Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residence Furnished Ready to Move In
8
IDR 7 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

This apartment offers complete facilities ready for immediate ownership, especially for those seeking a residence close to public amenities. The p...

11LB 42 m²
3 Fasilitas

Steven

Updated 21 hours ago by

Steven

Independent

Thamrin Residence 1Br For Rent Fully Furnished Ready to Move In
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

This apartment offers complete facilities ready for you to own immediately, especially for those seeking a residence close to public amenities. Th...

11LB 42 m²
3 Fasilitas

Steven

Updated 23 hours ago by

Steven

Independent

For Rent Thamrin Residence Apartment 1Br Furnished Ready to Occup
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 7 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

11LB 42 m²
3 Fasilitas

Steven

Updated 23 hours ago by

Steven

Independent

For Rent Apartment Casagrande 2 Bedrooms
11
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Casagrande 2 Bedrooms

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

3-story apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - C...

22LB 72 m²
12 Fasilitas

Tommy

Updated 23 hours ago by

Tommy

Search Property
For Rent Casagrande Apartment 2 Bedrooms
15
1
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly

For Rent Casagrande Apartment 2 Bedrooms

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Casa Grande

21-story apartment in Casablanca, South Jakarta. For rent in a green area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Cer...

2 + 22 + 2LB 76 m²
12 Fasilitas

Tommy

Updated 24 hours ago by

Tommy

Search Property
Ready to Occupy, Apartment, Strata, Near International School
7
IDR 66 Million yearly

Pancoran, Jakarta Selatan

Nine Residence

Limited opportunity for you to get a strategic apartment with high investment return in Pancoran, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete fa...

11LB 38 m²
5 Fasilitas

Rossy Khairinisa

Updated 22 hours ago by

Rossy Khairinisa

House Jakarta
Unit 1Br Beautiful Ready to Occupy in the Kemang Raya Area
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,5 Million monthly
IDR 190 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Unit 1Br Beautiful Ready to Occupy in the Kemang Raya Area

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

Kemang Village Apartment

Apartment in Kemang. Own this lush 22-story apartment, available for rent, offering a complete facility environment, suitable for those seeking a ...

11LB 73 m²
7 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Immediate Rent 2Br Unit at Taman Anggrek Condominium. Grab It Fast
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 87 Million yearly

Taman Anggrek, Jakarta Barat

Condominium Taman Anggrek

36-floor apartment in Taman Anggrek, West Jakarta. Available for rent in a green area. Specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1...

2 + 11 + 1LB 88 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 20 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Casagrande Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
12
1
IDR 17 Million monthly

For Rent Casagrande Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Casablanca, Jakarta Selatan

Pakuwon Tower, Kota Kasablanka

Apartment in Casablanca Get this comfortable apartment for rent, offering a complete range of facilities, perfect for those seeking a strategic ...

22LB 76 m²
9 Fasilitas

Tommy

Updated 24 hours ago by

Tommy

Search Property
For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit
11
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit 1Br Pondok Indah Unit

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Own this comfortable 10-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, perfect for those see...

11LB 82 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately 1+1 Unit Pondok Indah Affordable Price
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 25 Million monthly
IDR 300 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately 1+1 Unit Pondok Indah Affordable Price

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Apartment in Pondok Indah. Discover this serene 5-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a ...

21LB 82 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent 1Br Unit Pondok Indah Residence. Affordable Price
8
Siap Disewa
IDR 24 Million monthly
IDR 285 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 1Br Unit Pondok Indah Residence. Affordable Price

Pondok Indah, Jakarta Selatan

Pondok Indah Residences

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Pondok Indah, South Jakarta. This apartment offers ...

11LB 82 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 16,7 Million monthly
IDR 200 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent 2BR Unit in Kuningan City, Book Now.

Kuningan, Jakarta Selatan

Kuningan City

Apartment in Kuningan. Own this serene 21-story apartment for rent, offering a complete facility environment, perfect for those seeking a secure r...

22LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 23 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Gandaria Heights 2Br For Immediate Rent at an Affordable Price
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 15 Million monthly
IDR 180 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Gandaria, Jakarta Selatan

Gandaria Heights

28-story apartment in Gandaria, South Jakarta. For rent in a comfortable area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 1...

21LB 76 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

The Mansion At Kemang For Immediate Rent Unit 1 Br Ground Floor
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartment in Kemang. Discover this comfortable 9-story apartment for rent, offering a fully-facilitated environment, perfect for those seeking a s...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 13 Million monthly
IDR 156 Million yearly
Best Deal!

For Rent Immediately Unit The Mansion At Kemang

Kemang, Jakarta Selatan

The Mansion at Kemang

Apartments in Kemang. Discover this lush 32-story apartment for rent, offering a fully equipped facility environment, ideal for those seeking a st...

11LB 65 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Residence 8, 3BR, 180 Sqm, Available for Immediate Rent
12
Siap Disewa
IDR 40 Million monthly
IDR 480 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Residence 8, 3BR, 180 Sqm, Available for Immediate Rent

Senopati, Jakarta Selatan

Residence 8 Senopati

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Senopati, South Jakarta. This apartment offers complete...

3 + 12 + 1LB 180 m²
10 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 23 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 10 Million monthly
IDR 120 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Ready to Occupy, Very Strategic Sudirman Hills Studio Unit

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

Limited opportunity for you to get a comfortable apartment with high investment returns in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a...

1LB 36 m²
8 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 23 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Satu8 Residence Soon to Be Rented 2BR Middle Floor
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 125 Million yearly

Satu8 Residence Soon to Be Rented 2BR Middle Floor

Kedoya, Jakarta Barat

Satu8 Residence

12-floor apartment in Kedoya, West Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certific...

2 + 12 + 1LB 92 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 20 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

1Park Residence 2BR For Rent Immediately Move-in Ready Unit

Kebayoran Baru, Jakarta Selatan

1 Park Residences

17-story apartment in Kebayoran Baru, South Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms...

2 + 12 + 1LB 95 m²
11 Fasilitas

SC

Updated 24 hours ago by

Sepriandi Agung Cahyana

Independent

Menampilkan 101-120 properti