Luas Tanah
Price OK Nice Casa Grande Kuningan South Jakarta 1BR Furnished
8
IDR 11 Million monthly
IDR 132 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Facility: Connected to Kota Kasablanka Mall Swimming Pool Gym & Fitness Function Room Playground Spa and Sauna Jacuzzi Pool Lounge ...

11LB 55 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fransiska Rosyanti

Updated 21 days ago by

Fransiska Rosyanti

JktpropertyHunt
For Rent Ciputra World 2 Jakarta 2BR Furnished Nice
13
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Ciputra World 2 Jakarta 2BR Furnished Nice

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World Jakarta

Condition: Good condition & fully furnished with simple, elegant, and functional designs. Available unit with semi-furnish. Facilities: - 24-h...

22LB 78 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fransiska Rosyanti

Updated 4 months ago by

Fransiska Rosyanti

JktpropertyHunt
Cool Unit with Balcony at Ciputra World2 Kuningan Jakarta 3br+1 Nice
12
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 26 Million monthly
IDR 312 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Karet, Jakarta Selatan

Ciputra World Jakarta

Fasilitas: Kolam renang infinity, lapangan tenis, area bermain anak, gym, perpustakaan bersama, keamanan 24 jam Lokasi strategis di jantung se...

3 + 12 + 1LB 144 m²
11 Fasilitas

Fransiska Rosyanti

Updated 4 months ago by

Fransiska Rosyanti

JktpropertyHunt
Pakubuwono Residence 2 Bedroom For Rent
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 40 Million monthly

Pakubuwono Residence 2 Bedroom For Rent

Pakubuwono, Jakarta Selatan

Pakubuwono Residences

For rent Pakubuwono Residence • 151 m² • 2 bedrooms • 2 bathrooms • Private lift • $2,500/month Minimum 1-year contract ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 173 m²
11 Fasilitas

NATALIE

Updated 20 days ago by

NATALIE

Independent

For Rent: Menteng Square Apartment
5
IDR 36 Million yearly

For Rent: Menteng Square Apartment

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Square Apartment is situated in a strategic area Near HI Roundabout (10 minutes) 1 km to Cikini Metropole XXI (5 minutes) Easy transportat...

21LB 30 m²

Sisca Fransisca

Updated 18 days ago by

Sisca Fransisca

Ray White Menteng
Ready-to-Occupy 3-Bedroom Apartment at Ciputra International Puri Indah, West Jakarta
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 125 Million yearly

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Ciputra International

Ciputra International Puri Indah Apartment, West Jakarta Area: 120.85m2 Type: 3 Bedrooms New, Fully Furnished Floor: High Floor View: City View R...

3LB 120 m²
8 Fasilitas

Edo

Updated 2 months ago by

Edo

ERA HARVEST
Ready to Move In Rent Apartment Unit at Ciputra International Puri Indah, West Jakarta 3 Bedrooms
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 125 Million yearly

Rawa Buaya, Jakarta Barat

Apartemen Ciputra International

Ciputra International Puri Indah Apartment, West Jakarta Area: 120.85m2 Type: 3 Bedrooms Brand New Fully Furnished Floor: High Floor View: City Vi...

3LB 121 m²
8 Fasilitas

Nusapro Realty

Updated 2 months ago by

Nusapro Realty

Nusa Pro Realty
RENT TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE STUDIO TYPE FULLY FURNISHED READY TO OCCUPY NEAR MALL WEST JAKARTA
6
IDR 50 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Taman Anggrek Residence Studio Apartment - For Rent Type: Studio Size: 26 Sqm Rent Price: Rp. 50 million/year Condition: Furnished Facilities: * ...

1LB 26 m²

D

Updated 2 months ago by

Diana

INSPIRE PROPERTY
FOR RENT: TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE APARTMENT, 1 BEDROOM TYPE, FULLY FURNISHED, READY TO OCCUPY, WEST JAKARTA
6
IDR 70 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Taman Anggrek Residences 1 Bedroom - For Rent Type: 1 Bedroom Size: 38 Sqm Rent Price: Rp 70 million/year Condition: Furnished Facilities: * Jogg...

11LB 38 m²

D

Updated 2 months ago by

Diana

INSPIRE PROPERTY
FOR RENT APARTMENT TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE TYPE 1 BR FULLY FURNISHED READY TO OCCUPY WEST JAKARTA
6
IDR 70 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Taman Anggrek Residences 1 Bedroom - For Rent Type: 1 Bedroom Size: 38 Square Meters Rent Price: IDR 70 Million/Year Condition: Furnished Facilit...

11LB 38 m²

N

Updated 2 months ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
For Rent Apartment Pluit Sea View 2BR Semi Furnished
4
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 25 Million yearly

For Rent Apartment Pluit Sea View 2BR Semi Furnished

Muara Baru, Jakarta Utara

Pluit Seaview

For Rent Pluit Sea View Apartment 2BR size 35 Semi-furnished

21LB 35 m²
1 Fasilitas

Christina wijaya

Updated 12 days ago by

Christina wijaya

AVENUE PROPERTY PIK
RENT APARTMENT TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE STUDIO TYPE FULLY FURNISHED READY TO OCCUPY WEST JAKARTA
6
IDR 50 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

Taman Anggrek Residence Studio Apartment - For Rent Type: Studio Size: 26 sqm Rent Price: IDR 50 million/year Condition: Furnished Facilities: * ...

11LB 26 m²

N

Updated 2 months ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
RENT A FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO APARTMENT AT TAMAN ANGGREK RESIDENCE, READY TO OCCUPY, WEST JAKARTA.
6
IDR 50 Million yearly

Tanjung Duren, Jakarta Barat

Taman Anggrek Residences

11LB 26 m²

N

Updated 2 months ago by

Natanael

INSPIRE PROPERTY
For Rent Baywalk Condo Apartment
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 150 Million yearly

For Rent Baywalk Condo Apartment

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Pluit (Jakarta-Utara)

For Rent Baywalk Condo 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Area 120 sqm Fully Furnished Neat Sea View 150 million negotiable Christine 08...

3 + 12 + 1LB 120 m²
6 Fasilitas

Christy

Updated 6 months ago by

Christy

PointLand Realty
For Rent Regatta Apartment
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Tourist Areas
IDR 220 Million yearly

For Rent Regatta Apartment

Pluit, Jakarta Utara

Regatta

For Rent Regatta Apartments Pantai Mutiara London Tower Middle Floor Size 163 m² 3+1 Bedrooms Unfurnished Rp 220 million/year (n...

3 + 11 + 1LB 163 m²
8 Fasilitas

Christy

Updated 6 months ago by

Christy

PointLand Realty
THE PEAK APARTMENT 2BR FURNISHED
5
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 22 Million monthly
IDR 264 Million yearly
Best Deal!

THE PEAK APARTMENT 2BR FURNISHED

Setiabudi, Jakarta Selatan

The Peak Sudirman

Apt The Peak Size 119m2 2 bedrooms 1 bathroom Rp 22 million/month, Negotiable Facilities: Courts: Padel, Tennis, Basketball Gym, Aerobic Room, Jac...

21LB 119 m²
4 Fasilitas

D

Updated 19 days ago by

Dede

Independent

Affordable price............200m Spacious apartment with beautiful Jakarta views
9
1
Apartment
Furnished
NegotiableReady To Move
IDR 450 Million yearly

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

Apartment in Casablanca. Check out this comfortable 36-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeki...

44LB 200 m²
7 Fasilitas

Youlla Makatuuk

Updated 2 months ago by

Youlla Makatuuk

YOULLA JO MAKATUUK PROPERTY
APARTMENT FX RESIDENCE 2BR FURNISHED IN SENAYAN AREA
5
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 18,5 Million monthly
IDR 222 Million yearly
Best Deal!

APARTMENT FX RESIDENCE 2BR FURNISHED IN SENAYAN AREA

Senayan, Jakarta Pusat

Fx Residence

For Rent FX RESIDENCE 2BR 1 km Area 63 sqm Price 18.5 million/month Facilities: Gym Pool Tennis court Connected to FX Mall Additional Info: Walki...

21LB 63 m²
4 Fasilitas

D

Updated 19 days ago by

Dede

Independent

SUDIRMAN TOWER APARTMENT 3BR FURNISHED LOWER FLOOR
22
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

SUDIRMAN TOWER APARTMENT 3BR FURNISHED LOWER FLOOR

Sudirman, Jakarta Selatan

Sudirman Tower Condominium

For Rent Sudirman Tower Apartment Aryaduta, Semanggi Tower A, Low Floor Size: 110 sqm Bedrooms: 3+1 Bathrooms: 2+1 Condition: Fully furnished Loca...

32LB 110 m²
3 Fasilitas

D

Updated 19 days ago by

Dede

Independent

Ambassador Apartment 3 BR Furnished
7
IDR 14 Million monthly

Ambassador Apartment 3 BR Furnished

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Ambassador

**Ambassador** Kuningan - South Jakarta Golden Triangle Jakarta **Specifications:** Building Area: 118m² Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 F...

32LB 118 m²

Casablanca Realty

Updated 2 months ago by

Casablanca Realty

Casablanca Realty
Menampilkan 18.761-18.780 properti

All-residential for Rent in DKI Jakarta based on