Luas Tanah
For Rent Apartment 57 Promenade Tower City 1BR
9
Apartment
IDR 21 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment 57 Promenade Tower City 1BR

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Fifty Seven Promenade (57 Promenade)

For Rent 57 Promenade Apartment Tower City 1BR / 55 sqm 16th Floor Price: $1300 nett Contact Jessy: 08119199944

11LB 55 m²
2 Fasilitas

JC Jess

Updated 2 months ago by

JC Jess

Independent

For Rent Senayan Residence Apartment 3BR Just Renovated
21
IDR 26 Million monthly

For Rent Senayan Residence Apartment 3BR Just Renovated

Senayan, Jakarta Selatan

Senayan Residences

For Rent: Senayan Residence Apartment Just renovated / Very clean / New water heater. 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms T3 (Low floor / nice Fairmont v...

32LB 151 m²
1 Fasilitas

JC Jess

Updated 2 months ago by

JC Jess

Independent

For Rent Puri Mansion Apartment 1 BR Nice Furnished
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 40 Million yearly

For Rent Puri Mansion Apartment 1 BR Nice Furnished

Metland Puri, Jakarta Barat

Puri Mansion

WTR Puri Mansion Apartment West Jakarta Studio Type, 21m² Fully Furnished, 9th Floor, Diamond Tower Price: 40 million/year Co...

11LB 21 m²
1 Fasilitas

Lina

Updated 3 months ago by

Lina

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
For Rent Green Bay Pluit Apartment 2 Bedroom Type Furnished
9
IDR 35 Million yearly

For Rent Green Bay Pluit Apartment 2 Bedroom Type Furnished

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Rent Green Bay Pluit Apartment Type 2-bedroom fully furnished Strategic location Near schools Near malls Near markets Facilities ...

21LB 35 m²
6 Fasilitas

JP

Updated 2 months ago by

Jefri Putra

Independent

For Rent Green Bay Pluit Condominium 3 Bedroom Type Furnished
15
IDR 155 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Rent: Green Bay Pluit Condominium 3-bedroom type, fully furnished Strategic location Near schools Near mall Near market Facilitie...

32LB 118 m²
6 Fasilitas

JP

Updated 2 months ago by

Jefri Putra

Independent

For Rent Green Bay Pluit Condominium 1 Bedroom Type Furnished
9
IDR 55 Million yearly

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Pluit

For Rent Condominium Green Bay Pluit Type 1 bedroom furnished Strategic location Near schools Near mall Near market Facilities Swim...

11LB 44 m²
6 Fasilitas

JP

Updated 2 months ago by

Jefri Putra

Independent

For Rent: House in Kayu Putih, 2-Car Garage, Spacious Road
10
House
IDR 130 Million yearly

For Rent: House in Kayu Putih, 2-Car Garage, Spacious Road

Kayu Putih, Jakarta Timur

For Rent House on Jln Kayu Putih, East Jakarta Specifications - Land area: 300 M2 - Building area: 250 M2 - 4 + 1 bedrooms - 2 + 1 bath...

4 + 13 + 1LT 270 m²LB 176 m²

Agung Wibowo

Updated 2 months ago by

Agung Wibowo

Century21 Prioritas
For Rent: Green Pramuka Apartment Unit, Central Jakarta
6
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 20 Million yearly

For Rent: Green Pramuka Apartment Unit, Central Jakarta

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

for rent apartment unit Green Pramuka Scarlett Tower 17th floor East Jakarta fully furnished one bedroom city light view above the ...

1LB 21 m²

Agung Wibowo

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Wibowo

Century21 Prioritas
For Rent Fast Luxury House Cipete Cheap Strategic South Jakarta
5
House
IDR 230 Million yearly

Cipete, Jakarta Selatan

For Rent: Dual-Purpose Office/Residential House in Cipete, South Jakarta Code 6886 12 Specifications: - Land area: 250m² - Building area:...

3 + 13 + 2LT 250 m²LB 450 m²

Agung Wibowo

Updated 3 months ago by

Agung Wibowo

Century21 Prioritas
For Rent: House Under Renovation, Will Be Ready to Occupancy
7
IDR 130 Million yearly

Green Lake City, Jakarta Barat

For Sale and Rent!!! Address: Green Lake Cluster: Europe Land Size: 10x20 Building Size: 250 sqm 2 Floors 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms E...

332LT 200 m²LB 250 m²

Yolando Erick

Updated 23 days ago by

Yolando Erick

MYPRO
For Rent Greenbay Condominium 2 BR Furnished Negotiable
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 90 Million yearly

For Rent Greenbay Condominium 2 BR Furnished Negotiable

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Green Bay Condominium

FOR RENT APARTMENT Seaview Greenbay Condominium Tower K Middle Zone 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Area approx. 68m² Rental Deposit 10 millio...

22LB 68 m²
5 Fasilitas

Margaretha Limasal

Updated 2 months ago by

Margaretha Limasal

ERA Peak
For Rent South Hills 2 bedroom Size 73m²
10
Apartment
IDR 300 Million yearly

For Rent South Hills 2 bedroom Size 73m²

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

South Hill

For Rent South Hills 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom Size 73m² Price 25 million/month excluding tax Minimum rental period 1 year

21LB 73 m²
8 Fasilitas

N

Updated 2 days ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent District 8, 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom, Size 70m²
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 372 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 31 Million monthly

For Rent District 8, 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom, Size 70m²

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent District 8 1 bedroom and 1 bedroom size 70m2

11LB 70 m²
6 Fasilitas

N

Updated 2 days ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent District 8 Senopati 3 Bedroom And 2 Bathroom Size 179m2
13
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 720 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 60 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent District 8 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms Size 179m² Price $3700/month excluding tax Minimum rental period: 1 year

32LB 179 m²
9 Fasilitas

N

Updated 1 day ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent The Branz Kuningan 1 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Size 74m2
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 360 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 30 Million monthly

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

*For rent Branz Kuningan* Branz Kuningan Apartment, 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom Size 74 sqm Rent: $1800/month High floor Minimum rental pe...

11LB 70 m²
9 Fasilitas

N

Updated 1 day ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent The Branz Mega Kuningan 2 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom Size 94m²
14
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 350 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 30 Million monthly

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

The Branz Mega Kuningan

For Rent The Branz Nega Kuningan 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom Size 89m² Price $1800

21LB 89 m²
8 Fasilitas

N

Updated 2 days ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent Residence 8 Senopati 1 bedroom Size 76m2
4
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 240 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent Residence 8 Senopati 1 bedroom Size 76m2

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For rent Residence 8 Senopati 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom Size 76m² Price 20 million/month excl. tax Minimum rental period 1 year

11LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

N

Updated 1 day ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent Residence 8 Senopati 2bedroom Size 133m2
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 396 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 33 Million monthly

For Rent Residence 8 Senopati 2bedroom Size 133m2

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

For rent Residence 8 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom size 133m² high floor price $2000/month excl. tax

22LB 133 m²
8 Fasilitas

N

Updated 1 day ago by

Nowie

Independent

For Rent: Taman Anggrek Apartment 2 BR Furnished Negotiable
10
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 200 Million yearly

For Rent: Taman Anggrek Apartment 2 BR Furnished Negotiable

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Taman Anggrek

FOR RENT APARTMENT Taman Anggrek Residences 2 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms Area 99m² High Zone Rental Deposit: 30 million Rental Price 200 ...

23LB 99 m²
1 Fasilitas

Margaretha Limasal

Updated 21 days ago by

Margaretha Limasal

ERA Peak
District 8 Senopati 3 Bedroom and 3 Bathroom Size 228m² 3 Bedroom Apartment
7
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 58,9 Million monthly

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

District 8 Senopati

For Rent District8 Tower Infinity 3 bedrooms 1 study room Size 228m2 Price: $3800/month excluding tax

3 + 13 + 1LB 228 m²

N

Updated 3 months ago by

Nowie

Independent

Menampilkan 18.601-18.620 properti

All-residential for Rent in DKI Jakarta based on

Rumah123
FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutubeLinkedinTiktok