 68 Million yearly

For Rent in Green Lake City House Ready

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

43LT 90 m²LB 100 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
Two-Story House in the Favorite Cluster, Affordable and Cheerful
8
IDR 83 Million yearly

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

33LT 150 m²LB 153 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent Nice House West Europe Cluster
7
IDR 83 Million yearly

For Rent Nice House West Europe Cluster

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

33LT 150 m²LB 153 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent Cheapest House West Europe Cluster
8
IDR 85 Million yearly

For Rent Cheapest House West Europe Cluster

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

Description Green Lake City is an integrated residential area presented by one of the largest developers in Indonesia, Agung Sedayu Group. This hou...

33LT 150 m²LB 153 m²

Siska ameilia

Updated 5 months ago by

Siska ameilia

Anugerah Pusat property
For Rent House in Aralia Cluster, Harapan Indah, Bekasi
10
IDR 75 Million yearly

For Rent House in Aralia Cluster, Harapan Indah, Bekasi

Harapan Indah, Bekasi

For Rent: House in Aralia Cluster, Harapan Indah, Bekasi Land Area: 160 m² Building Area: 200 m² Bedrooms: 4 + 1 Bathrooms: 5 + 1 2-story buildi...

561LT 160 m²LB 200 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 9 days ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent: 2.5-Story Shophouse with Folding Gate, Ready to Use in Galaxy
7
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Galaxy, Bekasi

For Rent: 2.5-Story Shop House with Folding Gate, Ready to Use in Grand Galaxy Bekasi Price: 65 million/year Deposit: 10 million Specifications: ...

2LT 45 m²LB 112 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 1 month ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
For Rent: Full 3-Story Shop House, 13 Meters Long, Block Rrg Galaxy Bekasi
13
IDR 75 Million Total yearly

Galaxy, Bekasi

For rent: 3-story full shophouse, length 13 meters RRG block, Galaxy Bekasi Specifications: Land area: 58.5 m² Building area: 175.5 m² Width 4.5...

3LT 58 m²LB 175 m²

Robin Hermanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Robin Hermanto

Asia One Grand Galaxy
Virtual Office Prestigious Building at Mid Plaza Sudirman Jakarta
4
IDR 1 Million Total monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Prestigious & Cost-Effective Office Address Want to have an exclusive office address without renting physical space? Virtual Office is the most ef...

2LT 15 m²LB 15 m²

Muhammad Nur Fajar Ghifari

Updated 5 months ago by

Muhammad Nur Fajar Ghifari

Jakarta Asia Property
For Leasehold Land In Kelatingtabanan - Riverside
Near Pantai Mengening
IDR 135 Million Total yearly
IDR 45 Thousand /sqm yearly

For Leasehold Land In Kelatingtabanan - Riverside

Tabanan, Tabanan

LEASEHOLD LAND - KELATING, TABANAN Rent 30 Are Get free 15 Are. So Total 45 Are Discover a rare opportunity to secure prime yellow-zone land i...

LT 3000 m²

Amelia Property Consultant

Updated 1 month ago by

Amelia Property Consultant

APC
For Rent: House with Hook Position at Summarecon Crown Gading, Harapan Indah, Bekasi.