Luas Tanah
For Rent Semi-Furnished Studio Apartment Monthly Cheap Tokyo Riverside Pik 2
7
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 2,5 Million monthly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside Apartment

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2 Apartment Tower Chikusei Studio Size 21 sqm Semi-furnished (AC, Bed, Refrigerator) Monthly rent 2.5 million IDR n...

11LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

Vivi Florencia

Updated 5 months ago by

Vivi Florencia

Deal Property Pik
For Rent Cozy Studio Menteng Park - Diamond Tower, Low Floor, 28 m² ✨
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Hey friends! :cool: Looking for a cozy home in the heart of the city? This Studio at Menteng Park is ready to be your "home sweet home"! Diamond T...

1LB 28 m²
8 Fasilitas

Puspa

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspa

Puspa Property
For Rent House in Bukit Nirmala Cluster Pik2, Size 6X15m2, Price: 140 Million/Year
16
House
IDR 140 Million yearly

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

For Rent House in Bukit Nirmala Cluster PIK2 Size 6x15m2 2 Floors 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms 1 Powder Room 1 Maid's Bedroom 1 Maid's Bathroom West Faci...

3 + 12 + 11LT 90 m²LB 180 m²

Anita Chen

Updated 3 months ago by

Anita Chen

ERA Peak
7
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 19 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 2,5 Million monthly

Pantai Indah Kapuk, Jakarta Utara

Tokyo Riverside Apartment

Tokyo Riverside PIK 2 Apartment Chikusei Tower Studio Size 21 sqm Semi-furnished (AC, Bed, Refrigerator) Rent 2.5 million/month net (includes I...

11LB 21 m²
7 Fasilitas

Vivi Florencia

Updated 5 months ago by

Vivi Florencia

Deal Property Pik
Semi-Furnished House with Private Pool in the Elite Pejaten Area
10
IDR 827 Million yearly

Pejaten, Jakarta Selatan

Semi-Furnished House in a Quiet Neighborhood and Strategic Location in West Pejaten Certificate: Freehold Title (SHM) Land area: 1,000m² Building...

5 + 25 + 12LT 1000 m²LB 1000 m²

Heribertus H

Updated 5 months ago by

Heribertus H

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
2 Bedroom Apartment At Denpasar Residence - Ubud Tower, High Floor
6
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

Denpasar Residence, Tower Ubud, a premium residence offering comfort, privacy, and a modern lifestyle. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is desi...

2 + 12 + 1LB 90 m²
9 Fasilitas

Puspa

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspa

Puspa Property
For Rent Apartment Sedayu City Kelapa Gading North Jakarta
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 55 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Sedayu City Kelapa Gading North Jakarta

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Sedayu City

For Rent: Sedayu City Apartment Kelapa Gading, North Jakarta Area 37 m2 1 bedroom 1 bathroom Electricity 3,500 watt Piped water supply Fully furni...

11LB 37 m²
4 Fasilitas

Eddy Budiman

Updated 5 months ago by

Eddy Budiman

Atlantis Realty
Newton 2 Bedrooms 62M2 Furnished For Rent
15
IDR 16,5 Million monthly
IDR 198 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Newton 2 Bedrooms 62M2 Furnished For Rent

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Newton

Apartment for Rent Newton 1 Jl. Karet Sawah No.219, RT.4/RW.4, Karet Semanggi, Kecamatan Setiabudi, Kota Jakarta Selatan, Daerah Khusus Ibukota Jak...

21LB 62 m²
11 Fasilitas

James

Updated 5 months ago by

James

Era Golden Triangle
Pearl Garden Resort Apartment 3+1 Bedroom Fully Furnished
22
Siap Disewa
IDR 30 Million monthly
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Pearl Garden Resort Apartment 3+1 Bedroom Fully Furnished

Gatot Subroto, Jakarta Selatan

Pearl Garden Apartment

Apartment Name: Pearl Garden Resort Location: Jl. Gatot Subroto No.7, RT.2/RW.4, Karet Semanggi, Setiabudi, South Jakarta City 12930 Tower/Floo...

3 + 13 + 1LB 204 m²
12 Fasilitas

LA

Updated 5 months ago by

Lexy Audy

Independent

Available Now 2 Bedroom Low Floor at Thamrin Residence
9
IDR 10 Million monthly

Available Now 2 Bedroom Low Floor at Thamrin Residence

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent 2 Bedroom at Thamrin Residence Tower Bougenville 9th Floor Area 65 sq.m Fully furnished, North facing, swimming pool view, 2 bed...

21LB 65 m²
7 Fasilitas

Julio Engelhard

Updated 5 months ago by

Julio Engelhard

Global Propertindo
Flood-Free House Near Toll Access and Central Park Mall.
10
IDR 90 Million yearly

Flood-Free House Near Toll Access and Central Park Mall.

Duri Kepa, Jakarta Barat

Ready-to-occupy flood-free house, just bring your suitcase, close to toll access. Here are the specifications: Land Area: 135m² (6 x 22.5) Buildin...

432LT 135 m²LB 235 m²

Theresia there

Updated 5 months ago by

Theresia there

Star House
Ready-to-Occupy House Jl Asem Cipete Strategic Location
9
IDR 230 Million yearly

Ready-to-Occupy House Jl Asem Cipete Strategic Location

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

*Rumah Asem, Cipete* *:fire:‍♂️Walking distance to* *French school*:fire: Ready to move in, nice, clean - Land area: 126. Buildin...

431LT 126 m²LB 200 m²

DP

Updated 1 month ago by

Deden Kemang properti

Independent

Your Perfect 1Br Retreat At Denpasar Residence - Tower Kintamani
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

Experience the comfort of living at Denpasar Residence, Tower Kintamani, a 1-bedroom apartment that combines practicality, modernity, and style. Th...

11LB 60 m²
9 Fasilitas

Puspa

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspa

Puspa Property
For Rent 3BR Condo Unfurnished Area 118M² Low Floor
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 80 Million yearly

For Rent 3BR Condo Unfurnished Area 118M² Low Floor

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

Green Bay Apartment Specifications - Tower: L - Type: 3br - Area: 118m² - Condition: unfurnished - View: sea - Electricity: 3300 watt ...

32LB 118 m²

Selvia

Updated 5 months ago by

Selvia

Juragan Property Pluit
For Rent: Mediterranean Garden 2 Apartment Fully Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 70 Million yearly

For Rent: Mediterranean Garden 2 Apartment Fully Furnished

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Mediterania Garden Residence 2 (Tanjung Duren)

For Rent Mediterania 2 Apartment 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished Low Floor Area 42m² Rental Price 70 million/year YY

21LB 42 m²

Sanita Halim

Updated 5 months ago by

Sanita Halim

Century21 Zawa 2
Modern Living At Denpasar Residence - Tower Ubud, 1Br Fully Comfortable
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 12 Million monthly
IDR 144 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

Denpasar Residences

A comfortable and modern residence at Denpasar Residence, Ubud Tower. This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment is designed to provide maximum comfort f...

11LB 48 m²
9 Fasilitas

Puspa

Updated 5 months ago by

Puspa

Puspa Property
For Rent: 2-Story House in PIK 2, Size 6x12.5M, Unfurnished
6
IDR 70 Million yearly

For Rent: 2-Story House in PIK 2, Size 6x12.5M, Unfurnished

Pantai Indah Kapuk 2, Jakarta Utara

For rent: 2-story house in PIK 2, unfurnished Miami cluster Size: 6x12.5m 3+1 bedrooms 3+1 bathrooms Ready to occupy Contact Herlyna Lu 0822 7328...

33LT 75 m²LB 100 m²

Herlyna Lu

Updated 5 months ago by

Herlyna Lu

Deal Property Pik
House for Rent in Jagakarsa
16
IDR 100 Million yearly

House for Rent in Jagakarsa

Jagakarsa, Jakarta Selatan

House for rent in Jagakarsa, DKI complex The house is located within a housing complex Land Area / Building Area: 120/180 meters The house has two ...

431LT 120 m²LB 180 m²

Rosy

Updated 5 months ago by

Rosy

Independent

Nice Apartment in Gading Residence Resort Unit Moi Kelapa Gading North Jakarta
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 95 Million yearly

Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara

Gading Resort Residences

For Rent: Gading Resort MOI Apartment, Kelapa Gading, Low Floor. Specifications: Floor Area: 104 sqm Bedrooms: 4 Bathrooms: 2 Facing: We...