Luas Tanah
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residence 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Cheap, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta
10
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished Affordable, Tanah Abang, Central Jakarta Location: Thamrin Residence, Jl. Kebon Ka...

21LB 65 m²
1 Fasilitas

MAGDALENA WINOTO

Updated 5 months ago by

MAGDALENA WINOTO

Independent

For Rent Menteng Square Apartment 2BR Furnished
3
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 38 Million yearly

For Rent Menteng Square Apartment 2BR Furnished

Senen, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Square

Menteng Square Apartment Tower B 2nd Floor 2 BR Furnished Size 30 sqm 38 million per year 20 million for 6 months Excluding maintenance fees, elec...

21LB 30 m²

Rissa

Updated 25 days ago by

Rissa

 Nobel Property Menteng Square
Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished
6
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade Studio Type Fully Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a strategic apartment with high investment returns in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers compl...

11LB 38 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 5 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment 57 Promenade Thamrin 2 Bedrooms Furnished
11
IDR 44 Million monthly
IDR 528 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 57 Promenade Thamrin 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

19-story apartment in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. For rent in a serene area. Details are as follows: - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathrooms: 2 - Certificat...

22LB 115 m²
7 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 17 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
57 Promenade Thamrin Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished
7
IDR 35 Million monthly
IDR 420 Million yearly
Best Deal!

57 Promenade Thamrin Apartment 2 Bedrooms Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Limited opportunity for you to own a comfortable apartment with high investment return in Thamrin, Central Jakarta. This apartment offers a strate...

21LB 103 m²
8 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 17 days ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 9,5 Million monthly

Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/Low/City view - Size: 28sqm - Bedroom: Studio - Bathroom: 1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Facilities: 24-ho...

1LB 28 m²
11 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
Cheap Rent Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment Kemayoran
4
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Schools
IDR 40 Million yearly

Cheap Rent Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment Kemayoran

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Mediterania Palace Kemayoran

For Rent: Mediterania Palace Apartment Kemayoran Tower A, 19th Floor Area 33 m² 2 Bedrooms / 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished Price 40,000,000/Year (Neg...

21LB 33 m²
9 Fasilitas

OG

Updated 5 months ago by

Olla ERA GADING

ERA GADING
Menteng Park Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy
10
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/High/City view - Size: 60sqm - Bedroom: 2 - Bathroom: 1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Minimum Rent 6-12 Mon...

21LB 60 m²
11 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent Beautiful Apartment in Kemayoran Grand Palace 3Br
13
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 60 Million yearly

For Rent Beautiful Apartment in Kemayoran Grand Palace 3Br

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Grand Palace Kemayoran

For Rent Apartment Grand Palace Jl. H Benyamin Sueb Block I (formerly Jl Angkasa Ex Kemayoran Airport) 27th Floor No. 27AE Tower A Sale Price Rp 6...

32LB 82 m²
8 Fasilitas

FR

Updated 5 months ago by

Ferry Rachel

CJ Pro
Modern Residence Dengan Rooftop Di Kawasan Elite SCBD
8
IDR 1,12 Billion yearly

Modern Residence Dengan Rooftop Di Kawasan Elite SCBD

Senayan, Jakarta Pusat

Modern Residence Dengan Rooftop Di Kawasan Elite SCBD Sertifikat SHM Luas tanah : 400m2 Luas bangunan : 800m2 Kamar tidur : 5 Kamar mandi : 4 Kam...

5 + 14 + 1LT 400 m²LB 800 m²

Heribertus H

Updated 5 months ago by

Heribertus H

Century21 Kebayoran Elite
Springhill Terrace Kemayoran 3Br+1 Furnished High Floor
6
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 95 Million yearly

Springhill Terrace Kemayoran 3Br+1 Furnished High Floor

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Semi-gross area 99.69 m² 3 bedrooms + 1 2 bathrooms + 1 furnished south-facing view master bathroom with bathtub high floor #233971

3 + 12 + 1LB 100 m²

DESFRYANDA PAHLEVI

Updated 5 months ago by

DESFRYANDA PAHLEVI

Century21 Prestige
* Stylish Studio Apartment For Lease - Menteng Park, Tower Diamond
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 8,5 Million monthly
IDR 102 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Cikini, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Discover the comfort of living at Menteng Park, Tower Diamond with a practical and modern 28 m² studio unit: 1 Bedroom & 1 Bathroom - ideal for y...

1LB 28 m²
9 Fasilitas

Ristra

Updated 5 months ago by

Ristra

Independent

Cityloft Sudirman 1Br 86 M² - Ready to Occupy, Including IPL
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Cityloft Sudirman

️ FOR LEASE - CITYLOFT SUDIRMAN An exclusive loft residence with spacious dimensions in Jakarta's business center, offering living comfort alongs...

11LB 86 m²
8 Fasilitas

Ristra

Updated 5 months ago by

Ristra

Independent

City Living At Its Best: Cityloft Sudirman 1Br Fully Furnished
9
Siap Disewa
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Cityloft Sudirman

✨ FOR LEASE - CITYLOFT SUDIRMAN ✨ A modern loft-concept residence in one of Jakarta's most strategic locations, right in the Sudirman area. Id...

11LB 86 m²
7 Fasilitas

Ristra

Updated 5 months ago by

Ristra

Independent

For rent, newly renovated house on Jl. Petojo Selatan, suitable for residence.
9
IDR 150 Million yearly

Petojo, Jakarta Pusat

Newly renovated house for rent on Jl Petojo Selatan Specifications Land area 125 m2 Building area 200 m2 3 bedrooms + 1 additional 2 bathroo...

321LT 125 m²LB 200 m²

Melissa Octavia

Updated 1 day ago by

Melissa Octavia

Ray White Menteng
For Rent Menteng Park Apartment 2 BR Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 140 Million yearly

For Rent Menteng Park Apartment 2 BR Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

For Rent: Menteng Park - Emerald Tower 17th Floor 2-Bedroom Unit at an attractive price of 140 million/year negotiable. Comfortable residence in c...

LB 61 m²
8 Fasilitas

Fadil

Updated 5 months ago by

Fadil

JETHRO PROPERTY
For Rent & For Sale Semi Private Lift Apartments Arandra
8
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 160 Million yearly

For Rent & For Sale Semi Private Lift Apartments Arandra

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Arandra Residence

For Sale/Re-rent Apartment Arandra Residence, Cempaka Putih Central Jakarta Tower Prosperity Land Area: 100 m2 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Smart home s...