Luas Tanah
For Rent: Commercial Building Suitable for Business in Gondomanan, Yogyakarta
9
IDR 350 Million Total yearly

Gondomanan, Yogyakarta

This commercial property is suitable for business, located in Prawirodirjan, Gondomanan, Yogyakarta. It has a land area of 454 m2 with a front widt...

38LT 454 m²LB 524 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 6 months ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
For Rent Office Room Strategic Location in Front of Gasibu Gedung Sate Bandung
8
IDR 60 Million Total yearly

Surapati, Bandung

For Rent Office space for rent in a strategic location near Gasibu, Gedung Sate, Monument of Struggle, close to Telkom Office, and near business an...

1LT 55 m²LB 55 m²

ratmi

Updated 1 month ago by

ratmi

Independent

Central Semarang Business Space Strategic Bustling Business Center City Center Near Simpang Five Ready to Use For Rent On Jl Raya Sriwijaya Wonodri Central Semarang
7
IDR 485 Million Total yearly

Semarang Tengah, Semarang

Commercial space in Central Semarang City, strategic, bustling business center, city center near Simpang Lima, ready to use for rent. Located on Jl...

415LT 1000 m²LB 750 m²

Helena

Updated 3 months ago by

Helena

Blessing B.I.G Property
S1607-2=d%3w Business Space 486 M2  West Facing Busy Street Central Business West Jakarta
2
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

S1607-2=d%3w Business Space 486 M2 West Facing Busy Street Central Business West Jakarta

Pesanggrahan, Jakarta Barat

S1607-2=d%3w Commercial space 18 x 27 m², with existing building Parking space available Electricity (PLN) available Water source avail...

24LT 486 m²LB 400 m²

Enrico

Updated 2 months ago by

Enrico

mutiara8pro
1ST FLOOR BUILDING IN KEBAYORAN BARU NEAR MELAWAI, STRATEGIC LOCATION WITH LIFT
8
IDR 650 Million Total yearly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent: South Jakarta Building 1ST FLOOR BUILDING FOR RENT IN KEBAYORAN BARU, NEAR MELAWAI – STRATEGIC LOCATION, WITH LIFT SUITABLE FOR: C...

2LT 400 m²LB 400 m²

ARVIN

Updated 30 days ago by

ARVIN

GadingPro Kebayoran Baru
Commercial Culinary Area in Cimahi Near Mall, 7 New Units.
14
IDR 225 Million Total yearly

Commercial Culinary Area in Cimahi Near Mall, 7 New Units.

Cimahi, Bandung

*FOR LEASE Commercial Space in Central Cimahi City near Mall* B. Building Area 410m², Land Area 155m² *Price 300mil/YR* C. Building Area 325m²,...

26LT 4000 m²LB 270 m²

Fredy Irawan

Updated 5 months ago by

Fredy Irawan

JPROPERTY
Ground Floor Business Space Facing Kemang Main Road, South Jakarta
7
IDR 160 Million Total yearly

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For rent: Ground floor commercial space facing the main road, suitable for F&B, boutique, coffee shop, fashion, etc. 60m2 area, rare opportunity, g...

410LT 800 m²LB 50 m²

Eko Mustaufa

Updated 1 month ago by

Eko Mustaufa

Independent

Rent 366m2 Space for Showroom, Bank, Restaurant, etc. in Wisma Keiai Sudirman
11
IDR 128 Million Total monthly

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Commercial space for rent for showroom, bank, cafe, restaurant, retail, and other commercial businesses at Wisma KEIAI. Wisma KEIAI is a grade B of...

LT 366 m²LB 366 m²

Sangga Buana 2

Updated 6 months ago by

Sangga Buana 2

Independent

Disewakan Kios Ex Toko Emas Luas 5x4 seroja, Bekasi Utara
8
IDR 30 Million Total yearly

Disewakan Kios Ex Toko Emas Luas 5x4 seroja, Bekasi Utara

Bekasi Utara, Bekasi

Disewakan Kios Ex Toko Emas Luas 5x4 @Seroja, Bekasi Utara -, Bekasi Utara, Harapan Jaya, Bekasi LT/LB : 20/20 (5x4) KT : 0 KM : 1 Tingkat : 1 Hada...

LT 20 m²LB 20 m²

SUSI

Updated 6 months ago by

SUSI

ERA EXPERT
Commercial Building in the Babarsari Campus Area, Depok, Sleman
4
IDR 600 Million Total yearly

Caturtunggal, Sleman

This commercial property is ideal for business in the Babarsari campus area, Catur Tunggal, Depok, Sleman. It has a land area of 660 m2 with a fron...

106LT 660 m²LB 1000 m²

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

Updated 6 months ago by

Rinto Tanizar Jogja

PT. SUN PROPERTY INDONESIA
For Rent: Good Shop House for Clinic, Food, etc. on Jl Sudirman
7
IDR 350 Million Total yearly

Sudirman, Bandung

For Rent: LARGE Commercial Space IN THE HEART OF BANDUNG CITY Area 1100 m2 Building Area 2300 m2 1st Floor: • Open space, • Kitchen and bedro...

3LT 1100 m²LB 2300 m²

 Leni Marlina

Updated 8 days ago by

Leni Marlina

VIProperty
Madison Park
1
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 40 Million Total yearly

Madison Park

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

About this property A kiosk inside the apartment complex, ideal for laundry business or selling gas/Aqua Kiosk Block: Madison Tower: MP Flo...

NL

Updated 6 months ago by

Nia Lestari

Ray White Kebayoran Blok M
Strategic Business Space Near Malioboro Yogyakarta
8
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 700 Million Total yearly

Strategic Business Space Near Malioboro Yogyakarta

Gondomanan, Yogyakarta

For rent: highly strategic commercial space near Malioboro, suitable for offices and businesses Includes a basement and a total of 4 floors.

3LT 400 m²LB 1630 m²

Ririen Dewie

Updated 13 days ago by

Ririen Dewie

Invest Property
4-Story Commercial Space + Basement Strategically Located Near Malioboro Yogyakarta
7
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 700 Million Total yearly

Gondomanan, Yogyakarta

For rent: commercial space/ office/ building located near Malioboro, business and office district Includes basement, 1st floor - 4th floor

3LT 400 m²LB 1630 m²

Wawan Nurpatria

Updated 3 months ago by

Wawan Nurpatria

Invest Property
Strategic Cafe Suitable for Business on Mainroad Lodaya Bandung
9
IDR 450 Million Total yearly

Lengkong, Bandung

For Rent: Cafe on Lodaya Street. Strategic and bustling location, ideal for business use—suitable for offices, cafes, commercial spaces, clinics,...

LT 600 m²LB 500 m²

CHUSEN ERAINNO

Updated 4 months ago by

CHUSEN ERAINNO

ERA Inno
For Sale/Rent Fast Kemang Raya Street South Jakarta
4
Retail Space
HotspotHotspot
IDR 3,5 Billion Total yearly

For Sale/Rent Fast Kemang Raya Street South Jakarta

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

For Sale/Quick Lease on Kemang Raya Street, South Jakarta GREAT LOCATION FOR YOUR BUSINESS OR INVESTMENT A 2-story land and building located o...

LT 1830 m²LB 1500 m²

Nia Xavier Marks Menteng

Updated 27 days ago by

Nia Xavier Marks Menteng

Xavier Marks Menteng
Space Usaha Premium Dalung Permai Suitable for Pilates Studio
Near Pantai Petitenget
IDR 375 Million Total yearly

Dalung Permai, Denpasar

PREMIUM BUSINESS SPACE FOR RENT - DALUNG PERMAI Ideal for Studios - Pilates - Podcast - Creative Space - Office Looking for a modern, spacious...

3LT 300 m²LB 240 m²

DUDIK (BPSB)

Updated 2 days ago by

DUDIK (BPSB)

Brighton Synergy Denpasar, Bali
Rent Retail Space 175 sqm in Block M Pasaraya Kebayoran Baru South Jakarta
13
IDR 43,7 Million Total monthly

Blok M, Jakarta Selatan

RETAIL RENTAL 175 SQM IN BLOK M PASARAYA KEBAYORAN BARU SOUTH JAKARTA Mezzanine Floor Building Area 175 sqm Rental Price IDR 250k/sqm/month Servi...

2LT 175 m²LB 175 m²

Arif S

Updated 5 hours ago by

Arif S

Independent

Rental Retail Space 654 sqm in Blok M Pasaraya, Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
13
IDR 163 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

RETAIL RENTAL 654 SQM IN BLOK M PASARAYA KEBAYORAN BARU SOUTH JAKARTA Mezzanine Floor Building Area 654 Rental Price IDR 250k/sqm/month Ser...

2LT 654 m²LB 654 m²

Arif S

Updated 5 hours ago by

Arif S

Independent

Rental Retail Space 580 sqm at Blok M Pasaraya Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta
13
IDR 145 Million Total monthly

Blok M, Jakarta Selatan

RETAIL RENTAL 580 SQM IN BLOK M PASARAYA KEBAYORAN BARU SOUTH JAKARTA Mezzanine Floor Building Area 580 Rental Rate IDR 250k/sqm/month Serv...

2LT 580 m²LB 580 m²

Arif S

Updated 5 hours ago by

Arif S

Independent

Menampilkan 541-560 properti