Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Petojo House
4
House
IDR 165 Million yearly

Petojo House

Petojo, Jakarta Pusat

For rent brand new house in South Petojo 4.5x20 3 bedrooms including maid's room, 2 bathrooms, piped water, Price 165 million negotiable eka

32LT 90 m²LB 145 m²

Raymond Chow

Updated 4 months ago by

Raymond Chow

Atlantis Realty Sunter
For Rent Strategic House in Johar Baru Central Jakarta
7
House
IDR 150 Million yearly

For Rent Strategic House in Johar Baru Central Jakarta

Johar Baru, Jakarta Pusat

*For Rent: Strategic House in Johar, Central Jakarta, 6 Bedrooms, 4 Bathrooms, 2 Floors* Looking for a strategic house in the city center for livi...

641 + 1LT 196 m²LB 300 m²

Nurcahyo SE

Updated 4 months ago by

Nurcahyo SE

Independent

Furnished 2 Bedroom Sudirman Hill 67M² At Benhill Central Jakarta For Rent
6
Siap Disewa
IDR 17 Million monthly
IDR 204 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Hill

For rent: Sudirman Hills Apartment Benhill, Central Jakarta 67 sqm 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom Fully furnished Price 17 million (negotiable) Minimum 1...

21LB 67 m²
10 Fasilitas

Hengky

Updated 4 months ago by

Hengky

Era Golden Triangle
For Rent Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 8,5 Million monthly

For Rent Menteng Park Studio Apartment Fully Furnished

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Menteng Park

Apartment Name: Menteng Park Location: Jl. Cikini Raya No. 79, RT. 2 / RW. 2, Cikini, Menteng, Central Jakarta 10330 Tower/Floor/View: Diamond ...

1LB 28 m²

Hamdan

Updated 4 months ago by

Hamdan

Tujuh Langit Property
********.8.furnish Type.2br
12
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 45 Million yearly

********.8.furnish Type.2br

Cempaka Putih, Jakarta Pusat

Green Pramuka City

For rent: Green Pramuka Tower Fagio apartment Fully luxurious furnished Area 36 Type 2 bedrooms City furnished Move in with just a suitcase Price 4...

21LB 36 m²
6 Fasilitas

Sherly

Updated 4 months ago by

Sherly

Independent

Thamrin Executive Residences 2-bedroom Fully Furnished, Nice Interior
7
Siap Disewa
IDR 11 Million monthly

Kebon Kacang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Executive Residences

For Rent Thamrin Executive Residences Full Furnished, Cozy & homey unit, bright, clean, ready to move in. Size: 60 sqm Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Fac...

21LB 70 m²
12 Fasilitas

Zarah Mangundap

Updated 1 month ago by

Zarah Mangundap

Harcourts Tomang
For Sale / Rent Kemayoran Mansion Apartment Fully Furnished
17
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 60 Million yearly

For Sale / Rent Kemayoran Mansion Apartment Fully Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Apartemen The Mansion Jasmine

Kemayoran Mansion Apartment Area 49m² 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Good View High Zone Strata Title Sale Price 800 Million IDR Negotiable Rental Pr...

2LB 49 m²
8 Fasilitas

Yenny Law

Updated 4 months ago by

Yenny Law

GTR ( GROW TRUE REALTY )
For Rent 2-Story House Ready to Occupancy Flood-Free in Menteng, Central Jakarta
11
IDR 1,5 Billion yearly

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent: 2-Story House Ready to Occupy, Flood-Free in Menteng, Central Jakarta Own this comfortable 2-story house, available for rent with scenic...

44LT 900 m²LB 800 m²

Ayu

Updated 4 months ago by

Ayu

Xavier Marks Menteng
Sudirman Suites Apartment 76M2 3Br Fully Furnished Super Neat
9
IDR 180 Million yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment 76m2 3BR Fully Furnished Super Neat Rent a neat and ready-to-occupy apartment Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No. 36, RT...

31LB 76 m²
8 Fasilitas

Merlin Wijaya

Updated 2 months ago by

Merlin Wijaya

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Domain House 4 Bedrooms Fully Furnished
8
IDR 875 Million yearly

Domain House 4 Bedrooms Fully Furnished

KH Mas Mansyur, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

Casa Domaine Residences Tower 2 - High Floor 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms 1 Powder Room 1 Maid Room 1 Maid Bathroom 1 Service Area Dry & ...

4 + 14 + 1LB 320 m²

Eva lestari

Updated 2 months ago by

Eva lestari

TENTMAKER PRO
Rent Thamrin Executive Apartment 2 Bedrooms Fully Furnished Neat
9
IDR 100 Million yearly

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Excecutive

FOR RENT TIDY AND FULLY FURNISHED APARTMENT IN THAMRIN RESIDENCE, CENTRAL JAKARTA - Area: 58 m2 - Bedrooms: 2 - Bathroom: 1 - Ce...

21LB 58 m²
5 Fasilitas

kumkum

Updated 2 months ago by

kumkum

Atlantis Realty Sunter
FOR RENT 3BR APARTMENT KEMPINSKI RESIDENCE, THAMRIN. FULLY FURNISHED
15
Siap Disewa
IDR 75 Million monthly
IDR 900 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

FOR RENT KEMPINSKI PRIVATE RESIDENCE APARTMENT, THAMRIN CENTRAL JAKARTA SPECIFICATIONS: - Area: 261 sqm - 3 bedrooms - 3 bathrooms - 1 maid's roo...

3 + 13 + 1LB 261 m²
7 Fasilitas

kumkum

Updated 4 months ago by

kumkum

Atlantis Realty Sunter
15
IDR 75 Million monthly
IDR 900 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Thamrin, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Residence

3 + 13 + 1LB 261 m²
7 Fasilitas

kumkum

Updated 4 months ago by

kumkum

Atlantis Realty Sunter
Pavilion Apartment 2 Bedroom at Citywalk, Sudirman Area, South Jakarta
8
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 276 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Pavilion

Pavilion Apartment in Sudirman Area, Tanah Abang. This apartment on the 18th floor is available for rent fully furnished, offering a complete range...

22LB 115 m²
4 Fasilitas

Eva lestari

Updated 4 months ago by

Eva lestari

TENTMAKER PRO
Ready Unit For Rent, Move-in Ready at The Mansion Jasmine Apartment
7
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 90 Million yearly

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

Apartemen The Mansion Jasmine

- Tower Dorada, low floor - 85m² area, golf view - 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom - Furnished Rental price 90 million per year. Deposit 10 million Contact...

21LB 85 m²
5 Fasilitas

Sulistia Lie

Updated 4 months ago by

Sulistia Lie

Atlantis Realty Sunter
For Rent; 2 BR at Thamrin Residence, Tanah Abang, Jakarta
9
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 108 Million yearly

For Rent; 2 BR at Thamrin Residence, Tanah Abang, Jakarta

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residence

For Rent: 2BR at Thamrin Residence Tower Bougenville Floor: 9 Area: 65m² Bedrooms: 2 Bathrooms: 1 Fully Furnished Facing: North Electricity: 4400...

21LB 65 m²

Hendrawan Tansaputra

Updated 4 months ago by

Hendrawan Tansaputra

VIProperty
For Rent 3BR Unit in Casa Domaine, Well Furnished
11
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

For Rent 3BR Unit in Casa Domaine, Well Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

This apartment offers a strategic location and the perfect value, ready for you to own immediately, especially for those seeking a residence close ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 170 m²
9 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 4 months ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Ready to Occupy, House, 2 Floors, in Menteng
6
IDR 55 Million monthly

Ready to Occupy, House, 2 Floors, in Menteng

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

*For Lease* 4BR 2-Story House In Menteng behind Teuku Umar Location: Menteng City: Central Jakarta Land Area: 500 m2 Building Area: 600 m2 Number o...

44LT 500 m²LB 600 m²

Ari Susanto

Updated 5 months ago by

Ari Susanto

Tujuh Langit Property
For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Unit at Casa Domain
13
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Unit at Casa Domain

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

For Rent: 2+1 Bedroom Unit at Casa Domain Kuningan, South Jakarta Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Maid's Bedroom: 1 Maid's Bathroom: 1 Floor: Mi...

3 + 12 + 1LB 147 m²
9 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 4 months ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Unit in Casa Domain
13
Apartment
Furnished
Near Public Transports
IDR 492 Million yearly
Best Deal!
IDR 41 Million monthly

For Rent 2+1 Bedroom Unit in Casa Domain

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine

For Rent: 2+1 Bedroom Unit at Casa Domain Kuningan, South Jakarta Bedrooms: 3 Bathrooms: 2 Maid’s Bedroom: 1 Maid’s Bathroom: 1 Floor...

3 + 12 + 1LB 147 m²
9 Fasilitas

Agung Apriyono

Updated 4 months ago by

Agung Apriyono

Raicla Realty
Menampilkan 12.321-12.340 properti

All-residential for Rent in Jakarta Pusat based on