Lokasi, keyword, area, project, developer
Filter
Budget & Periode
Properti Baru
Properti dengan video
Harga
Luas Tanah
Sahid Sudirman Residence Apartment 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 18,5 Million monthly
IDR 222 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Sahid Sudirman Residence

Specifications: Tower/floor/view: Any/High/City view Area: 90 sqm Bedroom: 2+1 Bathroom: 2+1 Condition: Fully Furnished The listed price is for a ...

2 + 12 + 1LB 90 m²
12 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
Thamrin Residences 3 Bedrooms Semi-Furnished
15
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 14 Million monthly

Thamrin Residences 3 Bedrooms Semi-Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Thamrin Residences

Apartment Name: Thamrin Residence Location: Jl. Kebon Kacang Raya, Kebon Melati, Tanah Abang Jakarta Pusat 10230 Tower / Floor / View: Chrysant / H...

33LB 104 m²
9 Fasilitas

Faikromadhoni

Updated 4 months ago by

Faikromadhoni

Independent

Exclusive Home with a Serene Environment in Menteng Inti
9
House
IDR 800 Million yearly

Exclusive Home with a Serene Environment in Menteng Inti

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Exclusive Rental House with Beautiful and Strategic Environment in Menteng Inti 1.5 floors Swimming Pool Garden #237267

4 + 23 + 1LT 600 m²LB 380 m²

wanti

Updated 5 months ago by

wanti

Century21 Metro 1
Executive Menteng Apartment 3BR Furnished 5th Floor
9
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 348 Million yearly

Executive Menteng Apartment 3BR Furnished 5th Floor

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent Executive Menteng Apartment Palm Block 5th Floor 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 service room + bathroom Area: 132 m2 Electricity: 26,400 watts ...

3 + 12 + 1LB 132 m²

Robertus RB MM

Updated 5 months ago by

Robertus RB MM

Century21 Universal
Menteng Executive Duplex Penthouse Apartment
10
Apartment
Semi Furnished
IDR 540 Million yearly

Menteng Executive Duplex Penthouse Apartment

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent: Executive Menteng Apartment Palm Block 15th Floor Duplex Penthouse Type 3 bedrooms 3 bathrooms 1 service room + bathroom Area: 206 m2 ...

3 + 13 + 1LB 206 m²

Robertus RB MM

Updated 5 months ago by

Robertus RB MM

Century21 Universal
For rent 2-story house on Jl. Pembangunan, Jakarta - Central
15
House
IDR 100 Million yearly

Petojo, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent House Jl Pembangunan III, Petojo Utara, Jakarta Pusat. Land area: 150m² Size: 10 x 15m 4 bedrooms 2 floors Rental pric...

43LT 150 m²LB 308 m²

Felly

Updated 4 months ago by

Felly

GadingPro Kelapa Gading
Sahid Palace Apartment Central Jakarta 2 Bedroom Fully Furnished
14
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
Near Shopping Areas
IDR 23 Million monthly

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Istana Sahid Apartment

Specifications: - Tower/floor/view: Any/Mid/City view - Size: 130 sqm - Bedroom: 2+1 - Bathroom: 2+1 - Condition: Fully Furnished Minimum Rent: 6-...

2 + 12 + 1LB 130 m²
12 Fasilitas

Luts Property Jkt

Updated 5 months ago by

Luts Property Jkt

Tujuh Langit Property
Kempinski Fully Furnished Apartments Ready for Occupancy
5
Siap Disewa
IDR 46,2 Million monthly

Kempinski Fully Furnished Apartments Ready for Occupancy

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Kempinski Grand Indonesia Apartment

FOR RENT! KEMPINSKI APARTMENT (FULLY FURNISHED) IN MENTENG, CENTRAL JAKARTA (LP) Land Area: - m² Building Area: 157 m² Certificate: AJB / PPJB 2...

22LB 157 m²
4 Fasilitas

Ade  Octa Octa

Updated 5 months ago by

Ade Octa Octa

ARTA pro
For Rent Apartment 57 Promenade 1 BR Fully Furnished
10
IDR 19,8 Million monthly

For Rent Apartment 57 Promenade 1 BR Fully Furnished

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

Here is the English translation of the rental price and details for 57 Promenade: --- **Rental Price in 57 Promenade:** - **1 BR | 55 sqm**...

11LB 55 m²

Ristian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ristian

Jakartahousing
For Rent 57 Promenade, Ready To Move In Direct Owner
11
Apartment
Furnished
Ready To Move
IDR 20 Million monthly

For Rent 57 Promenade, Ready To Move In Direct Owner

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

For Rent: 57 Promenade Tower City Size 55 sqm 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Fully Furnished Other Unit Rental Prices: Studio Starting From $9...

11LB 55 m²

Ristian

Updated 2 months ago by

Ristian

Jakartahousing
Sahid Sudirman Residence 2 BR Fully Furnished 180 Million Per Year
10
Apartment
IDR 180 Million yearly

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

Unit Area 93m2. Balcony Area 24m2. 1 Master Bedroom with en-suite bathroom with shower 1 Guest Bedroom 1 Bathroom with Bathtub Kitchen Laundry Room...

21LB 93 m²

DEVI NOVIANTI

Updated 7 days ago by

DEVI NOVIANTI

Century21 Nexus
Sudirman Suites Apartment 76M2 3Br Fully Furnished Super Tidy
9
IDR 180 Million yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment 76m2 3BR Fully Furnished Super Neat For rent: Neat and ready-to-occupy apartment Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No. 36,...

31LB 76 m²
10 Fasilitas

Chloe

Updated 5 months ago by

Chloe

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Sudirman Suites Apartment 76M2 3BR Fully Furnished Super Neat
9
IDR 180 Million yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

31LB 76 m²
10 Fasilitas

Pamela Berliana

Updated 5 months ago by

Pamela Berliana

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Sudirman Suites Apartment 76M2 3Br Fully Furnished Super Neat
9
IDR 180 Million yearly

Bendungan Hilir, Jakarta Pusat

Sudirman Suites

Sudirman Suites Apartment 76m2 3BR Fully Furnished Super Neat Rented neat and ready-to-occupy apartment Location: Jl. Jenderal Sudirman No. 36, RT...

31LB 76 m²
10 Fasilitas

Yoana

Updated 5 months ago by

Yoana

RE/MAX PREMIER PIK
Ready-to-Occupy House in Menteng
6
IDR 102 Million monthly

Ready-to-Occupy House in Menteng

Menteng, Jakarta Pusat

Limited opportunity for you to acquire a comfortable home with high investment return in Menteng, Central Jakarta. This home offers a strategic lo...

4 + 33 + 2LT 664 m²LB 600 m²

ale.gpmenteng

Updated 5 months ago by

ale.gpmenteng

GadingPro Menteng
Gloria Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished
5
Siap Disewa
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 55 Million yearly

Gloria Apartment 2 Bedroom Furnished

Kemayoran, Jakarta Pusat

The Mansion Kemayoran

For rent, The Mansion Kemayoran Tower Gloria apartment.. Several other units available.. such as 1 bedroom furnished and unfurnished.. ready to mo...

21LB 48 m²
9 Fasilitas

A

Updated 5 months ago by

Aling

Independent

57 Promenade Apartment 2 Bedroom
2
Apartment
Furnished
IDR 37 Million monthly

57 Promenade Apartment 2 Bedroom

Tanah Abang, Jakarta Pusat

57 Promenade

For Rent: Apt Promenade57 2 BR Area: 104 M2 furnished. US$ 2250 exclude tax / month Call / WA : 08159135377

22LB 104 m²

Tedi Santoso

Updated 1 month ago by

Tedi Santoso

Century21 Rich Realty
For Rent Fast Petojo Binatu House Central Jakarta
7
House
IDR 200 Million yearly

For Rent Fast Petojo Binatu House Central Jakarta

Petojo, Jakarta Pusat

For Rent: House in Petojo Binatu, 2-car road access fits perfectly 1 ¼ floors Land area 10x25 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms 2-car garage Annual rental ...

542 + 2LT 125 m²LB 130 m²

S.Wijaya

Updated 6 months ago by

S.Wijaya

MR REALTY - ROXY
Apartment 1 BR Semi Furnished Semi Office
12
IDR 16 Million monthly
IDR 192 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment 1 BR Semi Furnished Semi Office

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Cityloft Sudirman

10-story apartment in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. For rent in a quiet area. Details are as follows: - Bedroom: 1 - Bathroom: 1 - Certifi...

11LB 104 m²
5 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 6 months ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Apartment Casa Domaine 3 BR Furnished
7
Segera Tersedia
IDR 45,5 Million monthly
IDR 546 Million yearly
Best Deal!

Apartment Casa Domaine 3 BR Furnished

Karet Tengsin, Jakarta Pusat

Casa Domaine Apartment

A 35-story apartment in Karet Tengsin, Central Jakarta. Available for rent in a quiet area. The specifications are as follows: - Bedrooms: 3 -...

32LB 168 m²
5 Fasilitas

Kiki Rizki

Updated 1 day ago by

Kiki Rizki

Noona Realty
Menampilkan 12.361-12.380 properti

All-residential for Rent in Jakarta Pusat based on