Luas Tanah
Business Space Ex Workshop for Rent, Jl A Dahlan Samarinda
6
IDR 350 Million Total yearly

Business Space Ex Workshop for Rent, Jl A Dahlan Samarinda

Samarinda Kota, Samarinda

Commercial Space in Samarinda City. Discover this modern commercial space for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those se...

LT 451 m²LB 385 m²

 Lusia ratnawati

Updated 4 months ago by

Lusia ratnawati

ERA Nusa
Business Space in Kramat ******** Per Floor
14
IDR 250 Thousand /sqm monthly

Business Space in Kramat ******** Per Floor

Kramat, Jakarta Pusat

The Kontinent - Office Space for Lease Jl. Kramat Central Jakarta Land Area Total Floors Condition Available Space :2,400 m / Building Area:5,184...

10LT 2400 m²LB 5184 m²

Raymond Chow

Updated 5 months ago by

Raymond Chow

Atlantis Realty Sunter
For Rent Commercial Space Sayap Cilaki Area Spacious Strategic Best Price
5
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 420 Million Total yearly

Bandung Kulon, Bandung

Near business and office areas ferdi

14LT 535 m²LB 900 m²

adde

Updated 5 months ago by

adde

Alpha Realty
For Rent House Suitable for Restaurant Area Near Monas Central Jakarta
6
IDR 1,5 Billion Total yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Specifications: Land Area: 708 m² Building Area: 500 m² Building: 2 Floors Restrooms: 2 Carport: 10 Facing: North Commercial Zone Wide road for 3...

2LT 708 m²LB 500 m²

Tissa Pratiwi

Updated 5 months ago by

Tissa Pratiwi

Xavier Marks Menteng
FOR RENT COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN PAKUBUWONO SOUTH JAKARTA
9
IDR 2,8 Billion Total yearly

FOR RENT COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN PAKUBUWONO SOUTH JAKARTA

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN PAKUBUWONO, SOUTH JAKARTA Location: Pakubuwono - Kebayoran Baru - South Jakarta Specifications: * PRIME AREA IN P...

LT 500 m²LB 323 m²

Nani Nadiah

Updated 20 days ago by

Nani Nadiah

Century21 Zawa PIK
Main Road Commercial Space, Sleman Business Center Laksda Adisutjipto
10
IDR 550 Million Total yearly

Depok, Sleman

Office for Rent in Sleman, Special Region of Yogyakarta Rental Price Rp 550 Million/year A commercial property available for rent, highly ideal fo...

1LT 388 m²LB 513 m²

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Updated 5 months ago by

Ar, Dea Rakasiwi, IAI

Ray White CENTRAL JOGJA
Golden Opportunity! Ready-to-Operate Shop House & Villa - Ideal for Restaurant and Luxury Spa
Near Pantai Canggu
IDR 4 Billion Total yearly

Umalas, Badung

GOLDEN OPPORTUNITY! READY-TO-OPERATE SHOPHOUSE & VILLA - IDEAL FOR RESTAURANT AND LUXURY SPA Building for Rent UMALAS - Badung Land Area 600 Buildi...

3LT 600 m²LB 510 m²

ELLY (XCTP)

Updated 5 months ago by

ELLY (XCTP)

Brighton Paradise Denpasar Bali
Ready-to-Use City Center Business Space Without Renovation
5
IDR 40 Million yearly

Ready-to-Use City Center Business Space Without Renovation

Pasar Kliwon, Solo

For rent: 1-story commercial space in a strategic location in the central business district of Coyudan, Solo. Building Area 40 m² Land Area 5.5 m...

1LT 40 m²LB 40 m²

Jessica

Updated 3 months ago by

Jessica

Xavier Marks Solo
Business Space Fully Furnished Central City Location in Dago Bandung
8
IDR 40 Million Total yearly

Dago, Bandung

Commercial space in Dago, Bandung. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bathroom: 1 - Certificate: SHM - Certificate ...

1LT 40 m²LB 40 m²

ARI

Updated 5 months ago by

ARI

Alpha Realty
For Rent: Building Suitable for Business Near Wirobrajan
1
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 70 Million Total yearly

For Rent: Building Suitable for Business Near Wirobrajan

Bantul, Yogyakarta

COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR RENT - WIROBRAJAN Land Area: 300 m² (10 × 30 m) Building Area: ±150 m² Access from main road: ±7 m Specifications: -...

2LT 300 m²LB 150 m²

Bejo Property

Updated 5 months ago by

Bejo Property

Independent

Semi-Shophouse Business Space Suitable for Business Near Sukarno Hatta Malang
7
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 85 Million Total yearly

Lowokwaru, Malang

Panjaitan - Betek, Lowokwaru, Malang Land area 170 sqm Building area 145 sqm Width 9 meters Length 16 meters 1 floor 1 bathroom 1300 watts Well wa...

1LT 170 m²LB 145 m²

Kezia Liliana

Updated 1 month ago by

Kezia Liliana

XAVIER MARKS PREMIER MALANG
For Rent Commercial Space Prime Area Senopati Raya Selong South Jakarta
1
IDR 1,35 Billion Total yearly

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

*COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR RENT IN SENOPATI, KEBAYORAN BARU* New building Flood-free & strategic location - Ground floor area: 363 m² - 2 Bathrooms -...

5LT 400 m²LB 1500 m²

Sutan harahap

Updated 5 months ago by

Sutan harahap

HRP Property
Cheap Kiosk Rent at Pasmod Paramount Already Includes Service Fees
2
IDR 20 Million Total yearly

Curug, Tangerang

Commercial space in Curug, Tangerang. Available for rent in a scenic area. Details are as follows: - Certificate: - - Electricity: 1300 ...

LT 7 m²LB 7 m²

Rara

Updated 2 months ago by

Rara

GadingPro Bintaro
Business Space for Rent in Solo Gawanan Near UNIVET Campus
13
IDR 190 Million Total yearly

Business Space for Rent in Solo Gawanan Near UNIVET Campus

Sukoharjo, Sukoharjo

Commercial Space in Gawanan, Sukoharjo. Check out this strategically located commercial space for rent, offering a fully-equipped facility environ...

3LT 500 m²LB 600 m²

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

Updated 5 months ago by

Samuel Handoko ERA iREA Solobaru

ERA iREA
New Canggu Shop for Rent - Super Strategic Location on the Main Road Pfmw
2
Near Pantai Kayu Putih
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

Canggu, Badung

PRIME COMMERCIAL SHOP ON CANGGU MAIN ROAD ✨ Discover a rare opportunity to secure a brand-new commercial shop located directly on Jl. Raya Cangg...

1LT 200 m²LB 135 m²

KERIN (PYMF)

Updated 6 months ago by

KERIN (PYMF)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Premium Commercial Building in BSD Suitable for Showroom or Office
8
IDR 135 Thousand /sqm yearly

BSD City, Tangerang

FOR RENT: PREMIUM COMMERCIAL BUILDING IN BSD Ideal for Car Showrooms, Clinics, Schools, Offices, and Various Business Needs** A strategic large-sc...

6LT 6646 m²LB 10187 m²

Shirly

Updated 5 months ago by

Shirly

ERA FIESTA BSD
For Rent Commercial Space for Office / Clinic. Located on Main Street
10
IDR 2,5 Billion Total yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

FOR RENT IN KEBAYORAN BARU PRIME & COMMERCIAL AREA MAIN ROAD FRONTAGE, SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS & OFFICE Land Area 500 m2 Building Area 382.5 m2 2-St...

3LT 500 m²LB 382 m²

Willy Suib

Updated 2 months ago by

Willy Suib

Oris Property
For Rent: Strategic Building on Sumatera Street, Bandung - Premium Location!
14
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 650 Million Total yearly

Sumurbandung, Bandung

FOR RENT: STRATEGIC BUILDING ON SUMATRA STREET, BANDUNG - PREMIUM LOCATION! Golden Opportunity! Rent office or business space in a strategic locat...

2LT 500 m²LB 400 m²

Hengky Lie

Updated 6 months ago by

Hengky Lie

Discovery Bandung
Affordable Business Space at Gas Station Jl Prof Dr Latumenten Jelambar 3411404
4
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 24 Million Total yearly

Jelambar, Jakarta Barat

Rental prices start from IDR 2,000,000 per month Indoor space suitable for Food and Beverage businesses, Services, and more. Outdoor area can b...

15LT 35 m²LB 35 m²

Mitra SPBU Pertamina

Updated 5 months ago by

Mitra SPBU Pertamina

Mitra SPBU Pertamina
Affordable Business at Gas Station Jl Prof Dr Supomo No 57 SPBU3412806
4
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 30 Million Total yearly

Tebet, Jakarta Selatan

Rental prices start from Rp 2,000,000 per month Indoor space suitable for Food and Beverage businesses, Services, and others. Outdoor area can ...

15LT 35 m²LB 35 m²

Mitra SPBU Pertamina

Updated 6 months ago by

Mitra SPBU Pertamina

Mitra SPBU Pertamina
Menampilkan 261-280 properti