Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
For Rent Thamrin Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom Tower B Furnished
9
IDR 6,7 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Area 38m2 Tower B High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price 6.7 Million/Mon...

11LB 38 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
Sewa Apartemen Thamrin Residence 1 Bedroom Furnished
10
IDR 6,75 Million monthly

Sewa Apartemen Thamrin Residence 1 Bedroom Furnished

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

Sewa Apartemen Thamrin Residence 1 Bedroom Tipe L 1 Bathroom Luas 42 m2 Lantai Tinggi Full Furnished Harga Sewa 6.750k /Bulan Info Lebih Lanjut H...

11LB 42 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
Disewakan Apartemen Cosmo Mansion 1 Bedroom Lantai Sedang
5
IDR 6 Million monthly

Disewakan Apartemen Cosmo Mansion 1 Bedroom Lantai Sedang

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Cosmo Mansion

Disewakan Apartemen Cosmo Mansion Thamrin City 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Luas 34m2 Lantai Sedang Full Furnished Harga Sewa 6 Juta/Bulan Info Lebih Lan...

11LB 34 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residence 2 Bedroom Premier Type
9
IDR 12,5 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residence 2 Bedroom Premier Type

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Area 88m2 High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 12.5 Million/Month ...

22LB 80 m²
9 Fasilitas

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Cosmo Mansion Apartment 2 Bedroom High Floor Furnished
14
IDR 8,6 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Cosmo Mansion

**For Rent: Cosmo Mansion Apartment Thamrin City** 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Size: 73m² High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 8.6 Milli...

21LB 73 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
Sewa Apartemen Cosmo Mansion Thamrin City 2 Bedroom Lantai Tengah
5
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Cosmo Mansion

Sewa Apartemen Cosmo Mansion Thamrin City 2 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Luas 69 m2 Lantai Tengah Full Furnished Harga Sewa 8,5 Juta/Bulan Nego Info Lebih ...

21LB 69 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Apartment Thamrin Residence 1 Bedroom Tower A High Floor Furnished
5
IDR 7 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Area 42m² Tower A High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 7 Million/Mon...

11LB 42 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent 2 Bedroom Apartment Cosmo Mansion Furnished Cheap Price
7
IDR 8 Million monthly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Cosmo Mansion

For Rent: Cosmo Mansion Thamrin City Apartment 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom 1 Maid's Room Area: 73m² High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Pri...

21LB 73 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Thamrin Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom Tower A High Floor Furnished
8
IDR 7 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Area 38m² Tower A High Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 7 Million/Mon...

11LB 38 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Cosmo Residence Apartment 3 Bedroom Middle Floor Furnished
13
IDR 150 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Cosmo Residence

**For Rent: Cosmo Residence Thamrin City Apartment** 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms Area: 102m² Middle Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 15...

32LB 102 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent Thamrin Residence Apartment 2 Bedroom Tower D High Floor Furnished
6
IDR 11 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Residence Apartment 2 Bedrooms +1 2 Bathrooms Area: 77m² Tower D High Floor East City View Ready to Occupy Full...

2 + 12LB 77 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
For Rent: Thamrin Executive Apartment, Studio Type, 1 Bathroom, Low Floor, Furnished
7
IDR 6 Million monthly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residence

For Rent: Thamrin Executive Residence Apartment Studio Type 1 Bathroom Area 28m² Low Floor Fully Furnished Rental Price: 6 Million/Mo...

1LB 28 m²

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Updated 2 months ago by

Yohanes AdamSetiawan

Global Propertindo
House for Rent Cempaka Putih Timur Quiet Environment for Residence or Office
11
IDR 300 Million yearly

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

House for Rent Jl. Cempaka Putih Timur, a Quiet Neighborhood for Residence or Office. Strategic Location, Behind BPJS, Other Offices, Siloam Holla...

531 + 3LT 400 m²LB 350 m²

Hanifah

Updated 2 months ago by

Hanifah

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Unit 2 Bedroom Holland Village View Available
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Semi Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 95 Million yearly

Unit 2 Bedroom Holland Village View Available

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Holland Village Jakarta

For rent apartment in Holland Village, 89m², 2 bedrooms, semi-furnished, tidy and ready to use, price 95 million per year negotiable.

21LB 89 m²
5 Fasilitas

Sandra Lim

Updated 2 months ago by

Sandra Lim

GadingPro Sunter
For Rent: Thamrin Residences 1Br Apartment in Central Jakarta
11
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 78 Million yearly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residences

For rent: Thamrin Residences apartment behind Grand Indonesia, access to anywhere is easy because it's in central Jakarta, spacious parking. Swimmi...

11LB 42 m²
12 Fasilitas

Edy

Updated 2 months ago by

Edy

Homeowner

Luxury House in Menteng Fully Furnished Ready to Occupy Location in Ring 1
11
IDR 3 Billion yearly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Luxury House Land Area 925m2 Building Area 663m2 2 floors 4+2 bedrooms 7 bathrooms Security post Pool 4-car garage 6-car carport Fully furnished ...

674 + 6LT 925 m²LB 663 m²

Juliana Trisia

Updated 2 months ago by

Juliana Trisia

Independent

For Rent Apartment Kempinski Grand Indonesia Thamrin Sudirman 2Br - Private Lift Lux Furnished Close To MRT Busway
9
IDR 39 Million monthly
IDR 468 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Grand Indonesia Kempinski

FOR RENT Apartment Kempinski Grand Indonesia Thamrin Sudirman 2BR - Private Lift Lux Furnished Close to MRT Busway Location: Jalan M.H. Thamrin No...

2 + 12 + 1LB 126 m²
12 Fasilitas

Hayi HARIpropertindo

Updated 2 months ago by

Hayi HARIpropertindo

HARIpropertindo
Unfurnished Taman Kemayoran Condominium Apartment
7
Apartment
Unfurnished
Near Schools
IDR 6,1 Million monthly

Unfurnished Taman Kemayoran Condominium Apartment

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Taman Kemayoran Condominium

Size: - 2BR: 77 sqm Bedroom: 2BR Bathroom: 1 Room Facilities: Unfurnished Building Facilities: 24-Hour Security, Basketball Court, CCTV Public Area...

21LB 77 m²

LM

Updated 4 days ago by

Lia Monica

PT. Horizon Internusa Persada (Travelio.com)
Menteng House for Rent
7
IDR 400 Million yearly

Menteng House for Rent

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent Menteng - Central Jakarta Land/Building Area: 300/500 Bedrooms/Bathrooms: 4/4 PAM & Water Pump Electricity: 10,500 Rental Price: Rp. 400...

432 + 2LT 300 m²LB 500 m²

Chelsea Chuan Estate

Updated 2 months ago by

Chelsea Chuan Estate

Chuan.Estate
2 Bedroom Furnished Apartment in Sahid Sudirman Residence, Strategic Location
11
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 12,5 Million monthly

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat