Luas Tanah
Casa Grande Apartment 2BR, Ready to Move In, Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 14 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

21LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

Hendra Dalimuthe

Updated 1 hour ago by

Hendra Dalimuthe

Alfa Property

Select Property Price Range Per Year

For Rent Beautiful Apartment In Permata Hijau 2 Bedroom Apartment Ebony
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 156 Million yearly

Permata Hijau, Jakarta Selatan

Permata Hijau Suites Apartment

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Permata Hijau, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

21LB 60 m²
6 Fasilitas

Ragilia Gunawan

Updated 5 hours ago by

Ragilia Gunawan

Independent

House in Bintaro Plumeria Residence Graha Raya Bintaro Furnished
19
IDR 110 Million yearly

Bintaro, Tangerang Selatan

Move-in ready and furnished house, lush environment, 24-hour security within a comfortable cluster. This house offers a strategic location, a quie...

4 + 13 + 11 + 1LT 180 m²LB 250 m²

   Nia Utania

Updated 21 hours ago by

Nia Utania

Suntea Property
Rent a House in Ampera
23
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Rent a House in Ampera

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Jl. Benda Atas, East Cilandak For rent, a house in a peaceful area. This two-story property is in a strategic neighborhood. The categories are as...

4 + 22 + 11 + 2LT 150 m²LB 250 m²

R

Updated 23 hours ago by

rosalie

Independent

For Rent Luxury Unit in Strategic Area Private Lift 4BR Raffles Residence
11
IDR 170 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Raffles Residence

FOR RENT RAFFLES RESIDENCE Private Lift 475 sqm 4+1 Bedrooms 4+1 Bathrooms Multifunctional Room $10,000 USD / Month (excl. TAX) Premium Features:...

4 + 14 + 1LB 475 m²
2 Fasilitas

Imam Tohir

Updated 23 hours ago by

Imam Tohir

Alfa Property
For Rent Studio Apartment Tokyo Riverside View Sea Fully Furnished Luxury
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2

Tokyo Riverside Apartment in Pantai Indah Kapuk 2. Get this modern apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for you ...

11LB 21 m²
5 Fasilitas

Jose Conary

Updated 2 days ago by

Jose Conary

Lot Property PIK
Casa Grande Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Private Lift Ready to Move In Brand Unit Neat and Clean
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Kuningan. Get this serene 12-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a safe re...

3 + 12 + 1LB 155 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Apartment Phase 2 Ready to Occupy 2 Bedroom Connecting Mall Kota Kasablanka Nice and Luxurious
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 228 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 19 Million monthly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

1-story Apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certific...

1 + 11 + 1LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Ready to Move In 3Bedroom Direct Move-In with Suitcase Near Toll Access
13
Siap Disewa
IDR 27 Million monthly
IDR 324 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Apartment in Casablanca. Own this charming 1-story apartment, rented out offering complete facilities, suitable for those seeking a safe residence...

3 + 12 + 1LB 140 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Ready-to-Occupy Casa Grande Residence Phase 2 Apartment Connected to Kota Kasablanka Mall
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 210 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complet...

22LB 80 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Monthly Rental Apartment Fully Furnished Above Mall
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 4 Million monthly

Monthly Rental Apartment Fully Furnished Above Mall

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment return in Cempaka Putih, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a st...

11LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

FT

Updated 2 days ago by

Ferdy Danny Tiwow

Homeowner

Ready to occupy, Fully Furnished Apartment
19
Siap Disewa
IDR 38 Million monthly
IDR 456 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready to occupy, Fully Furnished Apartment

Tanjung Barat, Jakarta Selatan

Southgate Residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Tanjung Barat, South Jakarta. This apartment offers a str...

33LB 141 m²
9 Fasilitas

RUDY PUTRA

Updated 6 days ago by

RUDY PUTRA

Homeowner

Kapuk Kamal Warehouse Loading Dock North Jakarta Best Location
5
IDR 325 Million Total yearly

Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

FOR RENT: MODERN WAREHOUSE WITH LOADING DOCK IN NORTH JAKARTA NEAR PANTAI INDAH KAPUK Jl. Kapuk Kamal Raya No. 35, Cengkareng 14470, North Jakar...

1LT 15000 m²LB 792 m²

Hari

Updated 1 day ago by

Hari

Independent

For Rent Apartment Ciumbuleuit, Fully Furnished, Studio, Nice and Cheap.
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 31 Million yearly

Ciumbuleuit, Bandung

Galeri Ciumbuleuit 3

For Rent Ciumbuleuit Apartment Full Furnished, studio type, nice, affordable. Location Near Unpar, ITB, Bandung's culinary spots, natural attract...

11LB 31 m²
7 Fasilitas

Christina Sri Sugiati

Updated 7 days ago by

Christina Sri Sugiati

Prolov
Apart B Dago Studio 31 M2 Studio Cheap Furnished Bdg City
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 4 Million monthly

Apart B Dago Studio 31 M2 Studio Cheap Furnished Bdg City

Dago, Bandung

Beverly Dago

Beverly Dago Studio Apartment 31 m2 Fully Furnished Cheap Bandung City. Minimum 3 months rent. @ Rp 4 million/month. Close to ITB, Unpas, Unpar, ne...

11LB 31 m²
4 Fasilitas

Christina Sri Sugiati

Updated 7 days ago by

Christina Sri Sugiati

Prolov
Casa Grande Residence 3 Bedroom Clean Luxurious Ready to Move In Immediately
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 19 Million monthly
IDR 220 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande Residance

Take a limited opportunity to own a comfortable apartment with a high investment return in Kuningan, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

32LB 110 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 2 days ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 18 Million monthly
IDR 216 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Casa Grande Phase 2 Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment in Casablanca. Get this modern single-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a se...

2 + 12 + 1LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

ICHA

Updated 11 hours ago by

ICHA

Best Property Jakarta
Taman Anggrek Condominium, Well Renovated, Ready to Occupy
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 130 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek Condominium, Well Renovated, Ready to Occupy

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

A 43-story apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a comfortable area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bat...

2 + 12LB 88 m²
12 Fasilitas

Andrew S

Updated 28 days ago by

Andrew S

Prime Properties
For Rent, Orchid Garden Residence 3 BR + Private Lift
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 195 Million yearly

For Rent, Orchid Garden Residence 3 BR + Private Lift

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Limited opportunity for you to secure a strategically located apartment with high investment returns in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. This apartmen...

3 + 13 + 1LB 135 m²
12 Fasilitas

Andrew S

Updated 28 days ago by

Andrew S

Prime Properties
Commercial Warehouse with Spacious Parking, Access to Jati Asih Toll Gate - Bekasi City
10
IDR 230 Million Total yearly

Jati Asih, Bekasi

Warehouse in Jati Asih, Bekasi. Available for rent in a serene area. The details are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: SHM - Freehold C...