Luas Tanah
The building in the center of Semarang city.
6
IDR 1,2 Billion Total yearly

The building in the center of Semarang city.

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Location in the city center on Jalan Pemuda, Semarang. Close to Tugu Muda, City Hall, Novotel Hotel, Paragon Mall, Bank Jateng, etc. Suitable fo...

615LT 979 m²LB 1383 m²

Nanny Suryani suryani

Updated 2 days ago by

Nanny Suryani suryani

Xavier Marks Semarang Candi
Commercial Land 400 M2 at a Four-Way Intersection, Bcs Grand Batam
10
IDR 180 Million Total yearly
IDR 450 Thousand /sqm yearly

Nagoya, Batam

Strategic commercial plot and land for Rent Commercial service plot available for rent, 400m² at Baloi Centre, intersection of 4 traffic lights n...

LT 400 m²

EXIAproperties Indonesia

Updated 2 days ago by

EXIAproperties Indonesia

EXIAproperties Indonesia
2 Bedroom Modern Style in Sanur, Near Ngurah Rai Bypass
23
Near Pantai Sunrise
IDR 175 Million yearly

2 Bedroom Modern Style in Sanur, Near Ngurah Rai Bypass

Sanur, Denpasar

FOR RENT 2 Bedroom Modern Style Villa in Sanur, near Ngurah Rai Bypass Sanur is renowned as a retirement area for foreign tourists, and it is curr...

Bank TransferFull FurnishedBebas Banjir9 Lainnya
23
2 Fasilitas

fefe ko

Updated 2 days ago by

fefe ko

Independent

3 Bedrooms Strategic Location Near International School in Kerobokan
19
Near Pantai Mejan Stone
IDR 380 Million Total yearly

Kerobokan, Badung

Yearly Rent in Kerobokan IDR 380,000,000 *3 BEDROOMS COZY TROPICAL BOHO VILLA* Looking for a comfortable place to stay in Bali? This cozy villa ...

Bank TransferBebas BanjirFull Furnished7 Lainnya
33
1 Fasilitas

fefe ko

Updated 1 day ago by

fefe ko

Independent

For Rent Pakubuwono Spring Apartment 2 Bedrooms
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 45,8 Million monthly
IDR 550 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Pakubuwono Spring Apartment 2 Bedrooms

Kebayoran Lama, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Spring Apartment

For Rent: Pakubuwono Spring, Lovely Apartment 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms Living room and dining area Kitchen 1 maid's room with 1 maid's bathroom Fa...

2 + 12 + 1LB 148 m²
7 Fasilitas

Debora Runtuwene

Updated 1 day ago by

Debora Runtuwene

Independent

For Rent Beautiful House in Cilandak
28
IDR 57 Million monthly
IDR 675 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Beautiful House in Cilandak

Cilandak, Jakarta Selatan

Beautiful house for rent within a safe and secure complex. Land/Building: 600m2/506m2 5 bedrooms + 4 bathrooms 1 additional room for fitness/gener...

5 + 14 + 22 + 2LT 600 m²LB 500 m²

Debora Runtuwene

Updated 2 days ago by

Debora Runtuwene

Independent

For Rent: Nice Furnished Studio Apartment, Low Floor, Close to UPH
11
IDR 33 Million yearly

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

U RESIDANCE LIPPO KARAWACI

U Residence 1 Apartment Studio Fully Furnished 3rd Floor (Low Level) Building Area: 36 m2 Nearest to UPH, SuperMall, Bento Junction In...

11LB 36 m²

Julius

Updated 2 days ago by

Julius

LJH Realty Alam Sutera
Ready-to-Occupy Fully Furnished House Puri Mansion Near Mall Puri Indah
15
IDR 130 Million yearly

Kembangan, Jakarta Barat

For rent: Ready-to-move-in house in the premium Puri Mansion area. Fully furnished, just bring your suitcase. Specifications: - Land area: 120 m�...

332LT 120 m²LB 200 m²

IBRAHIM

Updated 2 days ago by

IBRAHIM

Independent

Citra Sentul Raya Near the Premium Toll Area
9
IDR 36 Million yearly

Citra Sentul Raya Near the Premium Toll Area

Sentul, Bogor

Citra Sentul Raya. - Residential area - 24-hour security - One gate system - Near schools, malls, and hospitals - 5 minutes from toll exit - Clubh...

312LT 105 m²LB 46 m²

DAVE

Updated 20 hours ago by

DAVE

GadingPro Bogor
Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Near Citos
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 11 Million monthly

Ready-to-Occupy Apartment Near Citos

TB Simatupang, Jakarta Selatan

South Quarter

The location of this apartment is quite strategic as it is not only close to Pondok Indah, but also near toll road access. Additionally, the apartm...

11LB 36 m²
9 Fasilitas

Camilla Febrinia

Updated 1 day ago by

Camilla Febrinia

ERA Graha
Apartemen Essence Darmawangsa Tower East 2 Bedroom Furnished Private Lift di Area Prime Kebayoran Baru Jakarta Selatan
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 288 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Essence Darmawangsa

Apartment Name: Essence Darmawangsa Location: Jl. Darmawangsa X No. 86, Cipete Utara, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta City 12160 Tower/Floor/View: To...

2 + 12 + 1LB 136 m²
8 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Ciputra World 2 Kuningan 3 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Prime Kuningan Area Near Kuningan Office Area, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World 2

Apartment Name: Ciputra World 2 Location: Jl. Prof. Dr. Satrio Kav. 11, RT.3/RW.3, Kuningan, Karet Semanggi, South Jakarta City 12940 Tower: Th...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
For Rent Millennium Village Apartment, Fully Furnished
19
IDR 225 Million yearly

For Rent Millennium Village Apartment, Fully Furnished

Lippo Karawaci, Tangerang

Millenium Village

- Opposite Ranch Market - Opposite Holywings Cafe - Opposite Aryaduta Hotel - Opposite McDonald's - Across the bridge from Maxxboxx Lippo - 5 minut...

3 + 12 + 1LB 139 m²

Mimie  Soemastro

Updated 2 days ago by

Mimie Soemastro

Independent

Industrial Building Warehouse 798M2 Land 1.079M2 in Lippo Cikarang
15
IDR 500 Million Total yearly

Lippo Cikarang, Cikarang

Industrial Warehouse in Lippo Cikarang. Discover this comfortable warehouse for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those ...

4LT 1079 m²LB 798 m²

Ratna Natalia

Updated 2 days ago by

Ratna Natalia

Independent

Southgate Residence Tower Altuera Studio Type Furnished Renovated Apartment in Tanjung Barat, South Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 9 Million monthly
IDR 108 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Apartment Name: Southgate Residence Location: South Jakarta, above AEON Mall Tanjung Barat. Tower/Floor/View: Altuera / 22 / Pool View Size: 24 m2 ...

LB 24 m²
6 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 8 hours ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Ruko Bagus 190 m2 Lokasi Strategi Kediri Kota
9
IDR 50 Million Total yearly

Ruko Bagus 190 m2 Lokasi Strategi Kediri Kota

Kediri, Kediri

Ruko DISEWAKAN Lokasi Strategis Tengah Kota Kediri Area Parkir Luas Cocok Untuk Segala Usaha Spesifikasi : Legalitas : SHM Luas tanah : 95 m2 Lua...

2LT 95 m²LB 190 m²

Paulus Hardi

Updated 1 day ago by

Paulus Hardi

ERA Victoria, Kediri
Sahid Sudirman 2-Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sudirman, Near Office Area and MRT Station Central Jakarta
8
IDR 14 Million monthly
IDR 168 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sahid Sudirman

Apartment Name: Sahid Sudirman Residence Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman Kav. 86, RT. 10 / RW. 11, Karet Tengsin, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta 12...

2 + 12 + 1LB 80 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rianto Jaya

Updated 2 days ago by

Rianto Jaya

Rumamu
Rent Luxury Apartment Benson 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished with Modern Design
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 75 Million yearly

Wiyung, Surabaya

Benson Supermall Mansion

*APARTMENT FOR RENT* *BENSON* :fire: Premium Apartment directly above Pakuwon Mall ✅ 2 Bedrooms ✅ Fully furnished luxury ✅ Modern & elegant d...

LB 54 m²
4 Fasilitas

IMEL Property di surabaya barat

Updated 2 days ago by

IMEL Property di surabaya barat

Xavier Marks Pakuwon Indah
Apartment for Rent at Dipakuwon Mall Orchard
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 28 Million yearly

Apartment for Rent at Dipakuwon Mall Orchard

Sambikerep, Surabaya

Orchard Mansion

*FOR RENT Apartment at Pakuwon Mall* *ORCHARD* ✅ Studio+ type ✅ City view ✅ East-facing ✅ Fully furnished ✅ 36th floor *28 Million Negot...

LB 25 m²
5 Fasilitas

IMEL Property di surabaya barat

Updated 2 days ago by

IMEL Property di surabaya barat

Xavier Marks Pakuwon Indah
For Rent: Affordable Solo Shop House Near Legi Market